2017 NPC Topamania Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Brady Nelson
Heavyweight
1. Eric Nute

Light Heavyweight
1. Brady Nelson
2. Carlos Alberto Maximo
3. Raul Avendano
4. Clayton Crandall
5. Gregory Mann

Middleweight
1. Christopher Lino
2. Korin Sutton
3. Dawson DeSentis

Lightweight
1. Davier Maure

Novice
1. Dawson DeSentis

Teen
1. Dawson DeSentis

Masters Over 40
1. Carlos Alberto Maximo
2. Raul Avendano

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Shani Booker
Class A
1. Lisa Rothman

Class C
1. Shani Booker

Novice Class A
1. Lisa Rothman

Masters Over 40
1. Shani Booker
2. Lisa Rothman

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Wany Reyes
Class A
1. Wany Reyes
2. Claudia Garcia
3. Johanna Calcano

Class B
1. Violeta Garcia
2. Carla Chacon
3. Luisa Benjumea

Class C
1. Shereen Grant

Class D
1. Cynthia Joiseus

Novice Class A
1. Claudia Garcia
2. Ana Laura Perez
3. Luisa Benjumea

Novice Class B
1. Shereen Grant
2. Violeta Garcia

Novice Class C
1. Cynthia Joiseus

Masters Over 30
1. Shereen Grant
2. Claudia Garcia
3. Violeta Garcia
4. Carla Chacon

Masters Over 40
1. Wany Reyes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Oyinkro Akpobodor
Class A
1. Jake Kenney
2. Jorge Ezeta

Class B
1. Renato Menezes
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Sebastian Diego Aguirre
4. Adolphe Adras
5. Burak Kiranlar
6. Jhonny Garcia
7. Jorge Guzman

Class C
1. Oyinkro Akpobodor
2. Frank Guzman
3. Serge Victor
4. Francisco Franco
5. Emilio Fernandez
6. Kevin Boue
7. Justin Pratt
8. Claudio Giannotti
9. Orlando Monterrosa

Class D
1. Juan Luna
2. Taylor Orberg
3. Scotty Dingess
4. Anton Ivannikov

Novice Class B
1. Oyinkro Akpobodor
2. Serge Victor
3. Emilio Fernandez
4. Jorge Guzman
5. Justin Pratt
6. Orlando Monterrosa

Novice Class C
1. Juan Luna

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Francisco Franco
3. Jorge Ezeta
4. Joseph Justice
5. Jorge Guzman
6. Claudio Giannotti
7. Scotty Dingess

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Guzman
2. Jorge Guzman
3. Claudio Giannotti

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jorge Rodriguez
Class A
1. Christopher Lino
2. Jorge Ezeta
3. Davier Maure

Class B
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Raul Avendano
3. Jorge Guzman
4. Korin Sutton

Class C
1. Joseph Justice
2. Gregory Mann

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Shani Booker