2017 NPC South Florida Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jose Estrada
2. Brock Sigmon
3. David Small

Light Heavyweight
1. Luis Garcia
2. Yordan Vizcaino
3. Libel Remedios
4. Samir Chao
5. Bryant Wilson
6. Ivan Torres
7. Luis Olivera

Middleweight
1. Arturo Leon

Lightweight
1. Vicente Figueroa
2. Richard Rabin

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bryant Wilson
2. David Small

Teen
1. Kenneth Hair

Masters Over 35
1. Libel Remedios

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Jose Estrada
2. Yordan Vizcaino
3. Edward Figueroa
4. David Small

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Vicente Figueroa

Masters Over 50
1. David Small
2. Luis Olivera

Masters Over 60
1. Julio Anta
2. Larry Russell

Masters Over 70
1. Larry Russell
2. Richard Rabin

FIGURE

Class A
1. Diamarys Rodriguez
2. Rebecca Rhew
3. Natalia Leon

Class B
1. Ana Bardales
2. Hailey Phillips
3. Bryanna Suarez

Class C
1. Kannel Landau
2. Caroline Zawadzki
3. Mariana Staccioli

Novice
1. Hailey Phillips
2. Caroline Zawadzki
3. Diamarys Rodriguez
4. Rebecca Rhew
5. Mariana Staccioli

True Novice
1. Diamarys Rodriguez
2. Rebecca Rhew
3. Natalia Leon
4. Jennifer Britton
5. Diane Gomez

Masters Over 30
1. Kannel Landau
2. Caroline Zawadzki
3. Rebecca Rhew
4. Mariana Staccioli

Masters Over 40
1. Natalia Leon
2. Mariana Staccioli

Masters Over 50
1. Evelyn Rosenblatt
2. Diane Gomez

BIKINI

Class A
1. Isabel Lowry
2. Shanece Thomas
3. Diana Aristiguieta
4. Kitti Horva'th
5. Olesia Belchenko
6. Lara Baigorria
7. Rosangel Valero
8. Elham Rezapolvi
9. Cindy Lopez
10. Andrea Becena
11. Katelyn Bush
12. Andrea Quezada
13. Carol Mozo
14. Natalie Quigg

Class B
1. Jeanella Isea
2. Aleisa Rizzo
3. Cloe Benoliel
4. Cari-Anne Constant

Class C
1. Melitsa Waage
2. Anna Smith
3. Christine Gomez
4. Roxana Smith

Novice Class A
1. Shanece Thomas
2. Diana Aristiguieta
3. Kitti Horva'th
4. Elham Rezapolvi
5. Olesia Belchenko
6. Anabel Rodriguez
7. Katelyn Bush
8. Rosangel Valero
9. Cindy Lopez
10. Andrea Quezada
11. Andrea Becena
12. JoJo Lucatero
13. Carol Mozo
14. Natalie Quigg
15. Faro Makuto
16. Lisa Nazario

Novice Class B
1. Jeanella Isea
2. Adriana Sanchez
3. Cloe Benoliel
4. Aleisa Rizzo
5. Anna Smith
6. Melitsa Waage
7. Cari-Anne Constant
8. Jennifer West
9. Roxana Smith

Teen
1. Faro Makuto

Masters Over 30 Class A
1. Kitti Horva'th
2. Olesia Belchenko
3. Diana Aristiguieta
4. Elham Rezapolvi
5. Andrea Becena

Masters Over 30 Class B
1. Jeanella Isea
2. Adriana Sanchez
3. Cari-Anne Constant
4. Monique Linge
5. Jennifer West
6. Melitsa Waage
7. Christine Gomez

Masters Over 40
1. Isabel Lowry

Masters Over 50
1. Roxana Smith
2. Lisa Nazario

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Sebastian Aquirre
2. Jhonar Gonzalez
3. Jonathan Alvarez
4. Yuniel Rodriguez
5. Michael Maisonet
6. Fernando Ardila
7. Cory Sklar
8. Jerry Pena
9. Daniel Rafael Barros
10. Edwin Bustos

Class B
1. Nick Spatoulas
2. Joe Borrelli
3. Randier Rodriguez
4. Tjon McDade
5. Emilio Born
6. Sean Marcolus
7. Andres Lugo
8. Mark Cardona
9. Eric Neal
10. Joseph Marchan

Novice Class A
1. Jonathan Alvarez
2. Fernando Ardila
3. Jerry Pena
4. Esteban Fontamills
5. Robert Acevedo
6. Daniel Rafael Barros

Novice Class B
1. Joe Borrelli
2. Randier Rodriguez
3. Tjon McDade
4. Paul Rosenthal
5. Andres Lugo
6. Eric Neal
7. Junior Rodriguez

Masters Over 30
1. Sebastian Aquirre
2. Andres Lugo
3. Michael Maisonet
4. Jerry Pena
5. Daniel Rafael Barros
6. Junior Rodriguez

Masters Over 40
1. Cory Sklar
2. Michael Maisonet
3. Frank Castillo
4. Edward Figueroa

Masters Over 50
1. William Zaldivar
2. Julio Anta

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Angel Mena
2. Jelanis Flores
3. Daniel Rafael Barros

Class B
1. Tjon McDade
2. Ivan Torres
3. Edward Figueroa

Class C
1. Brock Sigmon
2. Andres Bustamante
3. Paul Rosenthal
4. Randier Rodriguez
5. Aaron Will

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Oksana Piari
2. Linda Pescatore

Class B
1. Nitori McKenzie
2. Christine Jackson
3. Katia De Silva