2017 NPC Orlando Europa Games

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Randolph Naranjo
Super Heavyweight
1. Taylor Lesch

Heavyweight
1. Alexis Camino
2. Derrican Franklin
3. Nate Petersen
4. Jose Fernandez
5. Enrique Cabrera
6. Pavlo Prontenko
7. Robert Baker

Light Heavyweight
1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Theron O'Dell
3. James Kinnee
4. Geremy Satcher
5. Matthew Ford
6. Hamad Alzuhairi
7. Christopher London

Middleweight
1. Israel Hernandez
2. Daniel Garcia
3. Jason Varner
4. Hugo Donis

Lightweight
1. Christopher Torrelli

Novice Heavyweight
1. Anthony Greenridge
2. Matthew Ford
3. Ramon Torres
4. Lior Enbar

Novice Lightweight
1. Omar Colon

Novice MIddleweight
1. Theron O'Dell

Masters Over 35
1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Derrican Franklin
3. Israel Hernandez
4. Daniel Garcia
5. Jason Varner
6. Ramon Torres

Masters Over 60
1. Alpha Smith
2. Jimmy Daugherty

Masters Over 70
1. Jimmy Daugherty
2. Jim Shaffer

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Priscilla Sites
Class A
1. Priscilla Sites
2. Kiah Douglas
3. Carina Serafin
4. Jo Carril

Class B
1. Katie Lataille
2. Ashley Brooks
3. Brittany Cavicchia

Class C
1. Camila Lyra
2. Jasmin Hernandez
3. Candace Riehemann
4. Marbely Gonzalez

Novice
1. Brittany Cavicchia
2. Candace Riehemann

Masters Over 35
1. Miladis Rolong

Masters Over 45
1. Jo Carril
2. Suzanne Llano
3. Gisselle Gutierrez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marissa Bell
Class A
1. Victoria Georges
2. Rose Almasi
3. Maria Noboa
4. Danielle Caraballo
5. Caitlyn Foster
6. Nicole Evans
7. Kimberley Akeley
8. Cara Axelrod
9. Sarah Burkett

Class B
1. Elizabeth Mendes
2. McKenzie Ebert
3. Taylor Vandine
4. Kaylee Vorva
5. Marina Rymar
6. Megan Hamilton
7. Rachel Shields
8. Amanda Ford

Class C
1. Suleyry Cunillera
2. Alessandra Cuber
3. Claudia Jay Garcia
4. Angela Mills
5. Kimberlynn Earley
6. Megan Brown
7. Brittany Page
8. Laura Delsonno

Class D
1. Jordan Edwards
2. Sonya Urff
3. Kelly Nicole Walters
4. Grace Martinez  
5. Ashley Milarcik
6. Oksana Fore
7. Zoey Panzarino
8. Carmen Velez
9. Tori Silberbusch
10. Lisa Trotzke-Laws

Class E
1. Marissa Bell
2. Kseniia Shnyreva
3. Sarah Redwine
4. Jessica Petro
5. Maria Quesada
6. Megan Bridges
7. Heather Drury
8. Tetiana Fedorishcheva
9. Julia Edmiston
10. Megan Black

Novice Class A
1. Danielle Caraballo
2. Caitlyn Foster
3. Nicole Evans
4. Margi Stewart

Novice Class B
1. Taylor Vandine
2. McKenzie Ebert
3. Rachel Shields
4. Megan Hamilton

Novice Class C
1. Ashley Milarcik
2. Suleyry Cunillera
3. Xiomara Medina
4. Kimberlynn Earley
5. Laura Delsonno
6. Jacqueline Garwood
7. Lisa Trotzke-Laws

Novice Class D
1. Jordan Edwards
2. Grace Martinez  
3. Kelly Nicole Walters
4. Tori Silberbusch

Novice Class E
1. Marissa Bell
2. Kseniia Shnyreva
3. Megan Bridges
4. Tetiana Fedorishcheva

Teen
1. Julia Edmiston
2. Maddisen Traver

Masters Over 35
1. Grace Martinez  
2. Rose Almasi
3. Oksana Fore
4. Claudia Jay Garcia

Masters Over 45
1. Suzanne Llano
2. Margi Stewart
3. Jacqueline Saunders
4. Amy Gingell
5. Jacqueline Garwood

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jean Fernandez
Class A
1. Joey Arena
2. Gabriel Abbadessa
3. Nilush Adhihetty
4. Nixon Deibys DeSaFreire
5. Victor Molina
6. Frank Del Solar
7. Carlos Tapia
8. Saad Qureshi
9. Daniel Rios
10. Felix Malave
11. Henri Risher
12. Hasan Banks

Class B
1. Ryan Howard
2. Demetrius Dixon
3. Alberti Ortiz
4. Theron O'Dell
5. Robby Holland

Class C
1. Jean Fernandez
2. Geordane Brown
3. Christian Gutierrez
4. Randal Hill

Class D
1. Cordell Waddey
2. Pete Kotz
3. Nathan Miles
4. Philip Reed
5. Mohammed Hassan
6. Brandon Laabs
7. Jason Smith
8. Richard Hanak

Class E
1. Lawrence Gibbons
2. Adnan Music
3. Anthony Lowe

Class F
1. Jermaine Lawson
2. Terry Smith
3. Imer Robles
4. Marquis Johnson
5. Clifton Joseph

Novice Class A
1. Nilush Adhihetty
2. Victor Molina
3. Carlos Tapia
4. Jefferson Ruiz
5. Henri Risher
6. Brad Gerken

Novice Class B
1. Dean Mammales
2. Alberti Ortiz
3. A'lan Judon
4. Theron O'Dell
5. Robby Holland
6. Joel Rivera
7. Juan Quevedo
8. Luis Rodriguez

Novice Class C
1. Geordane Brown
2. David Lee
3. Brandon Biglin
4. Marquis Alexander

Novice Class D
1. Mohammed Hassan
2. Brandon Laabs

Novice Class F
1. Terry Smith

Teen
1. Geordane Brown
2. Cameron DeFranco
3. Kyle Skipper

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Van Duyn
2. Pete Kotz
3. Clifton Joseph
4. Hasan Banks

Masters Over 45
1. Anthony Van Duyn
2. Dean Mammales
3. Greg Moormann
4. Nathan Miles
5. Felix Malave
6. Stephen Signore

Masters Over 55
1. Larry Manson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chris Williams
Class A
1. Vinny Tardo
2. Tim Tevin
3. Nixon Deibys DeSaFreire

Class B
1. Chris Williams
2. Jason Varner
3. Tyson Dunston
4. Richard Hanak

Class C
1. Tristan Bourgoignie
2. Jake Pomerantz
3. Imer Robles
4. Bryan Harris
5. Geremy Satcher
6. Austin Alphonso
7. Sonny Abernathy
8. Theodore Baker

Novice Class A
1. Vinny Tardo

Novice Class B
1. Tyson Dunston
2. Brandon Biglin
3. Hans Hinnershitz
4. Michael Salazar

Novice Class C
1. Imer Robles

Teen
1. Rory MacLeod

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Van Duyn
2. Tim Tevin
3. Jason Varner
4. Juan Garcia
5. Stephen Signore

Masters Over 45
1. Anthony Van Duyn
2. Keith Ferguson
3. Stephen Signore

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Alyssa Kiessling
2. Melanie McNamara

Masters Over 35
1. Melanie McNamara

FITNESS



1. Marie Irving

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alyssa Kiessling
Class A
1. Priscilla Sites
2. Melanie McNamara

Class B
1. Alyssa Kiessling

Novice
1. Priscilla Sites
2. Shannon DeWandel

Masters
1. Melanie McNamara
2. Shannon DeWandel
3. Chereise Williams