2017 NPC Nicole Wilkins Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Bill Jones

Grandmaster
1. Rob Grissom
2. Rick Thom

Heavyweight
1. Ibram Klait

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Duane Stout
2. Amer Kepler

Middleweight
1. Justin Williams

Lightweight
1. James Young
2. Julian Castillo
3. Tommy Eaton

Novice Class A
1. Noah Junker

Novice Class C
1. Amer Kepler

Teen
1. Caleb Whitehorn
2. Noah Junker

True Novice
1. Amer Kepler
2. Garry McKissick

Bantamweight
1. Ceasar Dakroub
2. Noah Junker

Masters
1. Ibram Klait
2. Julian Castillo
3. Anthony Duane Stout
4. Garry McKissick

FIGURE

Class A
1. Dana Webb
2. Nikki Piwowar
3. Rachel Fowler
4. Racheael Babcock
5. Frankie Bennett
6. Lisa Capoccia-Leone
7. Anastasia Costopoulos
8. Taylor Harrington

Class B
1. Tina Eisenbeis
2. Emma Bess
3. Nicola Licata
4. Patty Leasure

Class C
1. Christina Adibe
2. Amy Wirth
3. Stacey Beers
4. Heather Shuping
5. Lisa Wise

Grandmaster
1. Tedra Smith
2. Merry Beth Austin
3. Nicola Licata
4. Lisa Wise

Novice Class A
1. Dana Webb
2. Rachel Fowler
3. Racheael Babcock
4. Frankie Bennett
5. Lisa Capoccia-Leone
6. Anastasia Costopoulos
7. Taylor Harrington
8. Landis Robichaud

Novice Class B
1. Stacey Beers
2. Heather Shuping
3. Merry Beth Austin
4. Emma Bess
5. Lisa Wise

True Novice
1. Dana Webb
2. Rachel Fowler
3. Racheael Babcock
4. Landis Robichaud
5. Rebecca Lace

Masters
1. Tina Eisenbeis
2. Stacey Beers
3. Lisa Capoccia-Leone
4. Merry Beth Austin

BIKINI

Class A
1. Alyssa Roegner
2. Erin Hall
3. Meghan Polce
4. Kelli phillips
5. Tricia Compton
6. Rianna Goetting Capelj
7. Claire Greenshields
8. Nicole Derderian
9. Jesse Nieves

Class B
1. Lauren D'Errico
2. chelsea Westenburg
3. Candace Meese
4. Tina Tadajewski
5. Kylie Tennant
6. Savanna Butts
7. Jessica Tiseg

Class C
1. Callie Miller
2. Jenna Lammert
3. Emily Arnold
4. Carolyn Sadowski
5. Jennie Ristoski
6. Krista Browning
7. Ashley LaCombe

Grandmaster
1. Carolyn Sadowski
2. Tina Tadajewski
3. Jennifer Eberthart
4. Samantha Thompson

Novice Class A
1. Meghan Polce
2. Kelli phillips
3. Tricia Compton
4. Rianna Goetting Capelj
5. Claire Greenshields
6. Nicole Derderian
7. Jesse Nieves

Novice Class B
1. chelsea Westenburg
2. Callie Miller
3. Jenna Lammert
4. Emily Arnold
5. Carolyn Sadowski
6. Jennie Ristoski
7. Candace Meese
8. Krista Browning
9. Savanna Butts
10. Ashley LaCombe
11. Jessica Tiseg

True Novice
1. chelsea Westenburg
2. Callie Miller
3. Jenna Lammert
4. Carolyn Sadowski
5. Jennie Ristoski
6. Tricia Compton
7. Corrine Walny
8. Jesse Nieves
9. Dia Noble
10. Katherin Marx
11. Dominique Foley
12. Samantha Thompson

Masters
1. Candace Meese
2. Tina Tadajewski
3. Kylie Tennant

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Grant Green
2. Ammar Aldahan
3. Brandon Ly
4. Kyle Mayle
5. Michael Sadowski
6. Alex Gosselin

Class B
1. Brandon Daleo
2. Tony Prough
3. Will Quan
4. Matthew Steffani
5. Steven Webber
6. Kenny Vang
7. Paul Velasquez

Class C
1. Marko Paljusevic
2. Lorenzo Guess
3. Michael Drudi

Grandmaster
1. Will Quan
2. Michael Sadowski
3. Michael Butler

Novice Class A
1. Grant Green
2. Brandon Ly
3. William Bowen
4. Michael Sadowski
5. Kenny Vang
6. Alex Gosselin

Novice Class B
1. Tony Stephan
2. Matthew Steffani
3. Michael Tadajewski
4. Nick Vendittelli

True Novice
1. Grant Green
2. Kyle Mayle
3. Michael Sadowski
4. Kenny Vang
5. Michael Tadajewski

Masters
1. Lorenzo Guess
2. William Bowen
3. Bryan Sabec
4. Paul Velasquez
5. Nick Vendittelli

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ceasar Dakroub

Class B
1. Dakota Waring
2. Justin Williams
3. Matthew Steffani
4. Amer Kepler
5. Chris Dwyer

Class C
1. Marko Paljusevic
2. Zach Salter
3. Bill Reaster
4. Zachary Kalisek

Grandmaster
1. Biran Strock
2. Michael Butler

Novice
1. Zach Salter
2. Bill Reaster
3. Zachary Kalisek
4. Justin Williams
5. Matthew Steffani
6. Amer Kepler

True Novice
1. Zachary Kalisek
2. Justin Williams
3. Amer Kepler
4. Chris Dwyer

Masters
1. Zach Salter
2. Brian Nessell

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Loretta Lopez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Loretta Lopez
2. Kelly O'Leary
3. Stacey Beers
4. Rebecca Cruz
5. Liz Reaster

NOvice
1. Loretta Lopez
2. Kelly O'Leary
3. Stacey Beers
4. Liz Reaster