2017 NPC Natural Indiana Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ken Wittman
Heavyweight
1. Ken Wittman
2. Brian Quinlisk
3. Keenan Davis
4. Matt Wyland
5. David Small

Light Heavyweight
1. Patrick McVey
2. Daniel Lee
3. Chris Polson
4. Rex Ryker
5. Delray Fairchild
Chad Kirk
Stephen Wyland
Zachary Isaacs

Middleweight
1. Grant Berry
2. Austin Dossey
3. Abdullah Almodhafar
4. Ricky Baker
5. Lucas Longmire

Junior
1. Zachary Surber
2. Ricky Baker
3. Eli Watkins
4. Grayson Krieger
5. Brian Quinlisk
Ben Brown
Chris Polson
Daniel Lee
Lucas Longmire
Rex Ryker
Robert De Graff
Zachary Isaacs

Lightweight
1. Doug Salyers
2. Steve Drollinger
3. Ben Brown
4. Juan Miller

Masters Over 40
1. Ken Wittman
2. Doug Salyers
3. Brian Quinlisk
4. Delray Fairchild
5. Rex Ryker
Chad Kirk
David Smalls
Jim Sheets
Juan Miller
Mike Bellinger
Robert De Graff

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Maggie Mason
Class A
1. Maggie Mason
2. Sonni Burris
3. Elizabeth Poynter
4. Kaitlyn Koehler
5. Angie Miller
Ahlexa Ross
Brittany Dick
Kristin Bojrab
Michelle Pond
Tna Green

Class B
1. Elizabeth Schulthesis
2. Brenda Holcom
3. Regan Saxton
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Melissa Culp
Julie Lindsey
Rene Blubaugh

Class C
1. Dana Taggart
2. Stephanie Hendricks
3. Christian Hawthorne-McClenny

Class D
1. Emily Mann
2. Lynette Will-Murphy
3. Leslie Ann Young
4. Autumn Sheese
5. Lisa Preston

Junior
1. Ahlexa Ross

Novice
1. Elizabeth Poynter
2. Kaitlyn Koehler
3. Regan Saxton
4. Stephanie Hendricks
5. Angie Miller
Ahlexa Ross
Christine Hawthorne-Mcclenny
Ginger Pollit

Masters Over 40
1. Maggie Mason
2. Brenda Holcom
3. Lisa Anderson
4. Tna Green
5. Angie Miller
Ginger Pollit
Julie Lindsey
Lisa Preston
Michelle Pond
Rene Blubaugh

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brittany Hiscka
Class A
1. Kiley Miller
2. Natalia Ujueta
3. Jenna Barber
4. Lauren First
5. Danielle Vaughn
Alaina Yocca
Gracie Clark
Hannah Yen
Heidi Fell
Jodi Rogers
Lily Stephens
Stephanie Saculles

Class B
1. Brittany Hiscka
2. Hannah Johnson
3. Jackie Farmer
4. Lindsay Toops
5. Abbie Potts
Aimee Stitz
Heather Brock
Jensen Pritt
Mary Miller
Nakia Taylor

Class C
1. Ariana Rosado
2. Breanna Kenworthy
3. Nicole Ferrier
4. Amber Reese
5. Lauren Hensley
Anna Resiak
Gwen Doubblestein

Class D
1. Briana Tietjen
2. LaTonya Harris
3. Kathryn French
4. Jasminh Schelkopf
5. Brianna Dora-Fields
Allison Kaminski
Connie Holland

Junior
1. Briana Tietjen
2. Nicole Ferrier
3. Jasminh Schelkopf
4. Lindsay Toops
5. Heidi Fell

Novice
1. Kiley Miller
2. Natalia Ujeta
3. Jenna Barber
4. Briana Tietjen
5. Robin Luksich
Alaina Yocca
Allison Kaminski
Ann Cross
Brianna Dora-Fields
Connie Holland
Danielle Vaughn
Gracie Clark
Gwen Doubblestein
Hannah Yen
Heather Brock
Heidi Fell
Jackie Farmer
Jasminh Schelkopf
Jensen Pritt
Lauren Hensley
Lily Stephens
Lisa Kay
Marguerite Raymo
Mary Miller
Nakia Taylor
Stephanie Saculles
Tamara Franklin

Masters Over 35
1. Robin Luksich
2. LaTonya Harris
3. Jackie Farmer
4. Lisa Kay
5. Marguerite Raymo
Ann Cross
Penny Morton
Tamara Franklin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jovan Garcia
Class A
1. Jordan Likens
2. Faisal Alhumedan
3. Shalom Arellano

Class B
1. Scott Thompson
2. Wendi Dong
3. Ross Brown
4. Ahmed Alahmonri
5. Terry Terrell
Braden York
Fruncisco Mondrugon

Class C
1. Jovan Garcia
2. David Crowmer
3. Khalid Abubshait
4. Shaun Murray
5. Nick Riddle
Elliot Thompson
Loqy Alrabgi
Nate Baughey
Stephen Christopher
Thomas Hylton

Class D
1. Christopher Beal
2. Donny Mallin
3. Jacob Harrington
4. Aaron Rogers
5. Brandon Carmall

Junior
1. Brayden Woodard
2. Murtadha Almardan
3. Allen Chasteen
4. Brandon Carmall
5. Ross Brown
Ahmed Alahmonri
Allen Chasteen
Braden York
Brody Gude
Brody Gude
David Crowmer
Devon Key
Djimon Bordon
Elliot Thompson
Faisal Alhumedan
Fruncisco Mondrugon
Jeffrey Kline
Jordan Likens
Jovan Garcia
Kendall Compton
Kendall Compton
Kevin Pollitt
Murtadha Almardan
Nick Riddle
Ross Brown
Shaun Murray
Wendi Dong
William Morris
William Morris

Masters Over 40
1. Frantz Tiffeau
2. Jeffrey Kline
3. Kevin Pollitt
4. Erin Beaulieu

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jerry Williams
Class A
1. Jerry Williams
2. Seth Thomas
3. Larwan Cox
4. Matt Hurley
5. Jesse Finney
Ben Hicks
Bobby Sneed
Gilberto Espinoza
Kiel Wright

Class B
1. Tyler Gustafon
2. Anthony Whittle
3. Mickey Owens
4. Jeremy Piech

Junior
1. Tyler Gustafson

Novice
1. Jerry Williams
2. Tyler Gustafson
3. Jesse Finney
4. Anthony Whittle
5. Bobby Sneed
Jeremy Piech
Kiel Wright

Masters
1. Ben Hicks

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sable Smith
2. Alicia Fritschi
3. Paula Davis

Novice
1. Sable Smith
2. Angela Holzhausen

Masters Over 35
1. Paula Davis
2. Angela Holzhausen
3. Pamela Chermansky