2018 NPC All South Muscle Championship

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Richard Slagle

Heavyweight
1. Marvin Gilley

Light Heavyweight
1. Desmond Thomas
2. Jeremy Parker
3. Jose Zavala

Middleweight
1. Gareeno Mackey
2. Cody McPherson
3. Zachary Martin
Desmond Thomas

Novice Heavyweight
1. Marvin Gilley

Novice Middleweight
1. Nate Kleypass
Gareeno Mackey

Teen
1. Nate Kleypass

Masters Over 35
1. Jeremy Parker
Marvin Gilley

Masters Over 40
1. Rodney Nowlin
2. Earl Hardman Jr.

Masters Over 50
1. Donald Rose
2. Lee Barnabus Thompson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jocelyn White
2. Alejandra Jasso
3. Aaliyah Barnett
4. Crystal Jackson
5. Annette Woods

Class B
1. Stephanie Ridenhour
2. Christal Gilley
3. Erica Roberg
4. Brittany Loar

Novice Class A
1. Alejandra Jasso
2. Aaliyah Barnett
3. Michelle Guice
4. Annette Woods
5. Victorie Chiaro

Novice Class B
1. Christal Gilley
2. Erica Roberg
3. Brittany Loar

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Brittany Loar

Masters Over 35
1. Brittany Loar

Masters Over 40
1. Jocelyn White
Sherry Henry

BIKINI

Class A
1. Angelica Montes
2. Alexandra Duvall
3. Lyly Tran
4. Laura Jiles

Class B
1. Lynsie Hice
2. Rachel Mikel
3. Julia Wunsch
4. Christa Alpers
5. Evan Winseck

Class C
1. Taylor Craig
2. Breanna Meyer
3. Presley Owen
4. Kara Coffee
5. Cady Hollingsworth
6. Meghan Fortune
7. Lynn Schmidt

Class D
1. Frances Rico
2. Katie Liddel
3. Katlyn Allen
4. Ashley Hernandez
5. Ashley Mouser
6. Tabatha Crews
Melanie Duncan

Novice Class A
1. Angelica Montes
2. Abby Shannon
3. Laura Jiles
4. Lyly Tran
5. Alexandra Duvall

Novice Class B
1. Rachel Mikel
2. Kristal Odegard
3. Evan Winseck
4. Jennifer Sheridan

Novice Class C
1. Taylor Craig
2. Breanna Meyer
3. Presley Owen
4. Cady Hollingsworth
5. Kara Coffee
6. Meghan Fortune

Novice Class D
1. Katie Liddell
2. Kathryn Allen
3. Ashley Hernandez
4. Tabatha Crews

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Ashley Hernandez

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Rachel Mikel
2. Peggie Woodward
3. Jennifer Sheridan
4. Dana Burr

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Lynn Schmidt

Masters Over 35
1. Ashley Hernandez
2. Christa Alpers

Masters Over 40
1. Rachel Mikel
2. Peggie Woodward
3. Jennifer Sheridan
4. Dana Burr

Masters Over 50
1. Lynn Schmidt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Julian Vasquez
Ivan Quintanar

Class B
1. Tyler Walters
2. Javoris Smiley
3. Ryan Schultz
4. Jose Zavala

Class C
1. Dwight Jones
2. Joshua Landreth
3. Antonio Gayden
4. Matthew Coatney

Class D
1. Gann Chandler
2. Jake Waters
3. Todd Phillips

Novice Class A
1. Tyler Walters
2. Julian Vasquez

Novice Class B
1. Javoris Smiley
2. Yashua Suarez
3. Ryan Schultz

Novice Class C
1. Dwight Jones
2. Matthew Coatney
3. Willie Smith

Novice Class D
1. Jake Waters
2. Todd Phillips

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Kelvin Conatser
2. Billy Martin
Todd Phillips

Masters Over 35
1. Gann Chandler

Masters Over 50
1. Kelvin Conatser
2. Todd Phillips

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Gareeno Mackey
2. Cody McPherson
3. Dwight Jones
4. Dylan Ward
5. Matt Marshall

Class B
1. Justin Bell
2. Desmond Thomas
3. Caleb Puppe
4. Jeremy Parker
5. Matthew Waits
6. Nate Kleypass
7. Christopher Adams

Novice Class A
1. Dwight Jones
2. Dylan Ward
3. Yashua Suarez
4. Larry Moore
5. Matt Marshall

Novice Class B
1. Desmond Thomas
2. Caleb Puppe
3. Nate Kleypass

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Larry Moore
2. Phillip Fletcher

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Donald Rose

Teen
1. Nate Kleypass
2. Jagger Holmes

Masters Over 40
1. Larry Moore
2. Phillip Fletcher

Masters Over 50
1. Donald Rose

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Laquita Norris
2. Brittany Drake
3. Crystal Jackson
4. Kathy Smith

Novice
1. Laquita Norris
2. Crystal Jackson

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Shannon Banda

Masters Over 35
1. Kathy Smith

Masters Over 50
1. Debra Geer