2017 NPC Philadelphia Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Daniel Berna
Super Heavyweight
1. Connor Sherman
2. Jephte Cherenfant

Heavyweight
1. Dustin Mitchell

Light Heavyweight
1. Alan Moucayo

Welterweight
1. Daniel Berna

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alan Moucayo

Masters Over 40
1. Alan Moucayo
2. Steven Wells

Masters Over 50
1. Steven Wells
2. Steve Mitropoolos
3. Clint Johnson

Masters Over 60
1. Bill Lutz

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Meghan Santa Barbara
Class A
1. Enjoli Segneri
2. Benzina Anderson
4. Tiffany Hinten

Class B
1. Deborah Shaw
2. Tricia Sherrick
3. Jennifer Petrask
4. Kelsey Coyne
5. Chelsea Mulloney

Class C
1. Meghan Santa Barbara
2. Sherry Morris
3. Tanya Jensen

Novice
1. Meghan Santa Barbara
2. Jennifer Petrask
3. Chelsea Mulloney
5. Sherry Morris

True Novice
1. Meghan Santa Barbara
2. Chelsea Mulloney
3. Kelsey Coyne
4. Sherry Morris
6. Tiffany Hinten

Masters Over 35
1. Enjoli Segneri
2. Deborah Shaw
3. Tricia Sherrick
4. Tanya Jensen

Masters Over 40
1. Deborah Shaw
2. Adrianna Felix
3. Benzina Anderson

Masters Over 45
1. Deborah Shaw
2. Tracy Eissler

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jennifer Aresco
Class A
1. Sarah Kahan
2. Marie Rueger
3. Jessica Berger
4. Meghan Cassidy
5. Jessica Cropper
6. Maria Rossi
7. Sara Rash
8. Jennifer Puchon
9. Jessica Gillespie
10. Dutchess Jennifer Williams
11. Katie Roberts
12. Ashley Alderfer

Class B
1. Jennifer Aresco
2. Breanna Henry
3. Staci Kimock
4. Samantha Corbett
5. Ashley Banks
6. Drea Torres

Class C
1. Cantria Williams
2. Ina Godfrey
3. Em Haas
4. Selma Brkic
5. Sarah Pfister
6. Melissa Fisher
7. Jessica Mann
8. Elizabeth Josephs

Collegiate
1. Drea Torres

Novice
1. Jennifer Aresco
2. Staci Kimock
3. Ina Godfrey
4. Drea Torres
5. Jessica Berger
6. Selma Brkic
7. Maria Rossi
8. Sara Rash
9. Melissa Fisher
10. Jessica Mann
11. Jessica Gillespie
12. Julie Casal
13. Lauren King
14. Ashley Alderfer
15. Susanne Truitt
16. Tiffany Castellanos

True Novice
1. Breanna Henry
2. Adrianna Felix
3. Ashley Banks
4. Ina Godfrey
5. Jessica Berger
6. Em Haas
7. Jessica Cropper
8. Sara Rash
9. Melissa Fisher
10. Jessica Gillespie
11. Elizabeth Josephs
12. Katie Roberts
13. Evelyn Kennedy
14. Susanne Truitt
15. Tiffany Castellanos
16. Ashley Alderfer

Masters Over 35
1. Cantria Williams
2. Ina Godfrey
3. Jessica Berger
4. Maria Rossi
5. Jennifer Puchon
6. Laura Villemaire
7. Sarah Pfister
8. Adriana Hart
9. Julie Casal

Masters Over 40
1. Adrianna Felix
2. Ina Godfrey
3. Maria Rossi
4. Jessica Berger
5. Julie Casal
6. Kerbi Bond
7. Susanne Truitt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rashee May
Class A
1. Louie Galvez
2. Joel Nunez

Class B
1. Rashee May
2. Ryan Gallagher
3. Alexander Gardnor-Murphy
4. Christian Butterfield
5. Faris Karaki
6. Tyler Reese

Class C
1. Jason Taylor
2. Bryan Katzenback
3. Michael Katrenak
4. Douglas Larcome
5. Clayton Magnuski

Collegiate
1. Michael Katrenak

Novice
1. Raymond Houser
2. Louie Galvez
3. Alexander Gardnor-Murphy
4. Joel Nunez
5. Christian Butterfield
6. Michael Katrenak
7. Danny Salik
8. James Bratcher
9. Faris Karaki
10. Christopher Khattar
11. Clayton Magnuski

Masters Over 35
1. Rashee May
2. Ryan Gallagher
3. Ryan Kempski

Masters Over 40
1. Danny Salik
2. Ryan Kempski
3. Douglas Larcome

Masters Over 50
1. Douglas Larcome

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Taylor
Class A
1. Thomas Chambers
2. Nick Daisy
3. Robert Bingham
4. Nathan Phan

Class B
1. Michael Taylor
2. Angel Martinez
3. Raymond Houser
4. Kellon Poole
5. Dustin Mahaffey
6. James Bratcher

Class C
1. John Bennett
2. Justin Manchester
3. Michael Katrenak
4. Ian Arciaga

Collegiate
1. Michael Katrenak
2. Nathan Phan

Masters Over 35
1. Thomas Chambers

Masters Over 40
1. Thomas Chambers

Masters Over 45
1. Michael Taylor
2. Clint Johnson

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Maryann Wieckowski

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tracy Eissler
Class A
1. Tracy Eissler
3. Maryann Wieckowski

Class B
1. Jennifer Petrask
2. Mary House