2017 NPC John Kemper Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Oluseye Osinowo
Guest Poser
Hidetada Yamagishi

Heavyweight
1. Oluseye Osinowo
2. Jan Tousek
3. Joseph Pircher
4. Jonathan Giordano
5. Steve Maimin
6. Paul Fogg
7. Kyutae Hwang
8. Sean Mahoney

Light Heavyweight
1. Saquan Mitchell
2. Dominick LaPalombara
3. Vincent Hahn

Middleweight
1. Joseph Benedicto
2. Bill Caputo
3. Thomas Mattice
4. Robert Domino

Junior
1. Dominick LaPalombara
2. Dylan Restaino

Lightweight
1. Daniel Devito

Novice Heavyweight
1. Oluseye Osinowo
2. Joseph Pircher
3. Leland Griffin
4. Jonathan Giordano
5. Paul Fogg
6. Kyutae Hwang
7. Napoleon Barnes
8. Sean Mahoney
9. Vincent Hahn

Novice Lightweight
1. Joseph Benedicto
2. Thomas Mattice
3. Egriseld Zyfi
4. Robert Domino

Teen
1. Carlos Sousa
2. Egriseld Zyfi

Bantamweight
1. Dylan Restaino

Masters Over 35
1. Jan Tousek
2. Kyutae Hwang

Masters Over 40
1. Leland Griffin
2. Steve Maimin
3. Napoleon Barnes
4. Sean Mahoney

Masters Over 50
1. Bill Caputo
2. Vincent Hahn
3. Martin Sowinski

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nicole Zenobia Graham
Class A
1. Nicole Zenobia Graham
2. Mariel Lariosa
3. Seline Ortuzar
4. Melanie Prisby
5. Lena Paternoster
6. Andrea Villalobos
7. Madeline Lucas
8. Monica Cedeno
9. Rebecca Russo
10. Gina Gambardella
11. Yesenia Hernandez

Class B
1. Brienna Virola
2. Dana Colucci
3. Jackalyn Knox
4. Dana Nicole Mauro
5. Maura Codd

Junior
1. Gina Gambardella

Novice Class A
1. Nicole Zenobia Graham
2. Melanie Prisby
3. Andrea Villalobos
4. Monica Cedeno
5. Madeline Lucas
6. Rebecca Russo
7. Gina Gambardella
8. Lisa Rankin
9. Joann Loveatz
10. Yesenia Hernandez

Novice Class B
1. Brienna Virola
2. Dana Colucci
3. Maura Codd

Masters Over 40
1. JoAnn Larsen
2. Lisa Rankin
3. Joann Loveatz

Masters Over 50
1. Christine Dwight
2. Lisa Rankin

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Meghan Tafuri
Class A
1. Meghan Tafuri
2. Christina Taylor
3. Nicole Vitrone
4. Coral Caiola
5. Gabrielle Conte
6. Sarah Caputo
7. Danielle Rispoli
8. Allison Grimm
9. Alneesa Clanton

Class B
1. Dalianna Gutierrez Puerto
2. Kira Loveatz
3. Lauren Imbriaco
4. Natalie Gargiulo
5. Natasha Seunghee Woo

Class C
1. Jamie Arcykiewicz
2. Chrismary Cepeda
3. Lisa Sowinski
4. Caliana Nunes
5. Erin Roedema
6. Danielle Weitman
7. Kyana Garcia

Class D
1. Kassie Malone
2. Shindel Van Rhyn
3. Gwendolyn Morris
4. Elaina Teitelbaum
5. Ramona Fogelstrom
6. Gina Ansaldo

Junior
1. Christina Taylor
2. Kira Loveatz
3. Gwendolyn Morris
4. Zlata Medalova
5. Allison Grimm
6. Tamara Peterson
7. Cheyenne Gordon
8. Gina Ansaldo

Novice Class A
1. Meghan Tafuri
2. Dalianna Gutierrez Puerto
3. Christina Taylor
4. Linda Balsamo
5. Nicole Vitrone
6. Lauren Imbriaco
7. Natalie Gargiulo
8. Coral Caiola
9. Sarah Caputo
10. Danielle Rispoli
11. Natasha Seunghee Woo
12. Allison Grimm
13. Alneesa Clanton

Novice Class B
1. Kassie Malone
2. Chrismary Cepeda
3. Lisa Sowinski
4. Shindel Van Rhyn
5. Caliana Nunes
6. Zlata Medalova
7. Gwendolyn Morris
8. Elaina Teitelbaum
9. Ramona Fogelstrom
10. Elisabeth Portugal
11. Danielle Weitman
12. Julie Casal
13. Tamara Peterson
14. Michelle Mccorkle
15. Cheyenne Gordon
16. Kyana Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Erin Roedema
2. Elaina Teitelbaum
3. Elisabeth Portugal
4. Michelle Mccorkle
5. Julie Casal

Masters Over 40
1. Shindel Van Rhyn
2. Julie Casal

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Bell
Class A
1. Abed Adawi
2. Lance Brooks
3. John Romyns
4. Anthony Mielnicki
5. Robert Lavecchia

Class B
1. Lamar Vaughn
2. Couper Mclay
3. Dexter Springer
4. Terrance Smith
5. Eric Courtney
6. Stephen Gresko
7. Charles Monticello
8. Christyan Villejoint
9. Kyrillos Rizk
10. Ernest Mejias

Class C
1. Antonio Freeman
2. Dilwar Singh
3. Christopher Mackie
4. Miroslav Fiala
5. Adam Dubanowitz
6. Joshua Lally
7. Erik Stephan
8. Joshua Jimenez

Class D
1. Michael Bell
2. Jason Allen
3. Douglas Laforge
4. Anthony Brown
5. Sterling Duncan

Junior
1. Dilwar Singh
2. Christyan Villejoint
3. Miroslav Fiala
4. Kyrillos Rizk

Novice Class A
1. Couper Mclay
2. Abed Adawi
3. Lance Brooks
4. Stephen Gresko
5. Nerley Lausier
6. Charles Monticello
7. Anthony Mielnicki
8. John Robinson
9. Robert Lavecchia

Novice Class B
1. Miroslav Fiala
2. Adam Dubanowitz
3. Sterling Duncan
4. Daris Jacklyn
5. Joshua Lally
6. Erik Stephan
7. Joshua Jimenez
8. Thomas Lemere
9. Brandon Farell

Teen
1. Victor Vargas

Masters Over 35
1. Douglas Laforge
2. Charles Monticello
3. John Robinson

Masters Over 40
1. Douglas Laforge
2. Charles Monticello

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jan Tousek
Class A
1. Simon Sheib
2. Mohammed Zaal
3. John Paternostro
4. Tristan Marchese
5. Daniel Devito

Class B
1. Jan Tousek
2. Joseph Pircher
3. Dillan King
4. Jay Gomes
5. Leossie Reason
6. Saquan Thomas

Novice
1. Joseph Benedicto
2. Mohammed Zaal
3. Miroslav Fiala
4. Robert Russo
5. John Paternostro
6. Leossie Reason
7. Peter Guarneri

Masters Over 35
1. Jan Tousek

FITNESS



1. Rebecca Russo

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Christine Dwight

Masters Over 35
1. Christine Dwight
2. Maureen Paniagua