2017 NPC Southern Tournament of Champions

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Andrew Ulmer
Super Heavyweight
1. Anthony Ermi

Heavyweight
1. Dale Chance
2. David Haught

Light Heavyweight
1. Andrew Ulmer
2. Marion Hamilton
3. James Donado
4. James Winkler
5. Lamont Beckwith

Middleweight
1. Antonio Collins
2. Orrin Dennis
3. Stevie Sellers
4. Earnest Miller

Junior
1. Willie Pringle

Lightweight
1. Daniel MAlubag

True Novice
1. Stevie Sellers

Masters Over 40
1. James Winkler
2. David Haught
3. Mike Hill

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Hill
2. Willie Pringle

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany McIntyre
Class A
1. Jennifer Hill
2. Adrianne Knuckles
3. Mishell Nibert
4. Carey Huntley
5. Marci Michalski
6. Kathleen Peil
7. Sarah Ranville

Class B
1. Merissa Pough
2. Daniela Brown
3. Danielle Robertson

Class C
1. Brittany McIntyre
2. Ashley Kelsey
3. Kristen Albro
4. Shannon Silcox

Class D
1. Ashley Watts
2. Alison Nitsche
3. Brittany Talbot
4. Leslie Ingwall
5. Jennifer Lyall

Novice
1. Alison Nitsche
2. Kathleen Peil
3. Carey Huntley
4. Brittany Talbot
5. Shannon Silcox
6. Leslie Ingwall

Masters Over 35
1. Ashley Kelsey
2. Jennifer Hill
3. Mishell Nibert
4. Shannon Silcox
5. Leslie Ingwall
6. Jennifer Lyall

Masters Over 45
1. Daniela Brown
2. Melissa Caldwell
3. Diana Rainey

Masters Over 55
1. Melissa Caldwell
2. Diana Rainey

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Carolina Collazos
Class A
1. Carolina Collazos
2. Nicolette Falvey
3. Elizabeth Berens
4. Leilani Manera
5. Bianca Harvey
6. Kayla Blackwell

Class B
1. Kelly Abanto
2. Kimberly Moye
3. Danielle Munn
4. Jillian Lewis
5. Kaylee Patterson
6. Jahkesha Abraham
7. Jackie Thomas

Class C
1. Gennesis Claro
2. tashimah edwards
3. Katelyn Sangueza
4. Trish Jayroe
5. Amanda Horton

Class D
1. Brittney Dabney
2. Shawne Caputo
3. Kimberly Kapral
4. Emily Pribula
5. Christine Simpson
6. Ashley Muchler
7. Rachel Nuss

Novice Class A
1. Elizabeth Berens
2. Jillian Lewis
3. Danielle Munn
4. Kaylee Peterson
5. Kayla Blackwell
6. Alfreda Hill

Novice Class B
1. Gennesis Claro
2. tashimah edwards
3. Christine Simpson
4. Trish Jayroe
5. Myra Finneran
6. Amanda Horton

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Abanto
2. Shawne Caputo
3. Kimberly Kapral
4. Bianca Harvey
5. Jahkesha Abraham
6. Trish Jayroe
7. Patty Vega
8. Myra Finneran
9. Alfreda Hill

Masters Over 45
1. Shawne Caputo
2. Maggie Munn

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rodrick Clark
Class A
1. Wesley Ladda
2. Raymond Diaz

Class B
1. Lucas Burwell
2. Isaiah Sierson
3. Cesar Azcarraga
4. Jacob Espinoza
5. jonathan tatterson

Class C
1. Rodrick Clark
2. Tom Cox
3. Darnell Dean
4. Taylor Hopkins

Class D
1. Courtney Brown
2. Ryan Crissey
3. Vernon Brent
4. Brandon James
5. Killian Moye
6. John Cook
7. Patrick Youells

Novice
1. Tyler Birchfield
2. Ryan Crissey
3. Tod O'Bryant
4. Scott Lyons

Masters Over 35
1. Wesley Ladda
2. Isaiah Sierson
3. Scott Lyons

Masters Over 45
1. Tyler Birchfield
2. John Cook
3. Tod O'Bryant
4. Scott Lyons

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Matthew Atkinson
Class A
1. Orrin Dennis

Class B
1. Patrick Henry
2. Cesar Azcarraga
3. Sam Stokes
4. Tyler Johnson

Class C
1. Matthew Atkinson
2. Ryan Crissey
3. Jerrold Wingfield

Masters Over 35
1. Sam Stokes
2. Ronald Williams
3. James Winkler
4. brian browder

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Susie Fuller

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Meredith Wittman
2. Susie Fuller
3. Jenny Mehaffey

Masters Over 35
1. Jenny Mehaffey
2. Dorothy Jones
3. Elizabeth Johnson