2017 NPC OK Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Siddharth Rai
Heavyweight
1. Jim Anderson
2. Matt Sorrells
3. Bryan Lindemann
4. Michael Stelzer

Light Heavyweight
1. Siddharth Rai
2. Jory Prescott
3. James Hardy

Middleweight
1. Greg Lawson
2. Brock Stockton

Lightweight
1. Mark Toews

Masters Over 35
1. Jim Anderson
2. Matt Sorrells
3. James Hardy

Masters Over 40
1. Jim Anderson
2. Greg Lawson
3. Vince Hess
4. Bryan Lindemann

Masters Over 50
1. William Wiggins
2. Michael Stelzer

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jordan Moore
Class A
1. Jordan Moore
2. Cierra Evers
3. Jessica Vaughan
4. Deanna Highfill
5. Erica Morris
6. Masheli Burton
7. Kerilyn Scott
8. Eden Underwood
9. Tricia Gerber

Class B
1. Allison Throneberry

Novice
1. Allison Throneberry

Novice Class A
1. Julie Griffin
2. Jordan Moore
3. Jessica Vaughan
4. Deanna Highfill
5. Erica Morris
6. Kerilyn Scott
7. Eden Underwood
8. Tricia Gerber
9. Ali Mac

True Novice
1. Jordan Moore
2. Deanna Highfill
3. Allison Throneberry
4. Leslie Martindale
5. Ali Mac

Masters Over 35
1. Kerilyn Scott
2. Diane Pittman
3. Tricia Gerber

Masters Over 40
1. Kerilyn Scott
2. Leslie Martindale
3. Diane Pittman
4. Tricia Gerber

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Gloria Rogers
Class A
1. Leslie Crawford
2. Ashley Huck
3. Audra Green
4. Gabby Urbina
5. Dawn Blair
6. Jessica Coronado
7. Megan Louderback
8. Laci Murdock
9. Erica Morris
9. Morgan Belveal

Class B
1. Alexandra Rigia
2. Rachel Guimond
3. Brittany Eulberg
4. Shannon Marical
5. Felicia Smith
6. Julie Beaty

Class C
1. Gloria Rogers
2. Kimberly Pool
3. Dorian Vandergriff
4. Lindsey Hankins
5. Megan Pohlman
6. Giovanna Facchini

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Huck
2. Audra Green
3. Gabby Urbina
4. Laci Murdock
5. Jessica Coronado
6. Erica Morris
6. Morgan Belveal
8. Katelyn Roye

Novice Class B
1. Rachel Guimond
2. Brittany Eulberg
3. Anna Stump
4. Cynthia Beuchaw
5. Julie Beaty

Novice Class C
1. Lindsey Hankins
2. Julie Rogers

Teen
1. Sierra Parker

True Novice
1. Ashley Huck
2. Brittany Eulberg
3. Sierra Parker
4. Megan Louderback
5. Jessica Coronado
6. Morgan Belveal
7. Katelyn Roye

Masters Over 35
1. Dorian Vandergriff
2. Anna Stump
3. Lindsey Hankins
4. Megan Louderback
5. Cynthia Beuchaw
6. Felicia Smith
7. Julie Beaty

Masters Over 40
1. Leslie Crawford
2. Shannon Marical
3. Cynthia Beuchaw
4. Jerri Milburn

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Andre Runnels
Class A
1. Matthew Torres
2. Landon Bolt
3. Luu Tran

Class B
1. Andre Runnels
2. Marquis Smith
3. Steven Smith
4. Dylan Gibson
5. Cameron Caliman‐Lotson
6. Zachary Bilek
7. Tony Cruz
8. Jonathan Payne

Class C
1. Brent Fassio
2. Jacob Jones
3. Steve Harwell
4. Mazen Alkashram
5. Chinedu Onyejiaka

Novice Class A
1. Matthew Torres
2. Landon Bolt
3. Luu Tran

Novice Class B
1. Andre Runnels
2. Dylan Gibson
3. Jake Burhans
4. Antonio Gayden
5. Hunter Taylor

Novice Class C
1. Mazen Alkashram
2. Chinedu Onyejiaka
3. Payton Coldiron

Teen
1. Jake Burhans
2. Carl Pickett

True Novice
1. Tony Cruz
2. Matthew Torres
3. Antonio Gayden

Masters Over 35
1. Brent Fassio
2. Jonathan Payne

Masters Over 40
1. Steve Harwell

Masters Over 50
1. William Wiggins
2. Jonathan Payne

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Evan Ballew
2. Anthony Mays
3. Seth Pendley
4. Jake Hudson
5. Payton Coldiron
6. Jeremy Smith
7. Horatio Ashong
8. Parker Tatus

Novice
1. Anthony Mays
2. Seth Pendley
3. Payton Coldiron
4. Jeremy Smith

True Novice
1. Seth Pendley
2. Kirwyn Childers
3. Jake Hudson
4. Parker Tatus
5. Carl Pickett

Masters
1. Vince Hess
2. Steve Harwell
3. William Wiggins
4. Horatio Ashong

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Karri Billstrom

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Katrina Kannberg
2. Masheli Burton
3. Julie Padilla
4. Cynthia Anderson
5. Karri Billstrom

Novice
1. Katrina Kannberg
2. Karri Billstrom

Masters
1. Katrina Kannberg
2. Julie Padilla
3. Cynthia Anderson
4. Karri Billstrom