2017 NPC Miami Muscle Beach Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Luis Moreno
Super Heavyweight
1. Shawn Lindo

Light Heavyweight
1. Ricardo Sergovia
2. Jose Fernandez

Middleweight
1. Luis Moreno
2. Ruben Mehecha

Lightweight
1. Mike Kiel

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ricardo Sergovia

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Ruben Mehecha
2. Mike Kiel

Masters Over 45
1. Mike Kiel

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Daniella Guerrero
Class A
1. Daniella Guerrero
2. Brittanie M. Molina
3. Amanda Cabrera
4. Alexandra Wilcox
5. Fantonia Wyman

Class B
1. Yunierkys Casanova
2. Angela Balfour
3. Theresa Vargas

Class C
1. Latoyia Farley

Novice Class A
1. Amanda Cabrera
2. Kristin Lonergan

Novice Class B
1. Daniella Guerrero
2. Yunierkys Casanova
3. Theresa Vargas

Masters Over 30
1. Yunierkys Casanova
2. Angela Balfour
3. Theresa Vargas
4. Kristin Lonergan

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Meranda Maley
Class A
1. Nicole Vogel
2. Maria Escalante
3. Sarai Medina

Class B
1. Daniella Pacheco
2. Marina Rymar
3. Erin Nugent
4. Anette Landa
5. Courtney Fitzpatrick
6. Dana Fehlandt
7. Jasmynn Bennett

Class C
1. Alma Snyder
2. Eryn Saavedra
3. Egle Skruodyte
4. Dami Cepero
5. Jenny Spencer
6. Nataccia Henry

Class D
1. Meranda Maley
2. Vita Shtevnin
3. Maria Quesada
4. D'neil Schmall
5. Leidy Weinstein

Novice Class A
1. Daniella Pacheco
2. Nicole Cairns
3. Gabrielle Palmeri
4. Erin Nugent
5. Maria Escalante
6. Anette Landa
7. Michelle Licata

Novice Class B
1. Cristina Altimiras
2. D'neil Schmall
3. Adriana Sanchez

True Novice
1. Nataccia Henry
2. Nicole Cairns
3. Jenny Turner
4. Courtney Fitzpatrick
5. Eryn Saavedra
6. Egle Skruodyte
7. Dana Fehlandt
8. Leidy Weinstein
9. Erin Nugent
10. Michelle Licata
11. Daniella Alzamora
12. Alexandra Schatz

Masters Over 30
1. Marina Rymar
2. Cristina Altimiras
3. D'neil Schmall
4. Dami Cepero
5. Adriana Sanchez
6. Egle Skruodyte
7. Sarai Medina
8. Alexandra Schatz

Masters Over 40
1. Patricia Canuel
2. Dana Fehlandt
3. Michelle Licata

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kelvin Cudjoe
Class A
1. Nixon De Se
2. Carlos Lozano

Class B
1. Stoyano Andonov
2. Eduardo Suarez
3. Tykeem Corbitt
4. Caio Liberati
5. Efrain Christman
6. Camilo Cereijo
7. Chris Brent
8. Sebastian Rodriguez
9. Robert Croteau
10. Magno Santana Bispo
11. Gustavo Ferrerio
12. Bobby Farley

Class C
1. Hussam Alsowaigh
2. Casey Christopher
3. Arash Thompson
4. Serge Victor
5. Anthony Cello
6. Sebastian Lamarche
7. Neal Butts

Class D
1. Kelvin Cudjoe
2. Nick Spatoulas
3. Lucas Basilio
4. Greg Cuthberston
5. Randy Ramos
6. Eain Mosley
7. Joseph Brown
8. Andres Zabala
9. Robert Kaufman

Novice Class A
1. Tykeem Corbitt
2. Eduardo Suarez
3. Stephane Shehata
4. Efrain Christman
5. Camilo Cereijo
6. Sebastian Rodriguez
7. Gustavo Ferrerio

Novice Class B
1. Lucas Basilio
2. Serge Victor
3. Sebastian Lamarche
4. Andres Zabala
5. Eain Mosley
6. Anthony Cello
7. Jeffrey Torres

Teen
1. Eduardo Suarez
2. Nash Hill
3. Noah Hill

True Novice
1. Kelvin Cudjoe
2. Greg Cuthberston
3. Lucas Basilio
4. Tykeem Corbitt
5. Stephane Shehata
6. Eain Mosley
7. Gustavo Ferrerio
8. Camilo Cereijo
9. Andres Zabala
10. Dwaymon Cason
11. Jeffrey Torres
12. Robert Kaufman
13. Diego Cordero

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Croteau
2. Gustavo Ferrerio
3. Frank Nadotti
4. Neal Butts

Masters Over 45
1. Frank Nadotti
2. Joe Canuel

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jose Castillo Sellan
Class A
1. Jose Castillo Sellan
2. Alejandro Urbina
3. Mark Cardona
4. Nixon De Se
5. Eduardo Suarez

Class B
1. Nick Spatoulas
2. Ivan Gill

Class C
1. Alexander Stewart
2. Terrence Orraca
3. Gabrielle Bonci

Novice Class A
1. Jose Castillo Sellan
2. Eduardo Suarez

Novice Class B
1. Alexander Stewart
2. Terrence Orraca
3. Gabrielle Bonci

Masters Over 35
1. Alejandro Urbina

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nadia Del Campo
Class A
1. Nadia Del Campo
2. Gabriela Demarco
3. Cynthia Kelley
4. Alexandra Sanabria

Masters Over 35
1. Gabriela Demarco
2. Cynthia Kelley
3. Phyllis Jacobs