2017 NPC Viking Championships

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Telmo Torres
Super Heavyweight
1. Michael Nicosia

Heavyweight
1. Zach Atkin
2. Christopher Beesley
3. Mike Rawson

Light Heavyweight
1. Matthew Fausett
2. Bridger Paulich
3. Jake Anderson
4. Ben Harman

Middleweight
1. Telmo Torres

Lightweight
1. Abdullah Mathmi

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jake Anderson
2. Zach Metz
3. Matthew Fausett

Novice Lightweight
1. Abdullah Mathmi
2. Ryan Rampton

Teen
1. Zach Atkin

Masters Over 35
1. Douglas Graham
2. Zach Metz
3. Mike Rawson

Masters Over 45
1. Ben Harman
2. Douglas Graham
3. Ryan Rampton

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Edith Davis
Class A
1. Edith Davis
2. Rachel Buckway
3. Cindy Cree
4. Annette Hernandez
5. Josseline Rendon

Class B
1. Stacy Karol
2. April Snow
3. Ashley Tuckett

Novice
1. Rachel Buckway
2. Annette Hernandez

True Novice
1. Melisa Hunt
2. Josseline Rendon

Masters Over 35
1. Edith Davis
2. Melisa Hunt

Masters Over 45
1. Edith Davis
2. Cindy Cree

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Caitlin Corcoran
Class A
1. Bailee Browning
2. Janeissey Vallejo
3. Vanesa Rivera
4. Claudia Rabanales
5. Marianne Smith
6. Khloe Campbell

Class B
1. Marisol Torres
2. Megan Sayer
3. Jonalyn Sullivan
4. Kelly Fischbeck
5. Maise Wilcox

Class C
1. Caitlin Corcoran
2. Braedyn Pratt
3. Valerie Lusvardi
4. Brooke Vawter
5. Lacey Aslett
6. Chrissy Andrus
7. Tressa Lovasco
8. Nikki Giacara
9. Katherine Hood
10. Shari Nelson
11. Ariel Horowitz
12. Madison Davis
13. Schyler Schoenfeld

Class D
1. Nicole Engman
2. Joanna Richards
3. Kristy Rowberry
4. Jessica Lowe
5. Michele Skibsted
6. Dennie Hatch
7. April Critchfield
8. Nicole Laraway
9. Pauline Butcher

Novice Class A
1. Marisol Torres
2. Megan Sayer
3. Jonalyn Sullivan
4. Vanesa Rivera
5. Claudia Rabanales
6. Kelly Fischbeck
7. Marianne Smith

Novice Class B
1. Caitlin Corcoran
2. Braedyn Pratt
3. Brooke Vawter
4. Danielle Davis
5. Nikki Giacara
6. Ariel Horowitz
7. Madison Davis
8. Schyler Schoenfeld
9. April Critchfield
10. Nicole Laraway

True Novice
1. Braedyn Pratt
2. Janeissey Vallejo
3. Chrissy Andrus
4. Christine Anderson
5. Kelly Fischbeck
6. Jonalyn Sullivan
7. Krystal Lonien
8. Danielle Davis
9. Kristan Bloxham
10. Tressa Lovasco
11. Madison Davis
12. Khloe Campbell

Masters Over 35
1. Joanna Richards
2. Kristy Rowberry
3. Valerie Lusvardi
4. Katherine Hood
5. Shari Nelson
6. Jessica Lowe
7. Claudia Rabanales
8. Dennie Hatch
9. April Critchfield

Masters Over 45
1. Claudia Rabanales
2. Michele Skibsted

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Abdul Binsalamh
Class A
1. Matt Moore
2. Mark Wiser

Class B
1. Curtis Johnson
2. Justin Prince
3. Travis Prince

Class C
1. Abdul Binsalamh
2. Brock Goodwin
3. Ingemar Weimer
4. Jared Mascarenaz
5. Joey Steed
6. Bryce Dahlberg
7. Abdul Salem
8. Cade Coleman
9. Stockton Meyer
10. Aaron Clark

Novice
1. Ingemar Weimer
2. Jared Mascarenaz
3. Joey Steed
4. Matt Moore
5. Curtis Johnson
6. Cade Coleman
7. Justin Prince
8. Travis Prince
9. Aaron Clark

True Novice
1. Brock Goodwin
2. Bryce Dahlberg
3. Mark Wiser
4. Travis Prince
5. Justin Prince
6. Trevor Black

Masters Over 35
1. Jared Mascarenaz
2. Justin Prince

Masters Over 45
1. Curtis Johnson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ghent Scott
Class A
1. Kameron Hadlock
2. Dan Ricks
3. Rodolfo Bonilla
4. Alec Febo

Class B
1. Connor Kirkland
2. Michael Collinson
3. Nicholas Ehlers
4. Ben Harman
5. Spencer Juarez

Class C
1. Ghent Scott
2. Lance Miller
3. Dan Herrin
4. Cam Bennee
5. Rodolfo Bonilla
6. Justin Caldwell

Novice
1. Connor Kirkland
2. Cam Bennee
3. Kameron Hadlock
4. Rodolfo Bonilla
5. Justin Caldwell

True Novice
1. Cam Bennee
2. Kameron Hadlock
3. Nicholas Ehlers
4. Dan Ricks
5. Rodolfo Bonilla
6. Alec Febo
7. Justin Caldwell

Masters Over 35
1. Cam Bennee
2. Dan Herrin
3. Chris Schmalz

Masters Over 45
1. Ben Harman