2017 NPC Indiana State Championships

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Alberto Acosta
2. John Hawkins
3. Caleb Swartz

Heavyweight
1. Tyler Oberholtzer
2. Michael Fransen
3. Terence Napier
4. Andrew Orwig
5. Joseph Newton
Douglas Overman

Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Carlile
2. Joe Mobreki
3. Kevin Simpson

Middleweight
1. Alex Mitch
2. Edwin Feliciano
3. Daniel Morales
4. Aaron Mccormick

Lightweight
1. Eric Elia

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kevin Simpson
2. Joseph Newton

Novice Lightweight
1. Alex Mitch
2. Eric Elia
3. Daniel Morales
4. Aaron Mccormick

Masters Over 40
1. Joe Mobreki
2. Kevin Simpson
3. Edwin Feliciano
4. Aaron Mccormick

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Fransen
2. Joseph Newton
3. Billy Mimnaugh
4. Douglas Overman

Masters Over 60
1. Anthony Smith
2. Ted Bolin
3. Jack Stackman

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kaylynn Wolfgang
2. Mary Clark
3. Celsei Westrick
4. Rebecca Bethard

Class B
1. Michelle Kepley
2. Shelly Zacharias
3. Yanick Rockett
4. Valerie Nicodemus
5. Cali Young

Novice Class A
1. Kaylynn Wolfgang
2. Mary Clark
3. Celsei Westrick
4. Rebecca Bethard

Novice Class B
1. Shelly Zacharias
2. Valerie Nicodemus
3. Cali Young

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Kepley
2. Shelly Zacharias
3. Kaylynn Wolfgang
4. Rebecca Bethard

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kiley Miller
2. Brooke Faulkner
3. Ashley Groves
4. Megan Scheumann
5. Vivian Fam
Allison Bolde
Danielle Vaughn
Grace Clark
Kinsley Duncan
Rachel Beilfiss

Class B
1. Diana Hummel
2. Mindy Irish
3. Jeannie Spear
4. Nigelle Holloway
5. Arielle Thibodeaux
Maria Gonzalez
Stephanie Roberts

Novice Class A
1. Kiley Miller
2. Brooke Faulkner
3. Megan Scheumann
4. Vivian Fam
5. Grace Clark
Danielle Vaughn
Kinsley Duncan
Yollie Olivares

Novice Class B
1. Jeannie Spear
2. Arielle Thibodeaux
3. Stephanie Roberts
4. Maria Gonzalez

Masters Over 35
1. Mindy Irish
2. Clorissa Williams
3. Nigelle Holloway
4. Shunte Walker
5. Yollie Olivares
Stephanie Roberts

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicolas Mowery
2. Benjamin Kuntz
3. John Jarvis
4. Steve McClanahan
5. Daniel Zarro
Christopher Jarvis

Class B
1. Rob Conway
2. Elijah Wiley
3. Austin Brown
4. Bradley Keller
5. Rudolph Medina
Randy Haggard

Novice Class A
1. Nicolas Mowery
2. John Jarvis
3. Steve McClanahan
4. Daniel Zarro
5. Christopher Jarvis

Novice Class B
1. Elijah Wiley
2. Rudolph Medina
3. Randy Haggard

Masters Over 40
1. Rob Conway
2. Randy Haggard

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ledon Griffin
2. Sam Adiki
3. Freddie Buck
4. Dermall Woods
5. Jerry Williams

Class B
1. Mark Hummel
2. Jason Phelps
3. Lionel Cameron
4. Alexander Dimitsos
5. Douglas Overman

Novice
1. Mark Hummel
2. Jason Phelps
3. Alexander Dimitsos
4. Douglas Overman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Niki Whitlock
2. Paula Davis

Masters Over 40
1. Niki Whitlock
2. Paula Davis