2017 NPC South Carolina Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chris Knox
Heavyweight
1. Chris Knox
2. David Haught

Light Heavyweight
1. Dusty Donado
2. Charles Arena
3. Lamont Beckwith

South Carolina Heavyweight
1. David Haught
2. Matthew Huggins

South Carolina Light Heavyweight
1. Dusty Donado
2. Charles Arena
3. Lamont Beckwith

South Carolina Masters Over 40
1. David Haught
2. Thomas McClary

South Carolina Masters Over 50
1. Stanley Gravely

South Carolina Middleweight
1. Elvin Clark

South Carolina Super Heavyweight
1. Thomas McClary

South Carolina Teen
1. Aidan Pierce

Teen
1. Aidan Pierce

Masters
1. Joseph Powell

Masters Over 40
1. David Haught

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Latoyia Farley
Class A
1. Nicole Smith
2. Jennifer Hill
3. Ashley Cochran
4. Anna Palacol
5. Melissa Moore

Class B
1. Latoyia Farley
2. Amanda Flint
3. Jordan Hartsell
4. Katy Pittman
5. Janelle Matthews

Class C
1. Ashley Watts
2. Alison Nitsche
3. Nicole Brown

Junior
1. Nicole Brown

Novice
1. Victoria Crowley
2. Taylor Dawson
3. Cristina Sawh
4. Emily Lucic

South Carolina Class A
1. Victoria Crowley
2. Nicole Smith
3. Ashley Cochran

South Carolina Class B
1. Katy Pittman

South Carolina Class C
1. Ashley Watts

South Carolina Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Smith

South Carolina Novice
1. Victoria Crowley
2. Taylor Dawson
3. Cristina Sawh

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Smith
2. Jennifer Hill
3. Anna Palacol
4. Emily Lucic

BIKINI

Overall Winner
MICHELLE SIMMONS
Class A
1. Elizabeth Mendes
2. Emily Connell
3. Anna Boyd
4. Roxana Zegarra
5. Kasie Whitaker
6. TJ Raines

Class B
1. MICHELLE SIMMONS
2. Jessica Youngblood
3. Katelyn Sangueza
4. Janielly Page
5. Abby Ball
6. Rachael Exum
7. chelsea semon
8. Kaylee Patterson
9. Anastasia Alicea

Class C
1. Kate Thomas
2. Ladonna Foster
3. Shawn Caputo
4. Andreea Ivanus
5. Karley Giles

Junior
1. Kate Thomas
2. Kaylee Patterson

Novice
1. Bridget Trapp
2. Anastasia Alicea

South Carolina Class A
1. Danielle Mandella
2. Sarah Jo Smith

South Carolina Class B
1. MICHELLE SIMMONS
2. Janielly Page
3. Jessica Youngblood
4. Rachael Exum
5. Kaylee Patterson

South Carolina Class C
1. Carrie Harris
2. Karley Giles
3. Megan Marrah

South Carolina Junior
1. Emily Connell
2. Kaylee Patterson
3. Emily Hilton

South Carolina Masters Over 35
1. Tonya Wilson
2. Jahkesha Abraham

South Carolina Masters Over 45
1. Jodie Gravely

South Carolina Novice
1. Carrie Harris
2. Bridget Trapp
3. Jennifer Glufling
4. Megan Marrah
5. Karley Giles
6. Lindsey Hyder
7. Lyndsey Cross

Masters Over 35
1. Ladonna Foster
2. Shawn Caputo
3. Tonya Wilson
4. Roxana Zegarra
5. Anastasia Alicea
6. Sabrina Vanone

Masters Over 45
1. Shawn Caputo

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
John Mcdonald
Class A
1. John Mcdonald
2. Jose Rivera

Class C
1. John LaSota
2. Floyd Lewis

Junior
1. Antwan Lyons
2. Floyd Lewis

Novice
1. John Mcdonald
2. Matthew Link
3. Matthew Sawh
4. Bob Wensley
5. Gregory Sasser

South Carolina Class A
1. John Mcdonald
2. Jose Rivera

South Carolina Class C
1. Stefan Lowman
2. Matthew Huggins
3. Floyd Lewis

South Carolina Junior
1. Floyd Lewis

South Carolina Novice
1. John Mcdonald
2. Matthew Link
3. John LaSota
4. Matthew Sawh

Masters Over 35
1. Antwan Lyons

Masters Over 45
1. Bob Wensley

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Quincy Brunson
Class B
1. Justin Williams
2. Thomas Poucher
3. Patrick Henry
4. Richard Saad
5. Grant Morehouse

Class C
1. Quincy Brunson
2. Joseph Powell
3. Charlie Matheny

South Carolina Class B
1. Richard Saad
2. Grant Morehouse

South Carolina Class C
1. Quincy Brunson
2. Matthew Huggins
3. Patrick Nibarger
4. Charlie Matheny

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Fallon Brinson
2. Amy Sutter

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Fallon Brinson