2017 NPC Lackland Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Trevor Spaulding
Heavyweight
1. Donny Bishop
2. Mattew Harris

Light Heavyweight
1. Trevor Spaulding
2. Brien Keith Robles
3. Larry Morris

Middleweight
1. Nathan Krikorian
2. Orlando Torres

Lightweight
1. Joey DeLaCruz

Novice Heavyweight
1. Donny Bishop
2. Brien Keith Robles

Novice Lightweight
1. Marco Cantu

Novice Middleweight
1. Nathan Krikorian
2. Orlando Torres

Masters Over 35
1. Donny Bishop
2. Brien Keith Robles
3. Orlando Torres
4. Victor Barnwell
5. Kerry Knox

Masters Over 70
1. C.W. Spellman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Raychelle Means
Class A
1. Stephanie Britt
2. Tracy Hutchins
3. Lina Tafolla
4. Rebecca Gonzales

Class B
1. Sydney Wolfe
2. Virginia Lace

Class C
1. Emily Siters
2. Tanya Gile

Class D
1. Raychelle Means
2. Megan Marshall
3. Shana Hamid
4. Shelley Dippel
5. Stephanie Windom
6. Sabrina Keller

Novice Class A
1. Stephanie Britt
2. Tracy Hutchins
3. Rebecca Gonzales

Novice Class B
1. Desda Tansey
2. Sydney Wolfe

Novice Class C
1. Emily Siters
2. Stacey Pittman

Novice Class D
1. Raychelle Means
2. Magan Marshall
3. Shana Hamid
4. Stephanie Windom
5. Shelley Dippel
6. Xavera Lindsay Williendael

Uniform
1. Raychelle Means
2. Rebecca Gonzales

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Britt
2. Tracy Hutchins
3. Rebecca Gonzales

Masters Over 45
1. Desda Tansey
2. Lina Tafolla
3. Tanya Gile
4. Virginia Lace

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jenna Serafy
Class A
1. Christina Destefano
2. Lisa Butts
3. Veronica Chacon
4. Angela Staab
5. Mariela Sotelo
6. Amber Mackenzie
7. Christina Arguello

Class B
1. Roxanne Delgado-Rios
2. Alysa Nicole Gomez
3. Melissa Sciortino
4. Emily Cuellar
5. Tracy Hutchins
6. Sarah P Watson
7. Briana Cardenas

Class C
1. Jennifer Riojas-Santos
2. Taylor Foster
3. Erin Hutcherson
4. Priscilla Loredo
5. Alexis Foster
6. Jenny Lewis

Class D
1. Jenna Serafy
2. Juliana Meraz
3. Annie Tinnin
4. Celeste Solis
5. Margarita Gervasi
6. Shaneen Prior
7. Rebecca Harvey
8. Claire Gibson
9. Magdelana Ogdee

Class E
1. Sarah Lad
2. Elena Majewski
3. Brittney Ford
4. Allison Hubert
5. Samantha Maghamez

Class F
1. Shawna Lambert-Pitt

Novice Class A
1. Christina Destefano
2. Vivian Milam
3. Angela Staab
4. Mariela Sotelo
5. Christina Arguello

Novice Class B
1. Roxanne Delgado-Rios
2. Emily Cuellar
3. Maribel Guitierrez
4. Melissa Sciortino
5. Jennifer Anderson
6. Tracy Hutchins
7. Briana Cardenas
8. Sarah P Watson

Novice Class C
1. Jennifer Riojas-Santos
2. Taylor Foster
3. Erin Hutcherson
4. Priscilla Loredo
5. Brianna Torres
6. Jenny Lewis
7. Alexis Foster
8. Lori Keller
9. Jesoru Alvcado

Novice Class D
1. Celeste Solis
2. Margarita Gervasi
3. Rebecca Harvey
4. Magadalena Ogdee
5. Claire Gibson

Novice Class E
1. Sarah Lad
2. Elena Majewski
3. Brittney Ford
4. Allison Hubert
5. Yarie Duenas
6. Kathleen Keller
7. Jamie Lee Case

Novice Class F
1. Shawna Lambert-Pitt

Teen
1. Brianna Torres
2. Alysa Nicole Gomez

Uniform
1. Christina Destefano
2. Erin Hutcherson
3. Yarie Duenas
4. Taylor Foster
5. Sarah P Watson
6. Samantha Maghamez
7. Kathleen Keller
8. Amber Mackenzine

Masters Over 35
1. Juliana Meraz
2. Jenna Serafy
3. Margarita Gervasi
4. Jennifer Riojas-Santos
5. Lisa Butts
6. Veronica Chacon
7. Vivian Milam
8. Christina Arguello
9. Tracy Hutchins
10. Lori Keller
11. Shawna Lambert-Pitt
12. Ezelina Marroquin

Masters Over 45
1. Lisa Butts
2. Veronica Chacon
3. Christina Arguello
4. Leisha Archer

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nicholas Miller
Class A
1. Nicholas Miller
2. Matthew Buan
3. Edwin Palacios
4. Stephen Macias
5. Raymond Marin
6. Nathaniel Gin
7. Mateo Vuelyas

Class B
1. Apollo Williams
2. Odie DeLosSantos
3. Joshua Jardine
4. Jason Herman

Class C
1. Taylor Torrence
2. Christian Korner
3. Brandon Maxwell

Class E
1. Christian McGona
2. JD Holeman
3. Jesse Adams
4. Dion Hart
5. Bruce Jones
6. Andres Flores

Class F
1. Michael Hudson
2. Walter Sanders
3. Colin Wade Latham
4. Aaron Rodriguez
5. BJ Harmell

Novice Class A
1. Mateo Vuelyas
2. Stephen Macias
3. Raymond Marin
4. Nathaniel Gin
5. Richson Bacay

Novice Class B
1. Odie DeLosSantos
2. Jason Herman
3. Joshua Jardine
4. Valentin Reyna
5. Taylor Tims
6. Andres Flores

Novice Class C
1. Taylor Torrence
2. Christian Korner
3. Brandon Maxwell
4. Sai Nallamilli

Novice Class D
1. Bruce Jones
2. Anthony Jirouschek
3. Anthony Clark
4. Kota Franklin

Novice Class E
1. Christian McGona
2. JD Holeman
3. Jesse Adams
4. Dion Hart
5. Tony Torres

Novice Class F
1. Colin Wade Latham
2. Chase Stanford
3. Aaron Rodriguez
4. BJ Hamell

Teen
1. Francisco Pardo

Uniform
1. Christian McGona
2. Matthew Buan
3. JD Holeman
4. Taylor Torrence
5. Tony Torres
6. Jesse Adams
7. Dion Hart
8. Anthony Jirouschek
9. Raymond Marin
10. Aaron Rodriguez
11. Chase Stanford
12. Kota Franklin
13. Richson Bacay

Masters Over 35
1. Nicholas Miller
2. Edwin Palacios
3. Jesse Adams
4. Walter Sanders
5. Bruce Jones
6. BJ Harmell
7. Jason McLaughlin

Masters Over 45
1. Apollo Williams
2. Hugh Tillman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Hickel Woolery
Class A
1. Joey DeLaCruz
2. Max Li

Class B
1. James Brown
2. Akeem Taylor
3. Kerry Knox
4. Stephen Fox
5. Matthew Sanchez
6. Thomas Crenshaw

Class C
1. Hickel Woolery
2. De'Von Barnes
3. Reginald Williams
4. Cameron Brooks

Military
1. Reginald Williams
2. Akeem Taylor
3. Stephen Fox
4. Cameron Brooks

Novice Class A
1. Max Li

Novice Class C
1. Akeem Taylor
2. Orlando Torres
3. Stephen Fox
4. Thomas Crenshaw
5. De'Von Barnes
6. Christian Gold

Masters Over 35
1. Reginald Williams
2. Kerry Knox
3. Greg Gordon
4. Orlando Torres

Masters Over 45
1. Brian Robles

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Gladybel Cabrera
2. Toni Lionel

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Holly Stock
Class A
1. Toni Lionel

Class B
1. Holly Stock

Novice
1. Gladybel Cabrera

Masters
1. Holly Stock