2017 NPC Patriots Championships

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Michael Kleeves
Heavyweight
1. Andrew Velcich
2. Jeff Later
3. Alvin Robinson
4. Geoffrey Glowalla

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Kleeves
2. Dustin Mccabe
3. Ryan Taylor
4. Luis Mendoza
5. Jasen Ono
6. Alberto Barrios

Middleweight
1. Kyle Cowger
2. Chad Gorman

Lightweight
1. Kevin Vuong
2. James Seifert

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alvin Robinson
2. Moses Zhabec
3. Andrea Matteucci

Novice Lightweight
1. Bobby Vasquez
2. Chad Gorman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Christine Ajisafe
Class A
1. Schnelle Smith
2. Tiffany Avelar
3. Cameshia Johnson
4. Jennifer Dewey
5. Jessica Castro
6. Rebecca Sanchez
7. Jessica Manzano
8. Recielda Porto

Class B
1. Stephanie Swann
2. Daron Fitzgerald
3. Cora Kasperski
4. Sjanna Vosdoganis
5. Marlana Dunn
6. Monica Guadagnini
7. Erica Anderson

Class C
1. Sara Demarest
2. Angie Green
3. Melissa Rodriguez
4. Ashley Mitcham
5. Ashley Sonzeu

Class D
1. Christine Ajisafe
2. Brittany Fields
3. Kayla Purcell
4. Jennifer Reed

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Stephanie Swann
2. Cora Kasperski
3. Sjanna Vosdoganis
4. Marivic Mckinley
5. Yolanda Shidaki
6. Erica Anderson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jennifer Reed
2. Sara Demarest
3. Angie Green

Masters Over 40
1. Cora Kasperski
2. Beth Negri
3. Sara Demarest
4. Monica Guadagnini
5. Pamela Rockenfeller

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marta Woodkowski
Class A
1. Shari Shaffer
2. Mei Long
3. Reyna Martinez
4. Dawn Ryan
5. Liz Ortega
6. Nayeli Meza

Class B
1. Tara Grier
2. Riley Worth
3. Katharine Ponder
4. Monique Arce
5. Cecilia Chu
6. Maomi Chu
7. Beth Scofield
8. Lisa Pini
9. Shoshanna Cairns
10. Leonie West
11. Kat Gianni
12. Mayra Rojas
13. Cassie Lambert
14. Kristen Oliver
15. Ivonne DeLaRosa
16. Christine Davis
16. Joey Ingram

Class C
1. Marta Woodkowski
2. Jennie Bliss
3. Kris Michelle
4. Tiffany Carlotti
5. Shina Aslani
6. Brittany Brown
7. Arlette Kelley
8. McKenna Olsen
9. Lucero Galiano
10. Hsiao Chin wen
11. Ashli Warren
12. Zoe Caton
13. Edith Miranda
14. Anna Golovyrina
15. Norgenia Kelley
16. Ashlyn Wan
16. Delia Santos
16. Jennifer Benns
16. Kristi Webb
16. Victoria Pagliei
16. Vivian Xu

Class D
1. Jessica Lopez
2. Kisha Santander
3. Abby Osei
4. Nadia Guadagnini-Altamirano
5. Victoria Mcmurrain
6. Lauren Kimberley
7. Brittney Rianna
8. Nina Schreckengost
9. Patty Weingartner
10. Jackie Jones
11. Jessica Mosier
12. Alexandria Roemer
13. Jessica Morales
14. DeLani Williams
15. Rebecca Valencia

Class E
1. Danielle Leyva
2. Jackie Torres
3. Lyna Cole
3. Michaela Goodwin
4. Ginamarie Georgees
5. Amy Jo Mackenzie
7. Melissa Basurto
8. Elizabeth Claustro
9. Sheila Kakavand
10. Whitney Lewis
11. Stephine Gomez

Class F
1. Casey Burks
2. Elizabeth Mary
3. Jennifer Willey
4. Mikaela Curtin
5. Cori Cole
6. Shalane Carter
7. Katherine Allen
8. Madolyn Elias

Novice Class A
1. Cecilia Chu
2. Shoshanna Cairns
3. Myra Heins
4. Leonie West
5. Kristen Oliver
6. Joey Ingram
7. Mikaelah Villacruz
8. Mariana Resendiz

Novice Class B
1. Tiffany Carlotti
2. Brittany Brown
3. McKenna Olsen
4. Maomi Chu
5. Hsiao Chin wen
6. Ashli Warren
7. Zoe Caton
8. Edith Miranda
9. Sara Hawes
10. Cassie Lambert
11. Victoria Pagliei
12. Cecilia Araya
12. Delia Santos
13. Vivian Xu
14. Ashlyn Wan
16. Christine Davis

Novice Class C
1. Kisha Santander
2. Abby Osei
3. Nadia Guadagnini-Altamirano
4. Lauren Kimberley
5. Nina Schreckengost
6. Patty Weingartner
7. Jessica Mosier
8. Sheila Kakavand
9. Jessica Morales
10. Jodi Hutak
11. Rebecca Valencia
12. Elizabeth Claustro
13. Leticia Eva
14. Desiray Renee

Novice Class D
1. Elizabeth Mary
2. Danielle Leyva
3. Mikaela Curtin
4. Amy Jo Mackenzie
5. Cori Cole
6. Whitney Lewis
7. Katherine Allen
8. Nadiuska Llinas

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jennie Bliss
2. Shari Shaffer
3. Myra Heins
4. Shoshanna Cairns
5. Mei Long
6. Anna Golovyrina
7. Dawn Ryan
8. Mayra Rojas
9. Liz Ortega
10. Norgenia Kelley
11. Nicole Wendt
12. Cecilia Araya
13. Amy Duncan
14. Delia Santos
15. Vivian Xu
16. Christina Boyce
16. Demy West

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jackie Jones
2. Jessica Mosier
3. April Kinney
4. Erica Edden
5. Jodi Hutak
6. Rebecca Valencia
7. Alanya Eustace

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Danielle Leyva
2. Melissa Basurto
3. Kristi LaVrar

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Erika Branich
2. Norgenia Kelley
3. Nicole Wendt
4. Amy Duncan
5. Elida Corral
6. Christina Boyce
7. Demy West
8. Angela Bustamante

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Melissa Basurto
2. Bridgette Hart
3. Cori Cole
4. April Kinney
5. Jodi Hutak
6. Chrisanna Northrup
7. Lisa Schmidt
8. Alanya Eustace

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ryan Bahnmiller
Class A
1. Byron Ross
2. Nicholas Hunter
3. Richard Webb
4. Trong Nguyen

Class B
1. Nathan Riley
2. Russell Garcia
3. Andre Bonafe
4. Terrell Newberry
5. Brandon Tanudra
6. Clay Sierra
7. Alec Santana

Class C
1. Bobby Vasquez
2. Shawn Alexander
Tyler Hurley

Class D
1. Nicholas Dirasian
2. JOhnathan Hendel
3. Bryan Whitford
3. Sasoon Tavoosian
4. Tyler Byron
5. Ed Shaffer
7. David Fleet
8. Luke Stoker

Class E
1. Michael Sheedy
2. Bryan Gay

Class F
1. Ryan Bahnmiller
2. Marian Babinsky
3. Jason Reindel
4. Stockton Meyer
5. Sean Nachtigall
6. Steve Knurick

Novice Class A
1. Avery Fleharty
2. Fredi Artiga
3. Elvis Marchan
4. Allan Xu
5. Trong Nguyen
6. Michael Arcilla

Novice Class B
1. Andre Bonafe
2. Sasoon Tavoosian
3. Frank Perkins
4. Ed Shaffer
5. Brandon Tanudra
6. Brendan Regnier
7. Clay Sierra
8. Carlos Armijo
9. Julio Cruz
10. Alec Santana
11. Pablo Martinez

Novice Class C
1. Dalton Costa
2. Jacob Stroik
3. Sean Nachtigall
4. Bryan Whitford
5. Stockton Meyer
6. Tim Carlisle

Teen
1. Marcos Sambilay
2. Seth Arvidson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Gregory Aaron Monk
Class A
1. Byron Ross
2. Larry Naw
3. Fredi Artiga
4. Marcos Lara

Class B
1. Joseph Emerson
2. Robert Goode
3. Travis Zipper
4. Bobby Vasquez
5. Gerald Hunter

Class C
1. Gregory Aaron Monk
2. Dustin Nahale
3. Cody Shaw
4. Lukas Korvas
5. Jonathan Ibarra

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bernadette Mackey
Class A
1. Bernadette Mackey
2. Pamela Rockenfeller

Class B
1. Vernessa Altman