2017 NPC Utah Cup

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Treavor Hawkins
Super Heavyweight
1. Antonio Casillas
2. James Bjerregaard

Heavyweight
1. Joseph Green
2. Brett Murray
3. Devin Cummins

Light Heavyweight
1. Tyler Freshour
2. Daniel De Sousa
3. Dane Anderson
4. Zackery Prior
5. James Shaffer

Middleweight
1. Treavor Hawkins
2. Andres Ojeda
3. Colby White
4. Cody Castro
5. Joshua Webb

Lightweight
1. Waylon Nielson
2. Boyd Sorenson

Novice
1. Boyd Sorenson
2. Joshua Webb
3. Alejandro Pineda

Masters Over 35
1. Joseph Green

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jenna Udy
Class A
1. Jenna Udy
2. Lindsay Todd
3. Edith Davis
4. Kari Webster
5. Jami Hays
6. Olimpia Richards
7. Priscilla Kavaliausku
8. Rachel Medow
9. Sheree Valdez
10. Monica Agana

Class B
1. Holly Burningham
2. Latara Heath

Class C
1. Kasey VanDenBerghe
2. Felicia Anderson
3. Megan Waters
4. Brooke Grayston

Novice Class A
1. Jenna Udy
2. Edith Davis
3. Jami Hays
4. Olimpia Richards
5. Sheree Valdez

Novice Class B
1. Kasey VanDenBerghe
2. Megan Waters
3. Latara Heath
4. Cassie Harris
5. Brooke Grayston

True Novice
1. Jenna Udy
2. Edith Davis
3. Jami Hays
4. Megan Waters
5. Rachel Medow

Masters Over 35
1. Edith Davis
2. Kari Webster
3. Latara Heath
4. Cassie Harris

Masters Over 45
1. Edith Davis

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Taimane Zoltz
Class A
1. Aubrey Adams
2. Sarah Wright
3. Vanessa Luna
4. Madyson Walter
5. Traci Andreason
6. Shanna Tueller
7. Blanca Tillman
8. Melissa Holmberg

Class B
1. Taimane Zoltz
2. Lori Ainslie
3. Heili Howell
4. Sami G
5. Diamond Fullmer
6. Marisol Torres
7. Ragan McCaul
8. Alexa Cardon
9. Danielle Memmott

Class C
1. Camille Nugent
2. Brianna Walker
3. Krechelle Hymas
4. Disola Horst
5. Brittany Boren
6. Emilia Moore
7. Katie Webb
8. Mackenzie Perrenoud
9. Rachael Evans
10. Amy Irvine
11. Julie McCord
12. Jackie Newby

Class D
1. Shayla Hubbard
2. Jessica Foulger
3. Shantelle Blake
4. Bobbie Jo Derksen
5. Joelle Rutledge

Class E
1. Shannon Johns
2. Ana Martins

Class F
1. Vanna McCain

Novice Class A
1. Taimane Zoltz
2. Aubrey Adams
3. Diamond Fullmer
4. Madyson Walter
5. Lori Ainslie
6. Traci Andreason
7. Sami G
8. Ragan McCaul
9. Alexa Cardon
10. Shanna Tueller
11. Danielle Memmott
12. Madeline Eddington

Novice Class B
1. Brianna Walker
2. Krechelle Hymas
3. Camille Nugent
4. Disola Horst
5. Emilia Moore
6. Mackenzie Perrenoud
7. Rachael Evans
8. Amy Irvine
9. Jackie Newby

Novice Class C
1. Shayla Hubbard
2. Shannon Johns
3. Vanna McCain
4. Shantelle Blake
5. Jenn kanistanaux
6. Joelle Rutledge

True Novice
1. Aubrey Adams
2. Madyson Walter
3. Katie Webb
4. Marisol Torres
5. Alexa Cardon
6. Blanca Tillman
7. Bobbie Jo Derksen
8. Julie McCord

Masters Over 35
1. Krechelle Hymas
2. Camille Nugent
3. Jessica Foulger
4. Emilia Moore
5. Ragan McCaul
6. Amy Irvine
7. Jenn kanistanaux
8. Joelle Rutledge

Masters Over 45
1. Amy Irvine
2. Julie McCord
3. Bobbie Jo Derksen

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jaubert Ambeau
Class A
1. Jaubert Ambeau
2. Omar Moreno
3. Austin Webb
4. Alexander Kogaines

Class B
1. Cody Hancey
2. Spencer Watchman
3. Ryan DeKorver
4. Blake Luthy
5. Kendall Glauser
6. Michael Hatch

Class C
1. Jory Anderson
2. Steven Collins
3. Gabriel Farmer
4. Adam Bouka
5. Dale Guthrie
6. Billy Wilson
7. Dallas Houston
8. Ryan Manire
9. Colton Hawkins
10. Jared Mascarenaz

Novice Class A
1. Bailey Dunne-Roe
2. Ryan DeKorver
3. Cody Hancey
4. Kendall Glauser
5. Michael Hatch
6. Alexander Kogaines

Novice Class B
1. Jory Anderson
2. Steven Collins
3. Waylon Webster
4. Gabriel Farmer
5. Billy Wilson
6. Dallas Houston
7. Colton Hawkins

Teen
1. Cody Hancey
2. Dylon Williams

True Novice
1. Steven Collins
2. Gabriel Farmer
3. Jose Marin
4. Dallas Houston
5. Billy Wilson
6. Blake Luthy
7. Ryan Manire
8. Omar Moreno
9. Jared Mascarenaz
10. Brandt Priestley
11. Austin Webb

Masters Over 35
1. Waylon Webster
2. Billy Wilson
3. Ryan Manire
4. Jared Mascarenaz
5. Bob Judge

Masters Over 45
1. Bob Judge

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jan Meyer
Class A
1. Daniel Mendes
2. Wyatt Latimer
3. Reyvel Sanchez

Class B
1. Nate Joiner
2. Mavrik Lindquist
3. Jeffrey Johnson

Class C
1. Jan Meyer
2. Drew Hale
3. Devin Thompson
4. Adam Bouka
5. Tyler Chase
6. Charles Small
7. Cameron Porter
8. James Shaffer
9. Dante Dagostini
10. Anthony Cobos
11. Thomas Lebaron

Novice
1. Charles Small
2. Jeffrey Johnson
3. Thomas Lebaron

True Novice
1. Daniel Mendes
2. McKay Barton
3. Cameron Porter
4. Dante Dagostini
5. Anthony Cobos
6. Jeffrey Johnson
7. Thomas Lebaron

Masters Over 35
1. Cameron Porter
2. Anthony Cobos

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Priscilla Kavaliausku