2017 NPC Northcoast Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Austin Johnson
2. Jess Christopher Rogers
3. Jordan Pellikan

Heavyweight
1. Eric Wood
2. Ian Butcher
3. Stephen Bell
4. Gary Larson
5. Joshua Kenny
6. Joe Hollinshead

Light Heavyweight
1. Frank LaGaroe
2. Matt Schlatter
3. John DiDonato
4. Christian Fossett
5. Kirk Simmons
6. Michael Zajac
7. Josh Egri
8. John Foster

Middleweight
1. Mark Tomanek
2. Sean Roseman
3. Billy Baker
4. Tony DiNinno
5. Michael Gault
6. David Mansell
7. Ronnie Haddad

Welterweight
1. Timothy Weller
2. Nick Hembree

Lightweight
1. Javon Shaw
2. Salvatore Bachman

Novice
1. Austin Johnson
2. Garrett Shutler
3. Mike McVeigh
4. Michael Zajac
5. Joe Hollinshead
6. Michael Gault
7. Ronnie Haddad

Bantamweight
1. Patrick Schwarz

Masters Over 40
1. Frank LaGaroe
2. Tony DiNinno

Masters Over 50
1. Brian Rees
2. Martin Stemple

FIGURE

Class A
1. Christine Stearns
2. Krista Jones
3. Ashley Muniz
4. Jody Conway
5. Samantha Dryden
6. Nia Holmes
7. Kim Kessler

Class B
1. Ashley Simmons
2. Hayley Townsend
3. Stephanie Shoults
4. Stephanie Sobien
5. Ashley Cornell
6. Melissa Schumaker
7. McKenzie Parker
8. Stacey Love

Class C
1. Rebecca Hammermeister
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Amanda Brezina
4. Regina Adams
5. Maria Meduri
6. Cathy Rawlings
7. Jennifer Braun Ambos
8. Martina Farnham
9. Hollie Cirino
10. Nicole Pay
11. Kate Mills

Class D
1. Courtney Stanford

Masters
1. Rebecca Hammermeister
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Stephanie Sobien
4. Jody Conway
5. Nia Holmes
6. Melissa Schumaker
7. Cathy Rawlings
8. Jennifer Braun Ambos
9. Stacey Love
10. Hollie Cirino
11. Martina Farnham
12. Kim Kessler

BIKINI

Class A
1. Rachel Zushih
2. Rachel Scott
3. Rachel Pinti
4. Lauren First
5. Megan Walter
6. Kate Lorenzetti
7. Alexandra Lanci
8. Emily McManus
9. Claudia Beisner
10. Leigh Bauer
11. Alana Gatton
12. Elina Coss
13. Logan Stigall
14. Bryanna Friedt

Class B
1. Melissa Carlton
2. Megan Durnan
3. Harley Tomanek
4. Marianna White
5. Allison Vaeth
6. Brandy Williams
7. Kate Kayye
8. Abby Ball
9. Ali Sieckowski
10. Chloe Magee
11. Allyson Roth
12. Aimee Stitz
13. Stefany Rodriquez
14. Rachel Daur
15. Kelsey Wiltman

Class C
1. Anne Kramer
2. Claudette Knestrick
3. Nicole Ferrier
4. Taylor Marshall
5. Cecilia Krooglik
6. Quinn Hilton
7. Rachel Albrigo
8. Adrienne Nicole
9. Emily Villers
10. Gabrielle Hooshang
11. Anna Drouillard
12. Nicole DeAnna
13. Regina Adams
14. Tara Slingerland
15. Kayla Shane
16. Katrina Johnson
16. Krystle Rose
16. Lauren Merrill
16. Niki Spino

Class D
1. Susie Tazzi
2. Dani Marshall
3. Kayla Carle
4. Morgan Shanabarger
5. Brittany Deener
6. Sarah Koubek
7. Rachel McIntire

Collegiate Class A
1. Rachel Zushih
2. Megan Durnan
3. Rachel Pinti
4. Rachel Scott
5. Lauren First
6. Marianna White
7. Alexandra Lanci
8. Allyson Roth
9. Logan Stigall
10. Elina Coss
11. Ali Sieckowski
12. Chloe Magee

Collegiate Class B
1. Anne Kramer
2. Susie Tazzi
3. Nicole Ferrier
4. Emily Villers
5. Quinn Hilton
6. Nicole DeAnna

Novice Class A
1. Melissa Carlton
2. Rachel Zushih
3. Megan Durnan
4. Rachel Pinti
5. Rachel Scott
6. Harley Tomanek
7. Megan Walter
8. Kate Lorenzetti
9. Marianna White
10. Alexandra Lanci
11. Carri Browden
12. Emily McManus
13. Kate Kayye
14. Bryanna Friedt
15. Leigh Bauer
16. Aimee Stitz
16. Alana Gatton
16. Ali Sieckowski
16. Chloe Magee
16. Christi Hardy
16. Claudia Beisner
16. Jessica Pownell
16. Jessica Proctor
16. Karolyn Smith
16. Kelsey Wiltman
16. Laura Oslin
16. Logan Stigall
16. Rachel Daur
16. Sarah Dye
16. Stefany Rodriquez
16. Stevie Byers

Novice Class B
1. Claudette Knestrick
2. Rachel Albrigo
3. Taylor Marshall
4. Quinn Hilton
5. Gabrielle Hooshang
6. Emily Villers
7. Kayla Shane
8. Adrienne Nicole
9. Nicole DeAnna
10. Regina Adams
11. Niki Spino
12. Stephanie Pitts
13. Lauren Merrill
14. Katrina Johnson

Novice Class C
1. Susie Tazzi
2. Morgan Shanabarger
3. Kayla Carle
4. Brittany Deener
5. Margaret George
6. Rachel McIntire
7. Sarah Koubek
8. Michelle Weigel

Masters
1. Claudette Knestrick
2. Brandy Williams
3. Carri Browden
4. Cecilia Krooglik
5. Margaret George
6. Niki Spino
7. Anna Drouillard
8. Rachel Daur
9. Krystle Rose
10. Jessica Proctor
11. Michelle Weigel
12. Lisa Peterlin
13. Stephanie Pitts
14. Jessica Pownell
15. Karolyn Smith

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Orlando Kirk
2. Brenton Jones
3. Kevin Hurd
4. Daniel Louis Bilinovich
5. Shawn Hegyi
6. Jackson Ramsey

Class B
1. Brandon Miller
2. Mikel Williams
3. Sean Roseman
4. Zachary Wood
5. Dominic McKinley
6. Robert Manning
7. David Morgan
8. Kenneth Scott
9. Collins Youngblood
10. Leonard Patterson
11. Evan Wagner
12. Lorne Talley
13. Bradley Partin

Class C
1. Ray Holmes
2. Dean Szakacs
3. Brandon Hewitt
4. William Porter
5. Luke Hagens
6. Eric Dunlap
7. Tate Gibson
8. Brian Warner
9. Joseph Walter
10. Cody Rogers
11. Justin Getz
12. Eric Paulie

Collegiate Class A
1. Bradley Partin
2. Michael Smith

Collegiate Class B
1. Dominic McKinley

Masters
1. Dean Szakacs
2. Brandon Hewitt
3. William Porter
4. Brian Warner
5. David Ables
6. Tim Heath
7. Mark Campbell
8. Russell Phillips Sr.

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Victor Simms
2. Bradley Partin
3. Javon Shaw
4. Marcus Cicero
5. Jacob Alden
6. Salvatore Bachman

Class B
1. John Foster
2. Mark Tomanek
3. Jacob Norris
4. Kenneth L Wright
5. Garrett Shutler
6. Sean Roseman
7. Yuriy Yehorov
8. Mike McVeigh
9. Nick Hembree
10. Larzell Cowan
11. Hamad Alzuhairi

Class C
1. Daniel Costa
2. Ian Butcher
3. John Ceabuca
4. Mark Campbell
5. Eric Dunlap
6. Joshua Kenny
7. Kirk Simmons
8. Dan Pacek
9. Dejan Young
10. Tony Deriggi
11. Dan Forsythe
12. Marcello Gray

Masters
1. Victor Simms
2. Mark Campbell
3. Brian Rees
4. Dan Pacek
5. Marcus Cicero
6. Martin Stemple
7. Patrick Schwarz
8. Dan Forsythe
9. Salvatore Bachman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Michele Bonamase
2. Heidi Gore
3. Amy Palmer
4. Alisha Smith
5. Milli Hanlon
6. Nicole Pay
7. Sharon Rusnok

Class B
1. Cindy Owens
2. Michelle Cockrell

Masters
1. Michele Bonamase
2. Heidi Gore
3. Amy Palmer
4. Alisha Smith
5. Milli Hanlon
6. Sharon Rusnok
7. Michelle Cockrell