2017 NPC Lee Haney Games

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Lloyd Herford
Super Heavyweight
1. Art Mthini
2. Esbon Providence
3. David Soulen
4. Travaris Williams

Heavyweight
1. Max Rohrer
2. Alex Martinez
3. Philip Williams
4. Kelvin Hoffman
5. Alan Binkely

Light Heavyweight
1. Lloyd Herford
2. Nicholas Morrill
3. Skyler Humphrey
4. Isaiah Weatherford
5. John Welch
6. Evans Ward
7. Angel Islas

Middleweight
1. Pejman Momen
2. Lawrence Clahar

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alan Binkely
2. Izunna Enyinnah
3. Marvin Brewer

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Skyler Humphrey
2. Aziz Abdusamatov
3. Isaiah Weatherford
4. Evans Ward
5. John Welch
6. Mikey Jones

Teen
1. Matthew Adcock
2. Patrick Whitfield
3. Spencer Edwards

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Beeman
2. John Welch
3. Shaun Lofton

Masters Over 50
1. Ken Tallington
2. Derek Gravitt
3. Keith Daniels
4. Brian Dohner
5. Marvin Brewer

Masters Over 60
1. Alan Binkely
2. Tom Doyle

Masters Over 70
1. Hans Foraker

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Large
Class A
1. Kelsey Mims
2. Kanika Donaldson
3. Sheila Dao
4. Charro Galloway
5. Nicole Potter
6. Kim Henderson

Class B
1. Andrea Delagarza
2. Colleen Donald
3. Cassandra Bailey
4. Joyce Waugh
5. Cortney Davis
6. Lauren Culp
7. Melina Bentsen
8. Cheryl Brown
9. Teonna Leonard

Class C
1. Jamie Nguyen
2. Anita Davis
3. Kiah Douglas
4. Amelia Reese
5. Melissa Moore
6. Celeste Hunt
7. Carrie Hornsby
8. Tiffany Bostic
9. Talisa Porch
10. Raven Blackwell

Class D
1. Jessica Large
2. Aisha Givens
3. Bernice Higgins
4. Amy Horvath
5. Skye Tarleton

Class E
1. Spree Dyess
2. Makecia Whitfield
3. Lana Harrison
4. Wanda Bagley
5. Denise Woods
6. Ashley Parris

Class F
1. Laurie Buckley
2. Casey Delong
3. Christian Stephens
4. Terrie Rabon
5. Ashley Guimont
6. Katelyn Younce

Novice Class A
1. Melina Bentsen
2. Sheila Dao

Novice Class B
1. Deshane Price
2. Joyce Waugh
3. Jamie Nguyen
4. Cheryl Brown
5. Nicole Potter
6. Raven Blackwell

Novice Class C
1. Carolyn Seabolt

Novice Class D
1. Amanda Roach
2. Katelyn Younce

True Novice Class A
1. Cassandra Bailey
2. Anita Davis
3. Joyce Waugh
4. Kanika Donaldson
5. Marilu Venegas
6. Amelia Reese
7. Melina Bentsen
8. Jamine Henry
9. Kim Henderson

True Novice Class B
1. Aisha Givens
2. Amanda Bukowski
3. Beverly Norton
4. Stephanie Gillis
5. Janae Newkirk
6. Tawana Anderson
7. Tera Kitchings

True Novice Class C
1. Terrie Rabon
2. Amanda Roach
3. Jacquelyn Grant

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Robbins
2. Chanequa Torres
3. Casey Delong
4. Joyce Waugh
5. Ashley Guimont
6. Teonna Leonard

Masters Over 40
1. Deshane Price
2. Laurie Buckley
3. Roz Ginn
4. Celeste Hunt
5. Stephanie Gillis
6. Amy Horvath
7. Carrie Hornsby
8. Carolyn Seabolt
9. Sheila Dao
10. Denise Woods
11. Talisa Porch
12. Charro Galloway
13. Kim Henderson
14. Tera Kitchings

Masters Over 50
1. Laurie Buckley
2. Dorothy Tiller
3. Wanda Bagley
4. Cheryl Brown
5. Jami Maki
6. Colleen Bankston
7. Jamine Henry
8. Kim Henderson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shan Robinson
Class A
1. Brittany Hooge
2. Tiffany Dixon
3. Erica Jones
4. Elizabeth Campbell
5. Shireen Baqer
6. Nicole Trinidad
7. Kelly Bingham

Class B
1. Katerina Kennedy
2. Andrea Delagarza
3. Ariel Barnhill
4. Amber McElduff
5. Taylor Viana
6. Maria Mendoza
7. Claudia Flores Rodriguez
8. Fabiana Xavier
9. Corea Etheridge
10. Bridget Kelly
11. Lindsay Whited
12. Heidi Septor
13. Gerty Jean-Louis
15. Amanda Ford
46. Donna Seagraves

Class C
1. Shan Robinson
2. Cicily Phillips
3. Rebecca Lankford
4. Jamie Nguyen
5. Candace Gordon
6. Ariana Blankenship
7. Laurie Anglade
8. Holly Malone
9. Jacqueline Velez
10. Jennifer Palumbo
11. Natalie DeRosa
12. Valerie Derrick
13. Jahkesha Abraham
14. Melissa Perreault
15. Karie Ransome
16. Melissa Medved
16. Remi Merhi
16. Teiquila Jones

Class D
1. Stacy Booth
2. Tiara Leverette
3. Tamara Jelici
4. Katie Etheridge
5. Toneisha Fair
6. Jennifer Slife
7. Jaqarius Milner
8. Constantine Gaines

Class E
1. Lia Landes
2. Brittany Darby
3. Tiana Tate
4. Mallory Starling
5. Christina Smith
6. Deri Irv
7. Toni Johnson
8. Andreea Ivanus
9. Audrey Miller
10. Gina Kelley
11. Crystal Haynes
12. Chelsea Kiffin
13. Molly Kollmar
14. Dickinson Lala
15. Jessica Koenig

Class F
1. Kynyetta Lester
2. AnneMarie Herford
3. Kimya Hooks
4. Serenity Christian
5. Tiffany Wilson
6. Dana Gibby
7. Shondreka Palmer
8. Franchella Gordon
9. Stacy Mundy

Novice Class A
1. Andrea Delagarza
2. Ariel Barnhill
3. Erica Jones
4. Maria Mendoza
5. Tiffany Dixon
6. Elizabeth Campbell
7. Shireen Baqer
8. Shelby Powers
9. Gerty Jean-Louis
10. Bridget Kelly

Novice Class B
1. Shan Robinson
2. Candace Gordon
3. Jasmine Stills
4. Jacqueline Velez
5. Stacy Booth
6. Remi Merhi
7. Holly Malone
8. Fabiana Xavier
9. Amanda Ford

Novice Class C
1. Ariana Blankenship
2. Toni Johnson
3. Katie Etheridge
4. Gina Kelley
5. Alexandra Soto
6. Amy Swett

Novice Class D
1. Kynyetta Lester
2. Deri Irv
3. Tracy Haney

True Novice Class A
1. Rebecca Lankford
2. Candace Gordon
3. Ariel Barnhill
4. Jacqueline Velez
5. Tiffany Dixon
6. Taylor Viana
7. Shireen Baqer
8. Elizabeth Campbell
9. Remi Merhi
10. Corea Etheridge
11. Laurie Anglade
12. Jennifer Palumbo
13. Nicole Trinidad
14. Valerie Derrick
15. Shem Young
16. Kelly Bingham
16. Lindsay Whited
16. Melissa Perreault
16. Melissa Medved
16. Missy Mashburn
16. Tia Dowler

True Novice Class B
1. Ariana Blankenship
2. Mallory Starling
3. Elizabeth Beall
4. Toni Johnson
5. Tiara Leverette
6. Amanda Bukowski
7. Jennifer Slife
8. Tamara Jelici
9. Chelsea Kiffin
10. Toneisha Fair
11. Marcquette Hughes
12. Jessica Yokem
13. Jaqarius Milner
14. Cynthia Salinas-Crow
15. Amy Swett

True Novice Class C
1. Lia Landes
2. Tiana Tate
3. Kynyetta Lester
4. Stacy Mundy
5. Dana Gibby
6. Jessica Koenig
7. Kirstin Goodman-Lewis
8. Kimberly Mccants

Masters Over 35
1. Lia Landes
2. Kynyetta Lester
3. Amber McElduff
4. Jahkesha Abraham
5. Gina Kelley
6. Claudia Flores Rodriguez
7. Dickinson Lala
8. Skyler Cashion
9. Jessica Koenig

Masters Over 40
1. Alexandra Soto
2. Laurie Anglade
3. Kimya Hooks
4. Natalie DeRosa
5. Shem Young
6. Jennifer Palumbo
7. Kimberly Strickland
8. Tia Dowler
9. Pam Astin
10. Valerie Derrick
11. Kimari Saylor
12. Constantine Gaines
13. Kelly Bingham
14. Gerty Jean-Louis
15. Tracy Haney
16. Amy Swett
16. Cynthia Salinas-Crow
16. Kimberly Mccants
16. Missy Mashburn
16. Skyler Cashion

Masters Over 50
1. Natalie DeRosa
2. Constantine Gaines
3. Donna Seagraves

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ali Sports
Class A
1. Tejon Wilbourn
2. Tyler Pardee
3. Thaddeus Coe
4. Marlonzo Bowier
5. Jordon Hull
6. Matthew Bloxson
7. Emmanuel Osei
8. Dam Nguyen
9. Ahmad Alkhalaileh
10. Nathaniel Martinez
11. Kendrick Bell
12. Ladarius Hayes
13. Denis Avans
14. Kevin Crawley

Class B
1. David Sykes
2. Barry Hulbert
3. Jonathan Alerte
4. Jay Jackson
5. Samuel Jones
6. Irwin Rutherford
7. Cass Stanton
8. Magno Bispo
9. Kevin Simpson
10. Reginald May
11. Daniel Kluck
12. Reginald Wiiams

Class C
1. Vernon Brite
2. Brian Berry
3. Adam Lee
4. Jhonathan Prada
5. Quinta Starr
6. Billy Stricklin

Class D
1. Ali Sports
2. Colby Glosson
3. Elital Buckley
4. Austin Murphy
5. William Johnson
6. Quincy Jordan
7. Ibrahim Songowa
8. Taylor Cooper
9. Trevor Jackson
10. Brian Collins
11. James Wilson
12. Josue Araya
13. Robert Daniel
14. Luke Defore

Class E
1. Natan Sherman
2. Benjamin Hernandez Driggs
3. Khalid Christopher
4. Keith Hoogstad

Class F
1. Michael Jones
2. Success Branford
3. Hari Maronikolakis
4. Garin Hays
5. Marco Silva
6. Jeremy Boyd
7. Karl Hollenbacher
8. Nicholas Billow

Novice Class A
1. Thaddeus Coe
2. Marlonzo Bowier
3. Anthony Goffin
4. Nathaniel Martinez
5. Luciano Trevino

Novice Class B
1. David Sykes
2. Jonathan Alerte
3. Irwin Rutherford
4. Jay Jackson
5. Cass Stanton

Novice Class C
1. Vernon Brite
2. Brian Collins

Novice Class D
1. Dante Williams
2. Terence Davis
3. James Wilson
4. Robert Daniel

Teen
1. Matthew Adcock

True Novice Class A
1. Thaddeus Coe
2. Marlonzo Bowier
3. Shuichi Morimoto
4. Jihun Kim

True Novice Class B
1. David Sykes
2. Tyler Pardee
3. Brian Berry
4. Matthew Bloxson
5. Jerome Perry
6. Antares Brown
7. Billy Stricklin
8. Danny Davis
9. Cass Stanton
10. Burdette Tatum
11. Ashley Williams
12. Dallin Parker
13. Reginald Wiiams

True Novice Class C
1. Ali Sports
2. Benjamin Hernandez Driggs
3. Taylor Cooper
4. Troy Howard
5. Garin Hays
6. Valens Barthelus
7. Derrick Lately
8. Jacques Mountain

Masters Over 35
1. David Sykes
2. Hari Maronikolakis
3. Vernon Brite
4. Karl Hollenbacher
5. Kevin Crawley
6. Valens Barthelus
7. Nicholas Billow

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Simpson
2. Ambrose Leburu
3. Danny Davis
4. Dam Nguyen
5. Antares Brown
6. Terry Cooper
7. Kevin Crawley
8. Keith Hoogstad
9. Robert Daniel
10. Jacques Mountain

Masters Over 50
1. Brian Collins
2. Denis Avans
3. Lester Arnold
4. Ashley Williams
5. Eric Jackson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Wayne Freeman
Class A
1. Joshua Howard
2. Jesse Cannon
3. Erie Riley
4. Tejon Wilbourn
5. Charles Haynes-Turner
6. Jordan Edge
7. Terrell Bailey

Class B
1. Travis Smith
2. Dom Singh
3. Tyler Harris
4. Austin Murphy
5. Terry Cooper
6. Jake Haller
7. Alexander Yeremenko
8. Justin Myers

Class C
1. Wayne Freeman
2. Esbon Providence
3. Antonio Hamilton
4. Darian Williams
5. Quincy Jordan
6. Liudvikas Tumasonis
7. Derek Gravitt
8. John Hall
9. David Maxwell
10. William Marx
11. Craig Stover
12. Michael Reilly
13. Richard Hanson
14. Austin Blackwell
15. Antione Robinson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Corry Trocheck
Class A
1. Susie Fuller
2. Angel Granieri
3. courtney fuller
4. Christina Bryant
5. Colleen Bankston
6. Victoria Campbell

Class B
1. Roz Ginn
2. Dorothy Tiller
3. Nina Amporful
4. Natasha Miller
5. Candace Whitley

Class C
1. Corry Trocheck
2. Casey Delong
3. Sapir Zaharia
4. Penny Bridwell
5. Lynne Christie
6. Nadege Raymond

Masters Over 35
1. Casey Delong

Masters Over 40
1. Susie Fuller
2. Angel Granieri
3. Penny Bridwell
4. Nadege Raymond

Masters Over 50
1. Dorothy Tiller
2. Colleen Bankston
3. Candace Whitley
4. Karen Conyers