2017 NPC Louisiana State Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. John Mayers
2. Lonny Fehr
3. Bryan Burns

Heavyweight
1. Scott Toups
2. Brandon Dardar

Light Heavyweight
1. Jesse Heydorn
2. Divon Spears
3. Ridge DelCambre
4. Mike Lavergne

Middleweight
1. Lloyd Fontenot
2. Sean Patterson

Lightweight
1. Kevin Miller
2. Roger Reed

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Dardar

Novice Lightweight
1. Jose Padilla

Novice MIddleweight
1. Ridge DelCambre
2. Noah Harris
3. Ryan Mouton

Teen
1. Noah Harris

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Toups
2. Divon Spears
3. Sean Patterson
4. Bob Moore
5. Bryan Burns
6. Lonny Fehr
7. Mike Lavergne
8. Mike Gordon

Masters Over 50
1. Scott Toups
2. Lloyd Fontenot
3. Bob Moore
4. Larry Daigle
5. Mike Gordon

Masters Over 60
1. Mike Gordon

FIGURE

Class A
1. Brandy Aucoin
2. Jessica Hayman
3. Olivia Chenevert
4. Tammy Stevenson
5. Brandi LeBlanc
6. Jennifer Daigle

Class B
1. Kelly Duplechian

Novice
1. Olivia Chenevert
2. Kelly Duplechian
3. Jennifer Daigle

Masters Over 35
1. Brandy Aucoin
2. Jessica Hayman
3. Kelly Duplechian
4. Jennifer Daigle

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kali Kasper
2. Kourtney Mendel

Class B
1. Haley Bonin
2. Lauren Pizani
3. Niki Kleinberger
4. Shawn Reaux
5. Jasmine Martijn
6. Mallory Bobo

Class C
1. Alexis Adams

Class D
1. Arianna Lyons
2. Tara Hart

Novice Class A
1. Niki Kleinberger
2. Lauren Pizani
3. Kali Kasper
4. Mallory Bobo
5. Jada Suire

Novice Class B
1. Alexis Adams

Novice Class C
1. Arianna Lyons
2. Tara Hart

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Shawn Reaux
2. Jasmine Martijn
3. Jada Suire

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Aleksei Rudenko
2. Ryan Schexnayder

Class B
1. Solomon Zachery
2. Travis Starnes

Novice Class A
1. Travis Starnes

Novice Class B
1. Solomon Zachery
2. Brett Robinson
3. Willie Thomas

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jorge Deharo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Brett Robinson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Timothy Garrett
2. Luke Ingraffia
3. Jesse Heydorn
4. Jake Naquin
5. Bob Moore

Class C
1. Bryan Burns
2. Joey Moss

Novice
1. Joey Moss

Masters Over 35
1. Timothy Garrett
2. Joey Moss
3. Bob Moore
4. Jorge Deharo

FITNESS



1. Magen Brown

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tammy Stevenson
2. Brandi LeBlanc
3. Chrystal Trahan
4. Lacey Pruit
5. Cindy Dougherty

Class B
1. Carol Flowers

Masters Over 35
1. Tammy Stevenson
2. Chrystal Trahan
3. Cindy Dougherty
4. Carol Flowers