2017 NPC Natural Capitol Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Lonnie Jones
Men's Overall Comparisons
First Responder
1. Lonnie Jones

Light Heavyweight
1. Lonnie Jones

Middleweight
1. Chris Lowfatt Badillo

Lightweight
1. Adam Engelman

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Lowfatt Badillo

FIGURE

Overall Winner
KImberly Griffin
Figure Overall Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. Rebecca Dolce
2. Melinda Lewallen

Class A
1. KImberly Griffin
2. Cardi Davis
3. Rebecca Dolce
4. Ashley Odom

Class B
1. Yasmin Atkins
2. Melinda Lewallen
3. Debbie Sweet
4. Senita Beverly
5. Kathy Kiefer
6. Jodie Cuyler

Class C
1. LaTrice Davis
2. Danielle Brown

Novice Class A
1. KImberly Griffin
2. Rebecca Dolce

Novice Class B
1. Yasmin Atkins
2. Melinda Lewallen
3. Debbie Sweet

True Novice Class A
1. KImberly Griffin

True Novice Class B
1. Danielle Brown
2. Jodie Cuyler
3. Tiffany Boerner

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ashley Odom

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Senita Beverly
2. Tiffany Boerner
3. Jodie Cuyler

Masters Over 40
1. KImberly Griffin
2. Ashley Odom
3. Danielle Brown
4. Senita Beverly
5. Debbie Sweet
6. Jacqueline Groz
7. Kathy Kiefer

Masters Over 50
1. Danielle Brown
2. Jacqueline Groz
3. Kathy Kiefer

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ann Marie Colburn


Bikini Overall Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. Laura Stewart
2. Kelly Ann Giraud
3. Sara Higbe
4. Marylin Villanueva Barker

Class A
1. Wipaporn Noyking
2. Blanche Stone
3. Daniela Duncan
4. Colleen Forton
5. Natasha Allmon
6. Andrea Bell-Vlasov
7. Teri O'Donoghue
8. Kellye Amor
9. Mai Nguyen
10. Leslie Prado
11. Paula Valdez
12. Stevi Honaker
13. Amber Whitlock
14. Nicole Hindle
15. Milene Gengler
16. Nicole Thomas

Class B
1. Brittany Rene Williams
2. Jacquelyn Caroe
3. Grace Sin
4. Sarah Wilson
5. Taylor Murphy
6. Mary Davis
7. Linda Yoo
8. Yasmin Atkins
9. Michelle Brandenstein
10. Laura Stewart
11. Erin Cooper
12. Heidi Lyons

Class C
1. Ann Marie Colburn
2. Kimberly Shelley
3. Syreeta Beads
4. Xenia Shnyreva
5. Eve Green
6. Kelly Ann Giraud
7. Alice Roberts
8. Kelli Nussbaumer

First Responder
1. Jennifer Cicolani

Novice Class A
1. Blanche Stone
2. Daniela Duncan
3. Andrea Bell-Vlasov
4. Mai Nguyen
5. Colleen Forton
6. Linda Yoo
7. Kellye Amor
8. Teri O'Donoghue
9. Stevi Honaker
10. Marylin Villanueva Barker

Novice Class B
1. Grace Sin
2. Brittany Rene Williams
3. Kimberly Shelley
4. Sarah Wilson
5. Mary Davis
6. Yasmin Atkins
7. Xenia Shnyreva
8. Lynn Alloy
9. Laura Stewart
10. Heidi Lyons
11. Kelli Nussbaumer

True Novice Class A
1. Stevi Honaker
2. Natasha Allmon
3. Leslie Prado
4. Amber Whitlock
5. Milene Gengler
6. Dana Gelegonya
7. Angela Ortiz

True Novice Class B
1. Grace Sin
2. Taylor Murphy
3. Kimberly Shelley
4. Mary Davis
5. Laura Stewart
6. Sara Higbe
7. Heidi Lyons
8. Kelli Nussbaumer

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Daniela Duncan
2. Stevi Honaker
3. Nicole Thomas
4. Dana Gelegonya

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Syreeta Beads
2. Mary Davis
3. Kelly Ann Giraud
4. Erin Cooper
5. Lynn Alloy
6. Heidi Lyons
7. Jennifer Cicolani

Masters Over 40
1. Alice Roberts
2. Lynn Alloy
3. Heidi Lyons
4. Marylin Villanueva Barker

Masters Over 50
1. Lynn Alloy
2. Milene Gengler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Roy Best
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. Omar Pilgrim

Class A
1. Roy Best
2. Dennis Amor
3. Benjamin Bojarski
4. Romar Barnachea
5. Alexander Spencer
6. Adam Engelman
7. Brandon Kankosky

Class B
1. J. J. Samuel
2. Scott Brandt
3. Sam Khanlarbig
4. Julian McCormick
5. Michael Mstowski
6. Michael D'Angelo

Class C
1. Britt McNeil
2. Omar Pilgrim
3. Isma'il Bronson

Junior
1. Scott Brandt
2. Michael Mstowski

Novice
1. Britt McNeil
2. Sam Khanlarbig

True Novice Class A
1. Benjamin Bojarski
2. Tarik Smallhorne
3. Michael D'Angelo
4. John Lloyd

True Novice Class B
1. Britt McNeil
2. Omar Pilgrim

Masters Over 35
1. Omar Pilgrim
2. Tarik Smallhorne

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Lowfatt Badillo

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Julian McCormick
Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class B
1. Chris Lowfatt Badillo

Class C
1. Julian McCormick
2. Reagan Martin

True Novice
1. Mac Bickel
2. Reagan Martin

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Lowfatt Badillo

Masters Over 50
1. Reon Fogg

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Guest Poser
Dianne Brown

1. Cardi Davis
Masters Over 35
1. Joyce McKenzie