2017 NPC Mid Atlantic Natural Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Alexander Pavon
Men's Overall Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Shawn Morris

Lightweight
1. Juan Ramos
2. Gregory Karassavidis

Novice
1. Ryan Bartunek
2. Gregory Karassavidis

Teen
1. Ryan Nolan
2. Gregory Karassavidis

True Novice
1. Jose Troche

Bantamweight
1. Alexander Pavon

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Morris
2. Jose Troche

Masters Over 46
1. Juan Ramos

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Amie Adcock
Figure Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Amie Adcock
2. Cat Albrecht
3. Traci Vicaro
4. Megan Filipak
5. Jamie Moore
6. Emily Iuzzolino

Class B
1. Damaris Watlington
2. Amanda Houston
3. Heather Conway
4. Angela Noury
5. Maria Gonzalez
6. LaToya Taylor
7. Courtney Cabrera
8. Karen Peterson
9. Danielle Gramer

Masters Over 35
1. Cat Albrecht
2. Megan Filipak
3. Heather Conway
4. Jamie Moore
5. LaToya Taylor
6. Maria Gonzalez
7. Karen Peterson

Masters Over 45
1. Cat Albrecht

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Simone Tchouke


Bikini Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Nicole Pucillo
2. Jill Jamison
3. Amanda Lonseth
4. Luz Velez
5. Ksenia Musiol
6. Allyson Spungin
7. Rosalee Santaella
8. Bree Solstad
9. Giovana Granados

Class B
1. Simone Tchouke
2. Caitlin Eisma
3. Anufryienka Anhelina
4. Allegra Smaldone
5. Elisabeth Portugal
6. Maiysha Mondesi
7. Alyssa Ragusa
8. Melissa McKenna
9. Caitlin Lackaye
10. Gloria Winfough
11. Amelia-Rae Dennis
12. Raphaela Sakakibara

Junior
1. Caitlin Eisma

Masters
1. Ksenia Musiol
2. Allegra Smaldone
3. Elisabeth Portugal
4. Maiysha Mondesi
5. Bree Solstad
6. Melissa McKenna
7. Gloria Winfough
8. Evelyn Wong
9. Lindsay Murry
10. Nathala Gallombardo

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joshua Whiting
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Amet Liranzo
2. James Peronel
3. Wanderson Souza-DaSilva
4. Wayne Cobb
5. Andrew Qi
6. John Gambuzza
7. Noah Glyn

Class B
1. Joshua Whiting
2. Aroldson Etienne
3. Gregory Lorge
4. Eric Leatherberry
5. Victor Marrero
6. Rob Davis
7. Paskalino Dirjaka
8. Stephen Gibki

Teen Class A
1. Dylan Fowler

Teen Class B
1. Eric Leatherberry

Masters
1. James Peronel
2. John Gambuzza

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class B
1. Brett Holeman
2. Phillip Solomon

Masters
1. Brett Holeman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE