2017 NPC Sin City Showdown

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Hugo Silva
2. Joseph Finateri

Light Heavyweight
1. Fernando Bueno

Middleweight
1. Arnalex Gonzales

Novice Heavyweight
1. Randall Starks
2. Daniel Figueroa
3. Mario Barni
4. Joseph Finateri

Novice Lightweight
1. Arnalex Gonzales

FIGURE

Class A
1. Morgan Mead
2. Missy Riske
3. Lisa Keenan
4. Dawn Shughart

Class B
1. Sjanna Vosdoganis
2. crystal romero
3. Gwen Branche

Class C
1. Kristine Terese Finsaas
2. Judy Avalos
3. Kristen Taylor
4. Nicole Widme

Class D
1. Naomi Browne
2. Jalleshia Miller

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Sjanna Vosdoganis
2. crystal romero
3. Missy Riske

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Naomi Browne
2. Jennnifer Bond
3. Nicole Widme

Masters Over 40
1. Gwen Branche
2. Jennnifer Bond
3. Dawn Shughart
4. Lisa Keenan

BIKINI

Class B
1. genesis serrano
2. Kate Birch
3. Leonie West
4. Bianca Vasilica

Class C
1. Andrea Marasoiu
2. Sarah Battaglia
3. Morgan Brunelle

Class D
1. Melinda Maravilla
2. Katie Echelbarger

Class E
1. Megan Nicolson
2. Hasina Rhine

Class F
1. Leslie Kalyn
2. Siara Mackinney

Novice Class A
1. genesis serrano
2. Bianca Vasilica
3. Dawn Shughart

Novice Class B
1. Kate Birch
2. Morgan Brunelle
3. Brooke Power

Novice Class C
1. Melinda Maravilla
2. Holly Tecson

Novice Class D
1. Leslie Kalyn
2. Siara Mackinney
3. Megan Nicolson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Leonie West

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Sarah Battaglia
2. Marianna Masillo
3. Dawn Shughart

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Hasina Rhine

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Derome Fowler

Class B
1. Greg Echelbarger
2. Wade Kuehl
3. Eric Garcia
4. Mark Gederos
5. Andrew Buendia

Class C
1. Vuon Pizano
2. Mark Bergado
3. Nicoli Diaz
4. Jacob Shannon

Class D
1. Adam Schultz

Class F
1. Svet Bananov

Novice Class A
1. Christopher Dirgo
2. Adam Jimenez
3. Ernest Walton

Novice Class B
1. Vuon Pizano
2. Mark Bergado
3. Kyle Wong
4. Nicoli Diaz
5. Mark Gederos
6. Jeremy Raih
7. Mark Gomez
8. Chris Long

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Larry Naw
2. Mike Finateri
3. Chanston Kahoaka

Class B
1. Viorel Marasoiu
2. Randall Starks
3. Michael Warda

Class C
1. Cody Shaw
2. Justin Young
3. Andrew Ritchie