2017 NPC Victory Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Cedric Scott
Super Heavyweight
1. Cedric Scott

Heavyweight
1. Michael Bittle
2. Mason Preslar

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Cain
2. Lamar Shaw
3. Cody Martin
4. Christopher Camp
5. John Holliday

Middleweight
1. Robin Kindell
2. Riccardo Leonetti
3. Josh Phillips
4. Jeremy Sadler
5. Charles Summerfield

Junior Heavyweight
1. Eric Adams
2. Justin Adcock
3. Robert Juckett

Junior Lightweight
1. Jeremy Threatt
2. Ricardo Rendon

Lightweight
1. Doug Stamper

True Novice
1. Mason Preslar
2. Matt Goyak
3. Austin Richardson
4. Jeremy Sadler
5. Jeremy Threatt
6. Robert Juckett
7. Justin Adcock

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Michael Bittle
2. Mike Hill
3. Matt Goyak
4. John Holliday

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Robin Kindell
2. Charles Summerfield

Masters Over 50
1. Robin Kindell
2. Mike Hill
3. John Patterson
4. Kevin Vassar
5. Scott Bradley
6. Clifford Lowrance
7. John Robertson

Masters Over 60
1. Doug Stamper

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mary Perez
Class A
1. Bamanne Creech
2. Darla Boardman

Class B
1. Mary Perez
2. Carson Ciccarelli
3. Shannon Smith
4. Whitney Connette

Class C
1. Georgia Kostopoulo
2. Kristi Cox

Class D
1. Kayla Murphy
2. Bridget Rauschenberg
3. Lynnsey Hogue

Junior
1. MaryLynn Fuller

True Novice
1. Georgia Kostopoulo
2. Bridget Rauschenberg
3. Jennifer Foell
4. Lynnsey Hogue

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Regina Vriesma

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kristi Cox

Masters Over 40
1. Kristi Cox
2. Shannon Smith
3. Jennifer Foell

Masters Over 50
1. Bamanne Creech
2. MaryLynn Fuller
3. Darla Boardman

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Erin Wilson
Class A
1. Kimberly Farmer
2. Michelle Moomey
3. Keely Holloway
4. Emily Stanley
5. Mariah Shaw

Class B
1. Samantha Crampton
2. Britni LaRue
3. Haylee Hilton
4. Shannon Smith
5. Angie Rastetter
6. Mary Claire Taylor
7. Alisha Collier

Class C
1. Katie Marshall
2. Nola June
3. Jhanny Franco
4. Kathy Fisher
5. Kathleen Penner
6. Taylor Gulley
7. Victoria Jenkins

Class D
1. Erin Wilson
2. Emily Pribula
3. Mallorie Ward
4. Lindsey Mathis
5. Kelly Kimball
6. Veronica Kimzey
7. Victoria Oancea
8. Katherine Cool

True Novice Class A
1. Keely Holloway
2. Britni LaRue
3. Mary Claire Taylor
4. Angie Rastetter
5. Natalie Zalayet
6. Alisha Collier
7. Nancy Mills

True Novice Class B
1. Kathy Fisher
2. Taylor Gulley
3. Jenna Goyak

True Novice Class C
1. Emily Pribula
2. Victoria Oancea
3. Katherine Cool
4. Veronica Kimzey

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Michelle Moomey
2. Shannon Smith
3. Tracy Medlin

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jhanny Franco
2. Kelly Kimball
3. Katherine Cool

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Michelle Moomey
2. Katie Huff
3. Shannon Smith

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Jhanny Franco
2. Kathleen Penner
3. Jenna Goyak

Masters Over 45
1. Lorna Morris
2. Kathleen Penner
3. Katie Huff
4. Kelly Kimble
5. Angie Rastetter
6. Nancy Mills

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bartarius Gramling
Class A
1. Bartarius Gramling
2. Iziah Kanhai
3. Lucas Burwell
4. Cosimo Martuarano
5. Merton Wooland
6. Noah Farmer

Class B
1. Akeen Brown
2. Ocie McElhaney
3. Eric Carranza
4. Jason Mulligan

Class C
1. Mustapha Hagan
2. Chrisotpher Riley
3. Ramone McNeil
4. James Gregory

Class D
1. Darnell Dean
2. Charles Worley
3. Ryan Skellie
4. Jeff Mundy
5. Curtis Duff
6. James Glasgow
7. Adam Callis

True Novice Class A
1. Lucas Burwell
2. Akeen Brown
3. Jason Mulligan
4. Dedrick Anderson

True Novice Class B
1. Darnell Dean
2. Mark Camp
3. Curtis Duff
4. Chandler Terry
5. Bryson Clark
6. James Glasgow
7. James Gregory
8. Adam Callis

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cosimo Marturano

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Dupree Potter

Masters Over 45
1. Cosimo Marturano
2. Dupree Potter
3. Robert Thiomas
4. Edward Cho

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lamar Shaw
Class A
1. Iziah Kanhai
2. Lucas Burwell
3. Jose Gerrado Gomez
4. Timothy Rose

Class B
1. Lamar Shaw
2. Ryan Skellie
3. Cody Martin
4. Eric Adams
5. Cory Kiker
6. Gavin Ackner
7. Ricardo Rendon
8. Daniel Broome

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Bradley
2. Timothy Rose
3. Kevin Vassar
4. Daniel Broome

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Gentry Manley
Class A
1. Nadia Gossett
2. Jennifer Kennedy

Class B
1. Gentry Manley

Masters Over 35
1. Nadia Gossett
2. Jennifer Kennedy