2017 NPC Titans Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Errol Moore
Heavyweight
1. Errol Moore
2. Wesley Boxley
3. Brian Whelan

Light Heavyweight
1. Prince Bada Lekan
2. Diego Javier Salinas
3. Jaren Wright
4. John Shore
5. Scott McNally

Middleweight
1. Chanwook Hwang

Novice Heavyweight
1. Pedro Armendariz

Masters Over 40
1. John Shore
2. Scott McNally
3. Brian Whelan

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lucrecia Tolkachier
Class A
1. Sky Ceballos

Class B
1. Yazmin Depatie

Class C
1. Lucrecia Tolkachier
2. Tracy Burchfield
3. Rachel Juback

Class D
1. Maren-Andrea Christiansen
2. Madison O'Donnell

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Bereniss Dowson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lucrecia Tolkachier
2. Tracy Burchfield

Masters Over 40
1. Tish West

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Nicole Saldana
Class A
1. Lindsey Breslauer
2. Jenny Nguyen
3. Britany Carlock
4. Susan Hung
5. Lleena Lopez
6. Jezaret Hall
7. Selene Luna
8. Chritina Aguilera

Class B
1. Shiva Afsarifard
2. Danica Cauffield
3. Joanna Orta
4. Nancy Silva
5. Luly Nguyen
6. Victoria Rodriguez

Class C
1. Nicole Saldana
2. Juanita Garcia
3. Yilean Morales
4. Cassandra Scotto
5. Liz Brody

Class D
1. Jennifer Whelan
2. Jessica Whedbee
3. Jessica Leigh
4. Danielle Eells
5. Maureen Dugan

Class E
1. Daissy Katerine Barreto
2. Nargiz Bravo
3. Adriana Samano
4. Jennifer Cicolani
5. Krystal Peters
6. Kellie Clark

Class F
1. Vicky Disanto
2. Laura Moore-Shay

Novice Class A
1. Danica Cauffield
2. Ngim Lim
3. Susan Hung
4. Lleena Lopez
5. Selene Luna
6. Victoria Rodriguez

Novice Class B
1. Yilean Morales
2. Jessica Cavazos Amaya
3. Joanna Orta
4. Nancy Silva
5. Cassandra Scotto
6. Liz Brody
7. Lizette Martinez

Novice Class C
1. Jessica Whedbee
2. Jessica Leigh
3. Adriana Samano
4. Stacy Marquez

Novice Class D
1. Daissy Katerine Barreto
2. Nargiz Bravo
3. Kellie Clark
4. Guadalupe Angel
5. Angel Dela Cruz

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lindsey Breslauer
2. Nancy Silva
3. Luly Nguyen
4. Juanita Garcia
5. Sarah Reed

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Adriana Samano
2. Krystal Peters
3. Ryan Rae

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Jennifer Cicolani
2. Angel Dela Cruz

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Chritina Aguilera
2. Sarah Reed

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Jennifer Whelan
2. Krystal Peters
3. Stacy Marquez
4. Ryan Rae
5. Gresha Saddler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
David Yoo
Class A
1. David Yoo
2. Saiid Karimpoorzahrai
3. Kyle Stewart
4. Peter Paku
5. Paul Jimenez
6. Byungheon(Clark) Moon
6. Sung Lee
8. Christopher Gharibian
9. Bart Miller
10. Laron Taylor
11. Kevin Carlos
12. Erik Jhocson
13. Alexander Andrew Argame

Class B
1. Argin Alahverdi
2. Jonathan Ibrahim

Class C
1. Christian Fleenor
2. Christian Esparza
3. Favian Villalobos
4. Jason Powell

Class D
1. Antonio Mendez
2. Jayden Casey
3. Chang Jo Kim
4. Kevin Sainz

Class E
1. William Bing

Class F
1. Brian Moultrie
2. Lawrence Murphy

Novice Class A
1. David Yoo
2. Sung Lee
3. Christopher Gharibian
4. Erik Jhocson
5. Joey Abramson

Novice Class B
1. Christian Fleenor
2. Jayden Casey
3. Andrew Hoang
4. Jonathan Ibrahim

Novice Class C
1. William Bing
2. Brian Moultrie
3. Cody Fitzpatrick
4. Anthony Birts

Teen
1. Jalen Mere

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Bart Miller

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jason Powell

Masters Over 40
1. Justin Martin
2. Bart Miller
3. Anthony Birts

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kenneth Jenkins
Class A
1. Perry Davis

Class B
1. Oscar Salas
2. Zack Palmisano
3. Najee Sneed

Class C
1. Kenneth Jenkins
2. Brian Pickowicz
3. Anto Kar

Class D
1. Scott Hamelberg
2. Cory Dorris

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tara Cioccia

Class B
1. Amy Gordon