2017 NPC Hub City Fitness Quest

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Watson Sweat
2. Steven Murphy
3. Ray LaBonte
4. Austin Jones
5. Jehad Mahmoud

Heroes
1. Dale Pollet
2. Decky Oatis

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Hilliard
2. Adam Webb
3. Don Wolf

Novice Heavyweight
1. Steven Murphy
2. Adam Webb
3. Ray LaBonte
4. Jehad Mahmoud
5. Miles Cashion
6. Ronald Cartmel
7. Decky Oatis

Novice MIddleweight
1. Dale Pollet

Teen
1. Jacob Malugin

True Novice
1. Adam Webb
2. Miles Cashion
3. Kelly Mangrum
4. Josh Bane
5. Jacob Malugin
6. Colton Fincher
7. Brandon Meredith

Masters Over 35
1. Austin Jones
2. Josh Bane
3. Decky Oatis

Masters Over 40
1. Kelly Mangrum
2. Dale Pollet
3. Don Wolf
4. Decky Oatis

Masters Over 50
1. Don Wolf

Masters Over 60
1. Ronald Cartmel
2. Renoris Dillingham

FIGURE

Class A
1. Iaisha Kimble
2. Stacy Pollack
3. Jackie Little
4. Millah Jackson
5. Sarah Stevens
6. Amaryllis Naifeh

Class B
1. Katie Watts
2. Kristy Key-Schreiner
3. Blair Freeman
4. Cynthia Reffner
5. Lori Davidson

Class C
1. Donna Williams
2. Lisa Moredock

Novice
1. Stacy Pollack
2. Katie Watts
3. Blair Freeman
4. Kristy Key-Schreiner
5. Jackie Little
6. Lori Davidson
7. Millah Jackson

True Novice
1. Jackie Little
2. Lori Davidson

Masters Over 35
1. Donna Williams

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa Moredock
2. Lori Davidson
3. Cynthia Reffner
4. Amaryllis Naifeh

BIKINI

Class A
1. Amber Jones
2. Chelsea Herron
3. Sarah Stevens

Class B
1. Mckinsey Harmon
2. Laci Carteaux

Class C
1. Kendra Davis
2. Daley Gold
3. Kelsey Curie
4. Gina Pisut

Novice Class A
1. Beretty Bravo
2. Evelina Freudenberger
3. Sarah Stevens

Novice Class B
1. Mckinsey Harmon
2. Laci Carteaux

Novice Class C
1. Daley Gold
2. Jennifer Hannagan
3. Kelsey Curie
4. Jansa Lassiter
5. Stephanie Johnson

True Novice
1. Chelsea Herron
2. Kelly Kennedy
3. Daley Gold
4. Jennifer Hannagan
5. Jordan Kalman
6. Beretty Bravo
7. Evelina Freudenberger
8. Mandi Mulder

Masters over 35
1. Jennifer Hannagan
2. Beretty Bravo
3. Laci Carteaux
4. Evelina Freudenberger
5. Mandi Mulder
6. Stephanie Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Gina Pisut
2. Stephanie Johnson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicholas Graves
2. Terry Young
3. Kenneth Mcclinton
4. Lawerence Mcnairy

Class B
1. Dakota-Wray Wilkerson
2. Nicholas Bell
3. Adam phillips
4. Aturaer Turner
5. Antonio White
6. Caesar Rivers

Class C
1. Nick Straka
2. Nidal Shkarni
3. Cody Cooper
4. Jacob Hamm

Novice Class A
1. Nicholas Graves
2. Luis Ramos
3. David Johnson
4. Kenneth Mcclinton
5. Jason Hannagan

Novice Class B
1. Benny Alexander
2. Adam phillips
3. Aturaer Turner
4. Antonio White
5. Carlos Miller

Novice Class C
1. Nick Straka
2. Cody Cooper
3. Jacob Hamm

True Novice
1. Sean Donaldson
2. Kevin Bell
3. Nick Straka
4. Cody Cooper
5. David Johnson
6. Kodie Palmer
7. Jason Hannagan
8. Carlos Miller

Masters Over 35
1. Terry Young
2. Antonio White
3. Jason Hannagan

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Bell
2. Terry Young
3. Caesar Rivers
4. Kenneth Mcclinton

Masters Over 40 Class C
Cord Peck
Don Bankston
James Burgess
Joe Salazar
Moe Amrani
Toby Gordin

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Luis Ramos
2. Sou Ma

Class B
1. John Mankin
2. Larry Gipson
3. Matt Garrison
4. Michael Whitehorn

Masters Over 35
1. Matt Garrison
2. Jason Campbell
3. Michael Whitehorn

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Latish Robinson

Masters Over 35
1. Latish Robinson