2017 NPC Lenda Murray Detroit Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Mulik Cole
2. Abe Klait
3. Bryan Montroy
4. Kevin Shannon

Light Heavyweight
1. Donald Parks
2. Ali Chouman
3. Malik Williams

Junior
1. Michael Spencer
2. Brandon Csutoras

Lightweight
1. Kevin Bailey
2. Kal Hassan
3. Samuel Genna

Novice
1. Kal Hassan
2. Ali Chouman

Teen
1. Evan Fritts
2. Malik Williams
3. Samuel Genna

True Novice
1. Mulik Cole
2. Michael Spencer
3. Ali Chouman

Bantamweight
1. Evan Fritts

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Bailey

Masters Over 40
1. Abe Klait

Masters Over 50
1. Abe Klait

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kirstie Barnes
2. Lisa Leone
3. Lisa Williams
4. Bianca Hopes
5. Meoshia Smith Bogins
6. Kayla Oehlers
7. Sarah Syjud

Class B
1. Leah Klingaman
2. Ellington Curtis

Novice
1. Kirstie Barnes
2. Lisa Leone
3. Leah Klingaman
4. Meoshia Smith Bogins
5. Ellington Curtis
6. Sarah Syjud

True Novice
1. Kirstie Barnes
2. Ellington Curtis
3. Tabitha Houser
4. Sarah Syjud

Masters Over 35
1. Lisa Leone
2. Lisa Williams

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jasmine Diederichs
2. Lindsay Clark
3. Isabella Quadrini
4. Tessa Harney
5. Katie McAtamay

Class B
1. Daly Broekema
2. Jenny Olds
3. Symone Brown
4. Cassandra Daoud

Class C
1. Leah Walter
2. Sarah Depa
3. Mia Grimes
4. Rebecca Stanisky

Novice Class A
1. Jasmine Diederichs
2. Lindsay Clark
3. Isabella Quadrini

Novice Class B
1. Jenny Olds
2. Symone Brown

Novice Class C
1. Cassandra Daoud
2. Rebecca Stanisky

Teen
1. Isabella Quadrini

True Novice
1. Lindsay Clark
2. Daly Broekema
3. Symone Brown
4. Katie McAtamay

Masters Over 35
1. Lindsay Clark
2. Lynne Buscemi
3. Mia Grimes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chris Stephens
2. Jamil Baydoun
3. Michael Carter
4. Ayman Alibrahim
5. Edsgar Jose Galinda
6. Mohammed Alkhalil
7. Jerry Torrez

Class B
1. Alex Rogers
2. Andy Haid
3. Brandon Daleo
4. Ali Almonojed
5. Steven Scavone
6. Hussien Almonajad

Class C
1. Kenneth McDowell
2. Luis Castellanos
3. Rasheed Lee
4. TJ Walter
5. Malik Williams
6. Elias Sanchez
7. Alphonso Bond
8. Zyad Alwahibi

Novice Class A
1. Jamil Baydoun
2. Ramzi Jouni
3. Edsgar Jose Galinda
4. Mohammed Alkhalil
5. Jerry Torrez

Novice Class B
1. Steven Scavone
2. Hussien Almonajad

Novice Class C
1. Luis Castellanos
2. Rasheed Lee
3. TJ Walter
4. Zyad Alwahibi
5. Elias Sanchez
6. Samuel Dowe

True Novice Class A
1. Michael Carter
2. Ayman Alibrahim
3. Ramzi Jouni
4. Mohammed Alkhalil
5. Mark Daoud

True Novice Class B
1. Steven Scavone
2. Mitch Craig
3. Ahmed Khalil

True Novice Class C
1. Luis Castellanos
2. Elias Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Chris Stephens
2. Ramzi Jouni
3. Bryan Sabec
4. Terry Pratt
5. Mark Daoud
6. Ahmed Khalil

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kevin Bailey
2. Ayman Alibrahim
3. Evan Fritts

Class B
1. Nate Fennell
2. Drake Brikho

Class C
1. Martin Ivezaj
2. Eshaan Singh
3. Malik Williams
4. Rasheed Lee
5. Ali Chouman

Novice
1. Ali Chouman
2. Kristoph Williamson

True Novice
1. Nate Fennell
2. Kristoph Williamson

Masters Over 35
1. Eshaan Singh
2. Kevin Bailey
3. Nate Fennell
4. Rasheed Lee

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Loretta Lopez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Loretta Lopez

Class B
1. Julie Wyatt

Masters Over 35
1. Loretta Lopez
2. Nicolia Holston
3. Julie Wyatt