2017 NPC Ultimate Warriors Championships

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Patrik Larsson
Super Heavyweight
1. Matt Kornick

Heavyweight
1. Nikola Nikolov
2. Rocco Distefano

Light Heavyweight
1. Patrik Larsson
2. Cory Macomber
3. Luis Marin-Rosa

Middleweight
1. Edgar Lopez
2. Edgar Alvarado

Lightweight
1. Junie Vincente

Novice Heavyweight
1. Rocco Distefano

Masters Over 40
1. Luis Marin-Rosa
2. Rob Marcelletti

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lucrecia Tolkachier
Class A
1. Orshi McNaughton

Class B
1. Rachael Santaigo
2. Dora Tullio
3. Ashton Fontyn

Class C
1. Courtney Doliente
2. Erica Asauskas

Class D
1. Lucrecia Tolkachier
2. Lauren Torres
3. Sarona Louissaint
4. Danielle Park

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Orshi McNaughton

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lucrecia Tolkachier
2. Sarona Louissaint
3. Danielle Park
4. Crystal Stokes
5. Carrie Waters

Masters Over 40
1. Dora Tullio
2. Carrie Waters
3. Orshi McNaughton
4. Loretta Queja

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Destany Weatherwax
Class A
1. Leila Cruz
2. Rachel Bocchino
3. Mayra Lopez

Class B
1. Destany Weatherwax
2. Andrea Jones
3. Silvana Whelan
4. Cara Telaak
5. Kat Rodriguez
6. Wendy Lopez
7. Bella Bardeen
8. Hillary Gaedtke

Class C
1. Sherry Darrell
2. Sandra dos Santos
3. Chani Ngan
4. Ana Aguilar
5. Holly Blair
6. Christine Kim
7. Wendy Steinman
8. Tina Campbell
9. Grecia Vega

Class D
1. Nadia Blackburn
2. Stephanie Kimmel
3. Dashka Celestin
4. Rachall Fahlstrom
5. Danielle Eells
6. Kaleigh Beaudoin
7. Lexus Cosmano
8. Bella Baez
9. Brooke Youngo
10. Micaela Magazzu
11. Alexandra Avalos
12. Jennifer Hailey

Class E
1. Casey Moss
2. Yohanna Abenojar
3. Ashley Wilson
4. Taylor Shield
5. Stephenie Valerius
6. Lindsay McDermott

Class F
1. Cheyenne Scully
2. Heather Culver
3. Katie Shelly

Novice Class A
1. Leila Cruz
2. Cara Telaak
3. Kat Rodriguez
4. Wendy Lopez
5. Hillary Gaedtke
6. Kristin Ison
7. Bianka Chavez

Novice Class B
1. Andrea Jones
2. Chani Ngan
3. Holly Blair
4. Christine Kim
5. Sonia Lopez
6. Bella Bardeen
7. Katelynn Diedrich
8. Wendy Steinman
9. Sheena Harper
10. Grecia Vega
11. Dottie Kham
12. Shanara Vinson

Novice Class C
1. Casey Moss
2. Stephanie Kimmel
3. Rachall Fahlstrom
4. Lexus Cosmano
5. Bella Baez
6. Brooke Youngo
7. Micaela Magazzu
8. Alexandra Avalos

Novice Class D
1. Yohanna Abenojar
2. Stephenie Valerius
3. Heather Culver
4. Lindsay McDermott
5. Cara-mia Madott

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ana Aguilar
2. Mayra Lopez
3. Dottie Kham
4. Tina Campbell
5. Marylou Palacios

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Stephanie Kimmel
2. Dashka Celestin
3. Xochitl Robinson
4. Alexandra Avalos
5. Lori Cromwell

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Yohanna Abenojar
2. Katherine Tyler

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Silvana Whelan

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Katherine Tyler
2. Jennifer Hailey
3. Xochitl Robinson
4. Lori Cromwell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Terrance Green
Class A
1. Saiid Karimpoorzahrai
2. Jonathan Germino
3. Tyler Ludwig

Class B
1. Dennis Encarnacion
2. Ryan Cullenward

Class C
1. Adriano Souza
2. Asante Gibson
3. Luis Maciel
4. Mervin Silvestre

Class D
1. Terrance Green
2. Lavelle Jackson
3. Manny Andara
4. Scott Wong

Class E
1. Nico Romero
2. Richard Nelson

Class F
1. Diego Phillip
2. Ty Rose
3. Jay Flores

Novice Class A
1. Alex Miranda

Novice Class B
1. Dennis Encarnacion
2. Adriano Souza
3. Kasey Henley
4. Jose Medina
5. Mervin Silvestre
6. Andrew Carello
7. Jeff Turner

Novice Class C
1. Diego Phillip
2. Troy Cruz
3. Jay Flores

Teen
1. Leo Barriere
2. Esteban Illescas
3. Alex Miranda

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Richard Vasquez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Manny Andara
2. Scott Wong
3. Mervin Silvestre
4. Ervin Henley

Masters Over 40
1. Ervin Henley

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Damien Patrick
Class A
1. Robert Burton
2. Edgar Lopez
3. Junie Vincente
4. Jordan Hoover

Class B
1. Efren Camarena
2. Luis Maciel
3. Andrew Peters
4. Carlos Rodriguez

Class C
1. Damien Patrick
2. Patrik Larsson
3. Blake Johnson

Class D
1. Michael Acord
2. Ty Rose

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jaime Buffalari
2. Sandra Hewins