2017 NPC Natural Ohio

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Frank Lagarde
Heavyweight
1. Jeff Jevnikar
2. Ken Wittman
3. Hayes Rutland
4. Sean Crayton

Light Heavyweight
1. Frank Lagarde
2. Mark Church
3. Terence White
4. Greg Smyers
5. Jordan Brand
6. Aaron Wheeler
7. Mike Zajac
8. Del Ray Fairchild
9. Sherman Newton
10. Adam Schaap

Middleweight
1. Vincent Hicks
2. Matt Bulgrin
3. Keith Auman
4. John Vollene
5. Rick Lindsey
6. Garrett Raney
7. Corbin Dunkle

Junior
1. Brandon Nagy
2. Michael Risko
3. Cody Leggett
4. Emerson Rusk

Welterweight
1. Chad Sirilla
2. Mike Bowers
3. David Litsinger
4. Nick Hembree
5. Jay Ford
6. Emerson Rusk
7. Joseph Brandon

Lightweight
1. Thomas Salvatore
2. Larry Smith
3. Nicholas Garney
4. Kevin Katanik
5. Anthony Mazzerello
6. Kenneth Sabo

Limited Heavyweight
1. Jeff Jevnikar
2. Mike Zajac
3. Sean Crayton
4. Peter Davis
5. Robert Faulkner
6. Chris Fetters

Limited Lightweight
1. John Vollene
2. Garrett Raney
3. Timothy Hutchinson II
4. Larry Schwandt
5. Timothy Hutchinson
6. Nicholas Becker
7. Corbin Dunkle
8. Joseph Brandon

Teen
1. Brandon Nagy
2. Nick Hembree
3. Timothy Hutchinson II
4. Garrett Raney
5. Cody Leggett
6. Michael Risko
7. Eric Poling
8. Nicholas Becker
9. Gonzalo Leon

Bantamweight
1. Robby Camarato
2. Larry Schwandt
3. Juan Miller
4. David Kaschalk

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Lagarde
2. Greg Smyers
3. Jay Ford
4. Larry Schwandt
5. Timothy Hutchinson
6. Gary Savage
7. Robert Faulkner

Masters Over 50
1. Ken Wittman
2. Larry Smith
3. Britt Jackson
4. Peter Davis
5. Del Ray Fairchild
6. Chris Fetters
7. Robert Slayton
8. Allen Forrest

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Samantha Tate
Class A
1. Sam Weigel
2. Rebecca Coleman
3. Nicole Tesar
4. Adrien Whitmore
5. Megan Arnold
6. Denise Herrera
7. Johaana Morgan
8. Alexis Mager
9. Evelyn Friend
10. Pam Kerper

Class B
1. Mary Cate Anderson
2. Sally Allgaier
3. Beth Siracuse
4. Shawna Reinhart
5. Katie Platt
6. Chinda Hyche
7. Stephanie Sobien
8. Katie Erbeck
9. Teresa Maguran

Class C
1. Samantha Tate
2. Emma Guinsler
3. Michelle Apple
4. Melissa Meyer
5. Jessica Modic
6. Shawna Fetherlin
7. Shelby Lyons
8. Elizabeth Seths
9. Barbara Lazar

Class D
1. Kaitlynn Harrison
2. Madi Phillips
3. Kristi Triplett
4. Darla Schaap
5. Amanda Flores
6. Crystal Johnson
7. Lynda Mossing
8. Natasha Hoffmannbeck

Class E
1. Gretchen Hartley
2. Kristy Zbikowski
3. Faith Phillabaum

Limited Class A
1. Chinda Hyche
2. Katie Platt
3. Johaana Morgan
4. Candace Dubetz
5. Pam Kerper
6. Evelyn Friend
7. Rachel Harvey Lewis

Limited Class B
1. Kaitlynn Harrison
2. Madi Phillips
3. Emma Guinsler
4. Melissa Meyer
5. Danielle Gayheart
6. Darla Schaap
7. Crystal Johnson
8. Shelby Lyons
9. Elizabeth Seths

Masters Over 35
1. Samantha Tate
2. Rebecca Coleman
3. Shawna Reinhart
4. Megan Arnold
5. Kristy Zbikowski
6. Stephanie Sobien
7. Pam Kerper
7. Shawna Fetherlin

Masters Over 40
1. Nicole Tesar
2. Denise Herrera
3. Michelle Apple
4. Chinda Hyche
5. Katie Erbeck
6. Amanda Flores
7. Crystal Johnson
8. Danielle Gayheart
9. Evelyn Friend
10. Elizabeth Seths
11. Rachel Harvey Lewis

Masters Over 50
1. Sally Allgaier
2. Beth Siracuse
3. Faith Phillabaum
4. Teresa Maguran
5. Joan Pipan
6. Cynthia Collier
7. Lynda Mossing
8. Barbara Lazar

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Teresa Moore
Class A
1. Alexandra Mazzurco
2. Dominique Carano
3. Amanda Morefield
4. Sheridan Dadowski
5. Alexandra Donahue
6. Christina Mathias
7. Sarah Maple
8. Lindsey Engle
9. Alana Gatton
10. Kelci Mayle
11. Ireland Beatty

Class B
1. Alyssa Tyler
2. Shannon Webb
3. Lauren First
4. Christina Saelim
5. Michelle Ellison
6. Madalyn Engle
7. Megan Walter
8. Sarah Getrey
9. Gesmar Sandoval
10. Sarah Sunga
11. Allison Wiers

Class C
1. Marrianna White
2. Sabrina Scotis
3. Brandy Williams
4. Karla Meisner
5. Rebecca Lyss
6. Chloe Magee
7. Krista Snider

Class D
1. Teresa Moore
2. Mary Cate Anderson
3. Mary Derr
4. Christiana Bailey-Green
5. Brittany Hischka
6. Courtney Kuyer
7. Julie Gannon
8. Natalie Kratz
9. Aimee Stitz
10. Danielle Collins

Class E
1. Erin Sendejaz
2. Gwendolyn Swain
3. Kaitlin Faulkner
4. Brittany Yentz
5. Manilath James
6. Emily Gladish
7. Nicole DeAnna
8. Alicia Merrill
9. Caitlynn Henrich
10. Jennifer Tomic
11. Brianna Hooper
12. Alyssa Smith
13. Niki Spino

Class F
1. Mollie Simecek
2. Nicole Ferrier
3. Rachelle Brooks
4. Kayla Shane
5. Courtney Maxim
6. Ariel Jones
7. Moira McClanahan
8. Teodora Lang
9. Dawnyel Donaldson
10. April Adkins

Class G
1. Leah Anderson
2. Sarah Wilson
3. Alexis Collins
4. Kelsey Smith
5. Courtney Ross
6. Julia Rusk
7. Ning Yang
8. Britta Castillo
9. Rachel Czerny
10. Wendy Massey
11. Gabriella Marx

Class H
1. Kayla Resick
2. Amanda Alton
3. Kelly Kah
4. Amanda Didyk
4. Janelle Kloss
5. Ashley LaCombe
6. Mallory Kuivila
7. Erica Adams
8. Carly Valvoda
9. Ginny Field
10. Ashley Mitchell
11. Emily Metz-Fryman
12. Brittany Deener
13. Megan Wolowicz
15. Mariah Salas
16. Chloe Bolt

Limited Class A
1. Sheridan Dadowski
2. Kelci Mayle
3. Alexandra Donahue
4. Alana Gatton
5. Sarah Maple
6. Lindsey Engle
7. Danielle Grimm
8. Kanika Christian

Limited Class B
1. Marrianna White
2. Christina Saelim
3. Megan Walter
4. Brandy Williams
5. Michelle Ellison
6. Emily Mystic
7. Sarah Getrey
8. Mandy Evans
9. Sarah Sunga
10. Gesmar Sandoval
11. Karen Camera
12. Krista Snider

Limited Class C
1. Natalie Kratz
2. Heather Hedrick
3. Julie Gannon
4. Chloe Magee
5. Megan Vernon
6. Aimee Stitz
7. Haillee McAlexander

Limited Class D
1. Gwendolyn Swain
2. Mollie Simecek
3. Erin Sendejaz
4. Emily Gladish
5. Kaitlin Faulkner
6. Kayla Shane
7. Nicole DeAnna
8. April Adkins
9. Alicia Merrill
10. Jennifer Tomic
11. Lauren Thrush
12. Niki Spino
13. Robin Rini

Limited Class E
1. Moira McClanahan
2. Britta Castillo
3. Tiana Nicopolis
4. Lisa Stacy

Limited Class F
1. Alexis Collins
2. Amanda Alton
3. Amanda Didyk
4. Megan Wolowicz
5. Erica Adams
6. Mallory Kuivila
7. Carly Valvoda
8. Brittany Deener
9. Emily Metz-Fryman
10. Janelle Kloss
11. Sarah Wise
12. Chloe Bolt
13. Nicole Delas

Teen
1. Emily Gladish
2. Sabrina Scotis
3. Tiana Nicopolis
4. Megan Vernon
5. Ireland Beatty

Masters Over 35
1. Manilath James
2. Brandy Williams
3. Julie Gannon
4. Karla Meisner
5. Niki Spino
6. Lisa Stacy
7. Janelle Kloss

Masters Over 40
1. Wendy Massey
2. Ning Yang
3. Dawnyel Donaldson
4. Danielle Grimm
5. Cynthia Collier
6. Allison Wiers
7. Kanika Christian
8. Pamela Bennett

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chauncey Green
Class A
1. Chauncey Green
2. Suroor Alazazi
3. Omar Salagoor
4. Jake Sorosiak
5. Justin DeLaCruz
6. Faisal Alhumedan
7. Shalom Arellano
8. Aaron Winkel
9. Armando Arellano
10. Anthony Adamo
11. Sam Smith

Class B
1. Meshari Bonashi
2. Julian Guzman
3. Chaz Coleman
4. Michael Brown
5. Jamion Paige
6. Shawn Everhart
7. Abdulrahman Aldossary
8. Shawn Hegyi

Class C
1. Jamar Watkins
2. Ryan Belcher
3. Jared Corey
4. Bryant Gerger
5. Nick McKinley

Class D
1. Levi Simmons
2. Tyrone Fisher
3. Aaron Luikart
4. Kevin Twarek
5. Cole Sickafoose
6. Stone Moses
7. Jason Mccallister
8. Jose Duran
9. Albert Manley
10. Chad Holesko
11. Dallas Winstead
12. Mitchell Cosby
13. Justin Brown
14. Cale Sandridge
15. Tamacio Walls

Class E
1. Christopher Beal
2. Larry Houser
3. Cory Hamas
4. Faisal Almutairi
5. Mark Nelson

Class F
1. William Porter
2. Greg Keeler
3. Matt Cannon
4. Zachary Myers
5. Tate Gibson
6. Seth Cooper
7. Kevin Mathias
8. Justin Getz
9. Gage Barton
10. Dillon Leary

Limited Class A
1. Suroor Alazazi
2. Chaz Coleman
3. Justin DeLaCruz
4. Jake Sorosiak
5. Omar Salagoor
6. Ryan Zellner
7. Faisal Alhumedan
8. Aaron Winkel
9. Anthony Adamo
10. Sam Smith
11. Bryan Barch

Limited Class B
1. Ryan Belcher
2. Levi Simmons
3. Jared Corey
4. Kevin Twarek
5. Nick McKinley
6. Albert Manley
7. Jason Mccallister
8. Bryant Gerger
9. Paul Yoha
10. Chad Holesko
11. Mitchell Cosby
12. Thomas Roberts
13. Shawn Everhart
14. Mena Gayas

Limited Class C
1. Faisal Almutairi
2. Tucker Polen
3. Matt Cannon
4. Greg Keeler
5. Cole Sickafoose
6. Joseph Harris
7. Gage Barton
8. Cale Sandridge
9. Johnathon Haydon
10. Dillon Leary
11. John Bishop
12. Dylan Russell
13. Brandon Ray

Teen
1. Tucker Polen
2. Ian Whitelock
3. Corey Davis
4. Nick McKinley
5. Michael Risko
6. Collin Fox

Masters
1. Tyrone Fisher
2. Franc Thomas
3. Josh Lanzinger
4. Chad Holesko
5. John Bishop
6. Mark Nelson
7. Kevin Starr
8. Mark Lindsay

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jose Barrios
Guest Poser
Danny Hester

Class A
1. Matt Bulgrin
2. Thomas Salvatore
3. Mike Bowers
4. David Litsinger
5. Robby Camarato
6. Kevin Katanik
7. Kevin Gruinn
8. Larry Smith
9. Nick Hembree
10. Shalom Arellano
11. Armando Arellano
12. David Kaschalk
13. Diarysus Walls

Class B
1. Jose Barrios
2. Vincent Hicks
3. Chaz Coleman
4. Liam Omer
5. Tyrone Fisher
6. Chad Sirilla
7. Joe Toth
8. Jared Corey
9. David Johnson
10. Jason Carwile
11. Emerson Rusk
12. Rick Lindsey
13. Albert Manley
14. Julian Hizhak

Class C
1. Mark Church
2. Terence White
3. Jeff Jevnikar
4. Cory Hamas
5. Daniel Hernandez
6. Joseph Harris
7. Gerson Mendez
8. Seth Cooper
9. Corey Davis
10. Stephen Tate
11. Bryan Lacross

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Heather Moss
2. Jennifer Mims
3. Adrien Whitmore
4. Aj Carr
5. Jennifer VanWagnen
6. Raechel Timblin
7. Kyona Feenstra
8. Linda Dengate