2017 NPC Steve Stone Metropolitan Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jan Tousek
Guest Poser
Victor Martinez

Super Heavyweight
1. Britton Kelley
2. Konstantin Shapovalenko

Heavyweight
1. Jan Tousek
2. Kyle Kirvay
3. Jonathan Giordano
4. Paul Fogg
5. Stephen Maimin

Light Heavyweight
1. Jay Gomes
2. Frank Parella
3. Jim Guida
4. Matthew Castellano
5. Jonathan Velazquez
6. Napoleon Barnes
7. Joshua Spradling

Middleweight
1. Jeremy Rivas
2. James Elder
3. Harry Appiah
4. Leonidas Skaidas
5. Jacob Pletzer
6. Thomas Mattice
7. Jose Canosa

Junior
1. James Elder
2. Frank Parella
3. Christopher Clarke
4. Rostyslav Lomaha

Lightweight
1. Cyril Morris

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyle Kirvay
2. David Lopes
3. Jonathan Giordano
4. Jonathan Velazquez
5. Paul Fogg
6. Joshua Spradling

Novice Lightweight
1. James Elder
2. Cyril Morris
3. Leonidas Skaidas
4. Christopher Clarke
5. Thomas Mattice
6. George Morcos
7. Marc DeSalvo
8. Oleksandr Burdeinyi
9. Mathew Kildea

Teen
1. Leonidas Skaidas
2. George Morcos
3. Mathew Kildea

Bantamweight
1. Tarik Samad

Masters Over 35
1. Jan Tousek
2. Britton Kelley
3. Felix Cintron
4. David Lopes
5. Nelson Noel

Masters Over 40
1. Britton Kelley
2. Felix Cintron
3. Jonathan Velazquez
4. Napoleon Barnes
5. Charles Griffin

Masters Over 50
1. Frank Ulrich
2. Michael Atkins
3. Napoleon Barnes
4. Charles Griffin
5. Steven Anixt

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nicole Zenobia Graham
Class A
1. Seline Ortuzar
2. Jaclyn Baker
3. Heidi Shotmeyer
4. Andrea Villalobos

Class B
1. Lena Paternoster
2. Mariel Lariosa
3. Heather Pray
4. Gwendolyn Moore
5. Kayla Hendrickson

Class C
1. Nicole Zenobia Graham
2. Ashley Willock
3. Maria Adamkiewicz
4. Marian Bobian

Class D
1. Ashley Roberson
2. Marcella Mello
3. Hillary Fonseca
4. Nicole Polachek
5. Alfiya Kosilova

Novice Class A
1. Mariel Lariosa
2. Nadica Robichaux
3. Heather Pray
4. Lori Adams
5. Andrea Villalobos
6. Kayla Hendrickson
7. Gwendolyn Moore
8. Erica Silvestri
9. Tracy Pisano

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Willock
2. Nicole Polachek

Masters Over 35
1. Heidi Shotmeyer
2. Marian Bobian
3. Erica Silvestri
4. Tracy Pisano
5. Alfiya Kosilova

Masters Over 40
1. Heidi Shotmeyer
2. Heather Pray
3. Hillary Fonseca
4. Alfiya Kosilova
5. Lori Adams
6. Erica Silvestri

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jessica Dolias
Class A
1. Rachael Bourke
2. Meghan Tafuri
3. Lauren Jacobson
4. Christina Taylor
5. Leah Battino
6. Adina Puleo

Class B
1. Paige Reilly
2. Camille Dagorn
3. Laura Meyer
4. Ivelisse Rivera-White
5. Brianna O'Connor
6. Mackenzie Kurek
7. Sherry Joseph
8. Josseline Daluz
9. Lillian Tompkins
10. Malissia Holmes
11. Amanda Meyer
12. Melissa Kerman
13. Christin Breuder
14. Nilda Jimenez
15. Karen Love

Class C
1. Jessica Dolias
2. Maria Rubio
3. Hannah Solorzano
4. Brianna Burwell
5. Jennifer Capozzi
6. Melanie Castellanos
7. Camila Silva
8. Eliana Torres
9. Alejandra Vaca
10. Stacey Miller
11. Nadica Robichaux
12. Ceinwen Souder
13. Natalie Gargiulo
14. Silvia Gruber
15. Emily Donovan
16. Athena Poh
16. Carla Bissi
16. Kayla Hendrickson

Class D
1. Jamie Arcykiewicz
2. Nicole Settecasi
3. Genna Squadroni
4. Diana Zarillo
5. Valerie Sinclair
6. So Yeon Kim
7. Lenna Aguiar
8. Vivian Lee
9. Alexis O'Shea
10. Michelle Maigret

Class E
1. Amanda Shapiro
2. Crystal Fairley
3. Kristen Roe
4. Caitlin Hosek
5. Kelsey Hynes
6. Jennifer Denney
7. Danielle Smagalla
8. Casidhe Streeff

Class F
1. Kassie Malone
2. Elizabeth Nutile
3. Devin Johnson-Payne
4. Nikkita Allain
5. Courtney Klein
6. Elaina Teitelbaum
7. Kiera Brown
8. Hayley Fexer
9. Brittany Morse

Junior
1. Emely Moreta
2. Christina Taylor
3. Emily Donovan
4. Zlata Medalova

Novice Class A
1. Emely Moreta
2. Christina Taylor
3. Leah Battino
4. Ivelisse Rivera-White
5. Brianna O'Connor
6. Sherry Joseph
7. Josseline Daluz
8. Lillian Tompkins
9. Malissia Holmes
10. Adina Puleo
11. Amanda Meyer
12. Melissa Kerman
13. Nilda Jimenez
14. Karen Love

Novice Class B
1. Hannah Solorzano
2. Camila Silva
3. Nicole Settecasi
4. Laura Meyer
5. Eliana Torres
6. Genna Squadroni
7. Valerie Sinclair
8. So Yeon Kim
9. Silvia Gruber
10. Emily Donovan
11. Lenna Aguiar
12. Irina Rujavinscaia
13. Kayla Hendrickson
14. Alexis O'Shea
15. Lidiya Kaminskuya
16. Athena Poh

Novice Class C
1. Amanda Shapiro
2. Crystal Fairley
3. Elizabeth Nutile
4. Nikkita Allain
5. Courtney Klein
6. Kristen Roe
7. Zlata Medalova
8. Caitlin Hosek
9. Kelsey Hynes
10. Kiera Brown
11. Paola Meyer
12. Jennifer Denney
13. Brittany Morse
14. Danielle Smagalla
15. Casidhe Streeff
16. Natasha Figueras

Masters Over 35
1. Lauren Jacobson
2. Jennifer Capozzi
3. Stacey Miller
4. Erin Roedema
5. Elaina Teitelbaum
6. Ceinwen Souder
7. Dawn Lasek
8. Karen Love
9. Olga Barashuhina
10. Andrea Lepanto
11. Kimberly Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Lauren Jacobson
2. Stacey Miller
3. Dawn Lasek
4. Ceinwen Souder
5. Yunjeong Heo
6. Lillian Tompkins
7. Karen Love
8. Andrea Lepanto
9. Michelle Maigret

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jason Allen
Class A
1. Alexander James
2. Darren Carrillo
3. Wonho Bang
4. Shawn Bowen
5. Gerard Russomanno
6. Ronald Trinidad
7. Kevin Zelaya
8. Pankaj Chavan
9. Noel Aviles
10. Andres Sosa
11. Syed Turab
12. Pablo Chapa Blanco

Class B
1. Dennis Jackson
2. Ezequiel Hernandez
3. Nick Iadevaio
4. Danilo Polanco
5. Bryan Taveras
6. John Romyns
7. Kofi Asante
8. Lance Underwood
9. Charles Monticello

Class C
1. Thomas Pearce
2. Matias Vasquez
3. Bryan Blacio
4. Miroslav Fiala
5. Sonel Normil

Class D
1. Mackendy Caidor
2. Christopher Mackie
3. Michael Reynolds
4. Pete Samolis
5. Tim Figurowski
6. Alex Kundera
7. Luis Mendez
8. Joshua Lally

Class E
1. Jason Allen
2. Michael Bell
3. Mark Kalaba
4. Dilwar Singh
5. John Adams

Class F
1. Aaron Harvey
2. Darrell Young
3. Marvine Rodriguez
4. Jarret Oboyle
5. Grigorios Panselinas
6. Sherlon Noble
7. Luis Hidalgo

Junior
1. Dilwar Singh
2. Michael Reynolds
3. Tim Figurowski
4. Rinogert Lleshaj
5. Miroslav Fiala
6. Andrew Black
7. Patricio Vega

Novice Class A
1. Alexander James
2. Wonho Bang
3. Gerard Russomanno
4. Yosef Silko
5. Kevin Zelaya
6. Kofi Asante
7. Pankaj Chavan
8. Andres Sosa
9. Charles Monticello
10. Piero Cardenas
11. Pablo Chapa Blanco

Novice Class B
1. David Castillo
2. Michael Reynolds
3. Thomas Pearce
4. Matias Vasquez
5. Ajay Borzoni
6. Brian Aitkens
7. Andrew Black
8. Sonel Normil
9. Joshua Lally

Novice Class C
1. Mackendy Caidor
2. Pete Samolis
3. Marvine Rodriguez
4. Jarret Oboyle
5. Luis Mendez
6. Pavel Krut
7. Victor Sanabria
8. Luis Hidalgo
9. Christopher Urena
10. Jagmit Kaushal

Teen
1. Tim Figurowski
2. Rinogert Lleshaj
3. Alex Kundera

Masters Over 35
1. Ajay Borzoni
2. Lance Underwood
3. Jarret Oboyle
4. Sherlon Noble
5. Noel Aviles
6. Charles Monticello
7. Luis Hidalgo
8. Juan Jackson

Masters Over 40
1. Yosef Silko
2. Lance Underwood
3. Cedrick Dujon
4. George Etts
5. Charles Monticello
6. Juan Jackson

Masters Over 50
1. Leon Dodson
2. Thomas Iraggi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nick Laurino
Class A
1. Justin Baker
2. Ezequiel Hernandez
3. Dennis Jackson
4. Shabeer Rizvi
5. Michael Monteforte
6. Harry Appiah
7. Alireza Khatami
8. Ismael Medina

Class B
1. Nick Laurino
2. Javier Cruz
3. Jesse Distefano
4. Oluseyi Osinowo
5. Jay Gomes
6. Daniel Boxmn
7. Joe Zito
8. Kirk Williams
9. Moe Karagic
10. Peter Lilli
11. Miroslav Fiala

Class C
1. Michael Bell
2. Brian Ortega
3. Jan Tousek
4. jamie kedrowicz
5. Grigorios Panselinas
6. Simezy Hines

Junior
1. Joe Zito
2. Miroslav Fiala
3. Joel Bondo

Novice
1. Jesse Distefano
2. Oluseyi Osinowo
3. Alireza Khatami
4. Moe Karagic
5. Peter Lilli
6. Marc DeSalvo
7. Simezy Hines

Teen
1. Noah Yudelson
2. Julian Figueroa

Masters Over 35
1. Jan Tousek
2. David Greggo
3. Felix Cintron
4. Frank Ulrich
5. Michael Monteforte
6. Peter Lilli
7. jamie kedrowicz
8. Leon Dodson
9. George Etts

FITNESS



1. Jaclyn Baker

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ivie Rhein
2. Darlene Rivera
3. Karen Conyers
4. Ellen Bello

Masters Over 35
1. Ivie Rhein
2. Karen Conyers
3. Ellen Bello