2017 NPC Jay Cutler Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Charles Pearson
Super Heavyweight
1. Steven Foley

Heavyweight
1. James Lafountain
2. Julian Orchitt
3. Dave Lopes
4. Joel McNeff
5. Stephan Cawley
6. Tanatep Liawpisitkul
7. David Weirinckx
8. Anthony Smith

Light Heavyweight
1. Charles Pearson
2. Greg Goushian
4. Eric Langlois
5. Justin Mastropietro
6. Shawndelle Seaberry
7. Paul Miceli
8. Alex Ferrecchia
9. Gottfried Stafford
10. Mende Cukalevski
11. Frank Parella
12. Lucas Carter
13. Brion Philbin
13. Craig Torres
14. Bryan Lacross
15. John Barberi
16. Nicholas Farias
16. Scott Pilsbury
16. Steven Chiuandrire

Middleweight
1. Nate Washington
2. Matthew Hill
3. Christopher Fiorillo
4. David Copel
5. William Mcconney
6. Zachary Roy
7. Iqbal Singh

Junior
1. Alex Ferrecchia
2. Frank Parella
3. Julian Orchitt
4. Scott Pilsbury
5. Brian Lonergan
6. Zhengan Liao
7. Duche Romeus

Lightweight
1. Nick Martin
2. Fadi Fadlallah
3. Rick McCleary
4. John Bethard
5. Nick Sanquilly
6. Alexander Fernandez
7. Robert Mitchell

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alex Ferrecchia
2. Dave Lopes
3. Leiv Cohen
4. Tanatep Liawpisitkul
5. Nicholas Farias

Novice Lightweight
1. Nick Martin
2. Rick McCleary
3. Victor Weaver
4. Cyrus Smith
5. Nick Sanquilly
6. David Copel
7. Drew Etling
8. William Mcconney
9. Zachary Roy
10. Iqbal Singh

Teen
1. Cyrus Smith
2. Aaron Cummings
3. Diego Paredes

Masters Over 35
1. Charles Pearson
2. Brion Philbin
3. Paul Miceli
4. Dave Lopes
5. John Bethard

Masters Over 40
1. Eric Langlois
2. Fadi Fadlallah
3. Lucas Carter
4. John Bethard
5. Jon Mazzaro
6. Bryan Lacross
7. Anthony Smith
8. Joseph Eori
9. Alex Perry

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Scales
2. Jeffrey Humphrey
3. Steven Foley
4. Joseph Eori
5. Paul Mitchell

Masters Over 60
1. Alton Lombard

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mikayla Kingman
Class A
1. Laura Goldstein
2. Emily Bedell
3. Ashley Centanni
4. Meera Mathur
5. Dana Capizzi
6. Taylor Coelho
7. Sarah Petell
8. Erika Belanger

Class B
1. Mikayla Kingman
2. Terin Draper
3. Kerry Forrester
4. Mariam Nasr
5. Celina Gaytan
6. Sara Florin

Class C
1. Ariel Lorono
2. Samantha Abbott
3. Julia Warn
4. Jennifer Petty
5. Georgia Glasgow
6. Amanda Konsewicz
7. Anna Gibbons
8. Andrea Denney
9. Janina Brown
10. Emily Bourgoin

Class D
1. Emily Waters
2. Jennifer Lees
3. Sarah Sinko
4. Andrea R. James
5. Jacqueline Streeter
6. Chelsea Noel
7. Terye Grady

Junior
1. Mikayla Kingman
2. Eleni Drizos
3. Emily Bourgoin

Novice Class A
1. Mikayla Kingman
2. Kerry Forrester
3. Emily Bedell
4. Celina Gaytan
5. Nancy Culliney
6. Ashley Centanni
7. Meera Mathur
8. Dana Capizzi
9. Jennifer Snow
10. Erika Belanger
11. Eleni Drizos
12. Sara Florin
13. Ganna Lytvynenko
14. Brooke Cambridge

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Lees
2. Samantha Abbott
3. Erica Searles
4. Widalys Acevedo
5. Andrea R. James
6. Julia Warn
7. Jacqueline Streeter
8. Jennifer Petty
9. Amanda Konsewicz
10. Janina Brown
11. Hannah Delforte
12. Andrea Denney

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Lees
2. Kerry Forrester
3. Jennifer Petty
4. Chelsea Noel
5. Georgia Glasgow
6. Meera Mathur
7. Sara Florin
8. Melanie Mckinney
9. Terye Grady
10. Brooke Cambridge

Masters Over 40
1. Widalys Acevedo
2. Nancy Culliney
3. Meera Mathur
4. Ranee Araby
5. Melanie Mckinney
6. Terye Grady

Masters Over 50
1. Nancy Culliney
2. Anna Gibbons
3. Terye Grady

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lindsey Rago
Class A
1. Cecilia Blanco
2. Crystal Perry
3. Shavonne Tedstone
4. Ali Moore
5. Elizabeth Hansen
6. Julie Monchin Qualter
7. Karla Perez
8. Alison Ning
9. Megan Cerreta
10. Ashley Will
11. Aleah Carvotta
12. Roxana Lemus

Class B
1. Gia Alexis
2. Victoria Gonzalez
3. Kristin Hauvuy
4. Patricia Banker
5. Ivelisse Rivera-White
6. Mariah Sikorski
7. Christine Martin
8. Lindsey Johnson
9. Dominique Bouthillette
10. Alicia Ortiz
11. Courtney Gowins
12. Jennifer Sarkas

Class C
1. Brianna Duff
2. Stephane Auriemma
3. Diana Aviles
4. Alessandra Melluzzo
5. Jennifer Gonnella
6. Skylar Lanier
7. Roxanne Huff
8. Emily Banerjee
9. Olivia Vaillant
10. Aliza Stitsky
11. Jessica Lorenzana
12. Kaitlin Callahan
13. Soledad Aylward
14. Kelcie Sullivan
15. Silvia Gruber
16. Justina Gaeta
16. Larissa Livianu
16. Melissa Montoya
16. Sassi Moran

Class D
1. Lindsey Rago
2. Deana Toussi
3. Charlotte Roe
4. Megan Doody
5. Emily Corsaro
6. Erica Searles
7. Amanda Ferlisi
8. Tierra Myers
9. Aline Figueiredo
10. Yohana Estevez
11. Amanda Pinsky
12. Marissa Steel
13. Robin Donahue
14. Ashley Mcgee
15. Tammy Dewolfe
16. Alina Cernih
16. Diana Afonso
16. Sarah Dunphy

Class E
1. Hailey Hodgson
2. Emily McLeod
3. Stephanie Ramirez
4. Lauren Weiss
5. Lisandra Fagundes
6. Molly Simmons
7. Emiliana Oliveira
8. Caroline Berta
9. Amanda Herdman
10. Kristin Lewis
11. Sarah Punter
12. Casidhe Streeff
13. Nicole Capostagno

Class F
1. Jaimie Barron Carrero
2. Connor Riley
3. Rachael Clough
4. Amanda Acevedo
5. Lindsay Kenworthy

Junior
1. Tierra Myers
2. Gia Alexis
3. Stephane Auriemma
4. Brianna Duff
5. Connor Riley
6. Charlotte Roe
7. Lindsey Rago
8. Diana Aviles
9. Alessandra Melluzzo
10. Amanda Herdman
11. Sarah Dunphy
12. Megan Cerreta
13. Kate Hayes

Novice Class A
1. Ali Moore
2. Elizabeth Hansen
3. Kristin Hauvuy
4. Julie Monchin Qualter
5. Ivelisse Rivera-White
6. Karla Perez
7. Mariah Sikorski
8. Alison Ning
9. Grecia Velasquez
10. Christine Martin
11. Dominique Bouthillette
12. Megan Cerreta
13. Alicia Ortiz
14. Ashley Will
15. Courtney Gowins
16. Aleah Carvotta
16. Jennifer Sarkas
16. Kate Hayes
16. Nailyn Dejesus
16. Roxana Lemus

Novice Class B
1. Stephane Auriemma
2. Deana Toussi
3. Charlotte Roe
4. Megan Doody
5. Emily Corsaro
6. Amanda Ferlisi
7. Tierra Myers
8. Diana Aviles
9. Alessandra Melluzzo
10. Olivia Vaillant
11. Aliza Stitsky
12. Jessica Lorenzana
13. Amanda Pinsky
14. Kaitlin Callahan
15. Soledad Aylward
16. Amanda Stuart
16. Ashley Mcgee
16. Barbara Wallace
16. Christina Miscia
16. Diana Afonso
16. Elise Senior
16. Fernanda Xaxier
16. Justina Gaeta
16. Kelcie Sullivan
16. Kimberly Colesano
16. Larissa Livianu
16. Melissa Montoya
16. Robin Donahue
16. Sarah Dunphy
16. Sassi Moran
16. Silvia Gruber
16. Tammy Dewolfe

Novice Class C
1. Connor Riley
2. Rachael Clough
3. Hailey Hodgson
4. Lauren Weiss
5. Lisandra Fagundes
6. Molly Simmons
7. Emiliana Oliveira
8. Caroline Berta
9. Lindsay Kenworthy
10. Amanda Herdman
11. Angela Mograss
12. Elisabeth Portugal
13. Vicky Medero Perez
14. Nastya Orkin
15. Rosemary Lucas
16. Sarah Punter

Masters Over 35
1. Roxanne Huff
2. Aline Figueiredo
3. Jennifer Ward
4. Kristin Hauvuy
5. Alicia Ortiz
6. Elise Senior
7. Courtney Gowins
8. Elisabeth Portugal
9. Robin Donahue
10. Barbara Wallace
11. Diana Afonso

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Ward
2. Soledad Aylward
3. Alicia Ortiz
4. Angela Mograss
5. Elise Senior
6. Lindsey Johnson
7. Kristin Lewis
8. Rosemary Lucas
9. Tammy Dewolfe
10. Vicky Medero Perez
11. Robin Donahue
12. Jennifer Sarkas
13. Kimberly Colesano
14. Barbara Wallace
15. Deanna Tkachuk

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Eric Walker
Class A
1. James Larsen
2. Andres Rivadeneira
3. Robert Chim
4. Shane Beal
5. Christopher Reis
6. Franckel Edouarzin
7. James Oliveira

Class B
1. Eric Walker
2. Stevenson Charles
3. Bryan Blacio
4. Douglas Gentile
5. Joel Rapalo
6. Jarek Larivee
7. Antony Yan
8. Matthew Simos-Chamberlin
9. Robert Burgess
10. Domenico Truglia
11. Howard Mabry

Class C
1. Davi Junior
2. Daniel Lestrade
3. Andrew Avitabile
4. Jerremy Jean
5. Chris Gaeta

Class D
1. Francisco Cota
2. Mylique Rivera
3. Sean Suprenant
4. Andrew Herman
5. Anthony Freda

Class E
1. Marcelo Fortunato
2. David Lees
3. Robert Mahoney
4. Corey Michaud
5. Shaquille Urie
6. Tony Walker
7. Dane Bonin
8. Austin Simone
9. Austin Carretta
10. Alexander Levy
11. Joe Klamka

Class F
1. Aaron Day
2. Rafael Quiessi
3. Marc Ligonde
4. Scott Silver

Junior
1. Bryan Blacio
2. Andrew Avitabile
3. Aaron Day
4. Ryan Hanna
5. Antony Yan
6. Austin Carretta
7. Omar Aboelenein
8. Matthew Santurri

Novice Class A
1. Stevenson Charles
2. Douglas Gentile
3. Andres Rivadeneira
4. Joel Rapalo
5. Robert Chim
6. Antony Yan
7. Christopher Reis
8. Matthew Simos-Chamberlin
9. Joe Rotondo
10. Robert Burgess
11. Franckel Edouarzin
12. Michael O'Brien
13. Jeffrey Pereira
14. David Pighetti
15. James Oliveira
16. Benjamin Berube

Novice Class B
1. Francisco Cota
2. Daniel Lestrade
3. Jerremy Jean
4. Sean Suprenant
5. Andrew Herman
6. Alfredo Aybar
7. Chris Gaeta
8. Anthony Freda

Novice Class C
1. Corey Michaud
2. Aaron Day
3. Tony Walker
4. Dane Bonin
5. Chris Brown
6. Alexander Levy
7. Marc Ligonde
8. Joe Ciliberti
9. Matthew Santurri

Teen
1. Matthew Simos-Chamberlin
2. Ryan Hanna
3. Mouasd Traiba

Masters Over 35
1. Marcelo Fortunato
2. David Lees
3. Joe Rotondo
4. Jader Donascimento
5. Jeffrey Pereira

Masters Over 40
1. Douglas Gentile
2. Scott Silver

Masters Over 50
1. Howard Mabry
2. Alton Lombard

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kirt Edwards
Class A
1. Jeffrey Oruma
2. James Larsen
3. Victor Weaver
4. Andrew Avitabile
5. Jarek Larivee
6. Adam Mckinney
7. Faridon Dadrass
8. Tobias Mcgunnigle
9. David Copel
10. Michael O'Brien
11. Cooper Brown

Class B
1. Kirt Edwards
2. Louis McGloine
3. Gottfried Stafford
4. Matthew Wilbur
5. Brian Woodberry
6. Bryan Lacross
7. Nicholas Bueno
8. Duche Romeus

Class C
1. Guillaume Proulx
2. Michael Longo
3. Chris Simons
4. Tanatep Liawpisitkul

Novice
1. Victor Weaver
2. Andrew Avitabile
3. Adam Mckinney
4. Ronny Hiraldo
5. Tobias Mcgunnigle
6. Chris Simons
7. David Copel
8. Tanatep Liawpisitkul
9. Nicholas Bueno
10. Zhengan Liao
11. Jonny Rogers
12. Cooper Brown
13. Jerome Daley

Teen
1. Carlos Rivera Morales
2. Dylan DeLaBerrera

Masters Over 35
1. Kirt Edwards
2. Michael Longo
3. Adam Mckinney
4. Robert Scales
5. Brian Woodberry
6. Bryan Lacross
7. Shane McKinney
8. Joseph Eori

FITNESS



1. Emily Bedell
2. Mackenzie Richard

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jessica Rosa
2. Erika Rogers
3. Jessica Sloan

Masters Over 35
1. Erika Rogers
2. Kelly Delaney