2017 NPC Legends Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Andy Velcich
Heavyweight
1. Andy Velcich
2. Lindsay Horne

Middleweight
1. Dale Lofgren

Novice Lightweight
1. Dale Lofgren

Masters Over 40
1. Lindsay Horne
2. Dean Chatman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Alexandria Berriman
Class A
1. Brittany Palma
2. Alma Romero

Class B
1. Jay Parms
2. Holiday Ingrassia

Class C
1. Stacey Shapiro
2. Stephani MacKenzie

Class D
1. Alexandria Berriman
2. Amber Rutherford
3. Ebony Wright

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gwen Branche

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Alexandria Berriman

Masters Over 40
1. Yolanda Shidaki
2. Stephani MacKenzie

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kaley Addison
Class A
1. Brittney Handley
2. Jennifer Puchon
3. Aida Espinoza
4. Diana Nunez
5. Alexis Halcomb

Class B
1. Elizabeth Turley
2. Magdalena Justo
3. Erin Loya

Class C
1. Becky Spangler
2. Alicia Mason
3. Mayra Estrella
4. Ligia Sandoval
5. Gerlaine Portman

Class D
1. Chuhan Zhang
2. Lala Safir
3. Brittany Sims Hunter
4. Jennifer Loper
5. Patricia Yara
6. Kim Harrison
7. Jennifer Glover

Class E
1. Veronina Olexandra
2. Lindsey Cohn
3. Jenna Maropis

Class F
1. Kaley Addison
2. Priscila Galles
3. Devon Damelio
4. Emily Cramer

Novice Class A
1. Becky Spangler
2. Wendy Hammer
3. Magdalena Justo
4. Jennifer Woodie
5. Mayra Estrella
6. Ligia Sandoval

Novice Class B
1. Chuhan Zhang
2. Lala Safir
3. Brittany Sims Hunter
4. Magdalene Adisi
5. Kim Harrison
6. Jennifer Glover

Novice Class C
1. Kaley Addison
2. Priscila Galles
3. Devon Damelio
4. Emily Cramer
5. Veronina Olexandra
6. Lindsey Cohn

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Wendy Hammer
2. Jennifer Puchon
3. Christina Boyce
4. Gerlaine Portman
5. Vernadette Nazareno

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Erin Brzykcy
2. Jennifer Loper
3. Magdalene Adisi

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Wendy Hammer
2. Jennifer Woodie
3. Christina Boyce
4. Vernadette Nazareno

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Erin Brzykcy
2. Rose Nerida

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mitchell Irussi
Class A
1. Mitchell Irussi
2. Daniel Fernandez

Class B
1. Johnny Kmetz
2. Alan Lauck
3. Andrew Buendia
Carlos Palma

Class C
1. Alec Tramblay

Class D
1. Lincoln Marti

Class E
1. Jiri Vilimek

Class F
1. Larry Crawford

Novice Class A
1. Kervin Santos

Novice Class B
1. Alec Tramblay
2. Alan Lauck
3. Cesar Romero

Novice Class C
1. Jiri Vilimek

Teen
1. Marcos Sambilay

Masters Over 35
1. Larry Crawford
2. Jiri Vilimek

Masters Over 40
1. Larry Crawford
2. Cesar Romero
3. Bradly Burns

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Greg Reid
Class A
1. Mike Durazo
2. Matt Vaught

Class C
1. Greg Reid
2. Kevin Heilman
3. matthew walthers
4. Desmond Elder
5. Oscar Real

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Amber Rutherford