2017 NPC Mid Florida Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2017 2014 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Charles Williams
2. Rodney Tellis
3. Juan Estrada
4. James Billings
5. Vincent Re

Light Heavyweight
1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Joseph Geibel
3. Karl Mackey
4. Gregory Pack

Middleweight
1. Scott Fogelsonger
2. Christopher London

Lightweight
1. George Gibson

Novice
1. Scott Fogelsonger
2. Ayberk Ozber
3. Max Maida

Teen
1. Max Maida
2. Robert Heidt

Masters Over 35
1. Joseph Geibel

Masters Over 40
1. James Billings
2. Karl Mackey
3. Ayberk Ozber

Masters Over 50
1. George Gibson
2. Jim Jarvis
3. Edgar Grant
4. Vincent Re

Masters Over 60
1. Jim Jarvis
2. Carlos Rivera
3. David White

Masters Over 70
1. Jim Jarvis

FIGURE

Class A
1. Nancy Zimmerman
2. Jeimy Sarzoza
3. Adriana Williams
4. Laurie Brunswick
5. Kimberly Darrow

Class B
1. Sophia Maguire

Novice
1. Sophia Maguire
2. Jeimy Sarzoza
3. Adrianna Williams
4. Karen Woodbury

Teen
1. Haydeliz Vasquez

Masters Over 30
1. Adrianna Williams

Masters Over 40
1. Nancy Zimmerman
2. Kimberly Darrow

Masters Over 50
1. Laurie Brunswick
2. Dianne Carlson
3. Karen Woodbury

BIKINI

Class A
1. Laura Jacobs
2. Melissa Anderson
3. Rissa Panagos
4. Veronica Blair
5. Marissa Earley
6. Kristen Marie
7. Genevieve Penn
8. Melissa Sullivan
9. Dimalia Hernandez
10. Iris Wiseman
11. Nia Kaye
12. Stacey Simonds
13. Claudia Herrera

Class B
1. Jennifer Yazbec
2. Natalia Perez
3. Megan Johnson
4. Brittany Dansereau
5. Brittany Loflin
6. Jada Rivera

Class C
1. Jennifer Gasparovic
2. Katie Grinstead
3. Leslie Caruthers
4. Crystal Heredia

Novice
1. Laura Jacobs
2. Rissa Panagos
3. Marissa Earley
4. Genevieve Penn
5. Kristen Marie
6. Katie Grinstead
7. Brittany Loflin
8. Megan Johnson
9. Brittany Dansereau
10. Melissa Sullivan
11. Nia Kaye
12. Crystal Heredia
13. Dimalia Hernandez
14. Leslie Caruthers
15. Claudia Herrera

Masters Over 30
1. Laura Jacobs
2. Jennifer Gasparovic
3. Kristen Marie
4. Leslie Caruthers
5. Dimalia Hernandez
6. Claudia Herrera
7. Jada Rivera

Masters Over 40
1. Melissa Anderson
2. Stacey Simonds
3. Iris Wiseman
4. Claudia Herrera

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jose Ramirez
2. Trae Siddons
3. Sean Nai Castro

Class B
1. Jerek Crew
2. Will Calum
3. Christopher Gross
4. Jholden Rivera-Moore
5. Lowell Baker
6. Gedrdane Brown
7. Maurice Green
8. Ryan Conklin
9. Jordan Lilii
10. Dawson Furrer
11. Zachary Dunphy
12. Majer Entabi
13. Adam Bennett

Novice
1. Lowell Baker
2. Ryan Conklin
3. Casey Starchak
4. Dawson Furrer
5. Nelson Santiago
6. Adam Bennett
7. Majer Entabi
8. Bruce Mallory
9. Machron Joseph
10. Mark Quinones

Teen
1. Gedrdane Brown
2. Storm McDonald
3. Trae Quaintance
4. Machron Joseph

Masters Over 35
1. Will Calum
2. Jose Ramirez
3. Lowell Baker

Masters Over 40
1. Lowell Baker
2. Alan Tomlinson
3. Richard Cameron
4. Sean Nai Castro

Masters Over 50
1. Richard Cameron

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Khalif Muhammud
2. Anthony Plaza

Class B
1. Chris Hayes
2. Joseph Geibel
3. Javier Marquez
4. Leo Feng Xu
5. Daniel Detore
6. Trae Siddons
7. Damon Casmier
8. Edgar Grant

Class C
1. Rodney Tellis
2. Jerek Crew
3. Juan Estrada
4. Karl Mackey
5. David Krouse
6. Gabriel Pereda
7. Kevin Smith

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Mariana Coker
2. Jodi Montesinos
3. Carol Pacheco
4. Neyshika Tellis

Masters
1. Mariana Coker
2. Jodi Montesinos
3. Carol Pacheco
4. Neyshika Tellis