2018 NPC Atlantic Coast Classic

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Julian Jones
Heavyweight
1. Julian Jones
2. William Moore

Light Heavyweight
1. Tevin Meda
2. Charles Wardle
3. Austin Page
4. Bryson Morgan

Middleweight
1. Brendan Harris
2. James Desousa
3. Anthony Woodfolk
4. Bobby Devone

Military Heavyweight
1. Julian Jones
2. William Moore

Military Light Heavyweight
1. Tevin Meda

Military Middleweight
1. Anthony Woodfolk

Military Over 40
1. Anthony Woodfolk

Military Over 50
1. Anthony Woodfolk
2. Robert Pearson

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Mark Riutort

True Novice Lightweight
1. Will Ezzell

Wilmington Heavyweight
1. William Moore

Wilmington Lightweight
1. Bobby Devone

Bantamweight
1. Kyle Drummond

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Charles Wardle

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Charles Wardle
2. Chris Snell
3. Demetrius Farrior

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Bobby Devone
2. Anthony Woodfolk

Masters Over 50
1. James Desousa
2. Richard Woessner
3. Michael McGee
4. Anthony Woodfolk
5. David Barnhardt
6. Greg Ingram
7. Robert Pearson

Masters Over 60
1. Richard Woessner

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Marjorie Allen
Class A
1. Elizabeth Parker
2. Marjorie Allen

Class B
1. Ashley Kelsey
2. Brooke Dove
3. Madison Ainsleigh

Class C
1. Ladonna Jones
2. Cathryn Wilson
3. Ashley Murray
4. Shannon Graham
5. JaShika Deese
6. Jana Gero
7. Ashanti Richardson
8. Bridget Rauschenberg

Military Class A
1. Marjorie Allen
2. Laci Simmons

Military Class B
1. JaShika Deese
2. Smathe Toles
3. Ashanti Richardson

Military Over 35
1. Smathe Toles
2. Ashanti Richardson
3. Shaunna Grey

Military Over 45
1. Marjorie Allen
2. Michele Spaulding

True Novice Class A
1. Lorria Harris
2. Shaunna Grey

True Novice Class B
1. Ladonna Jones
2. Cathryn Wilson
3. JaShika Deese
4. Brooke Dove
5. Madison Ainsleigh
6. Jana Gero

Masters Over 35
1. Ashley Kelsey
2. Shannon Graham
3. Ashanti Richardson
4. Shaunna Grey

Masters Over 40
1. Lorria Harris

Masters Over 45
1. Michele Spaulding

Masters Over 50
1. Marjorie Allen

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ashley Nagele
Class A
1. Ashley Nagele
2. Crystal Perry
3. Nicole Lamb
4. Katie Taylor
5. Skylar Pylant
6. Cheyenne Gloe
7. Elena Buxton
8. Cassie Murphy

Class B
1. Kristal Stevenson
2. Amanda Bublitz
3. Anca Muntean
4. Jenna Buckles
5. Keisha Rivera
6. Lindsay Barker
7. Laura Cline
8. Shelby Riggins

Class C
1. Taryn Murphy
2. Erin Ronayne
3. Margarita Valenzuela
4. Stephanie Gage
5. Jenn Brooks
6. Alicia Bridges

Class D
1. Kate Thomas
2. Charlie Ipock
3. Alison Jury
4. Emily Pribula
5. Brooklyn Jackson
6. Jasmine Viana

Military Class A
1. Keisha Rivera
2. Amanda Bublitz
3. Cheyenne Gloe
4. Elena Buxton
5. Catherine Palmer

Military Class B
1. Jessica Carter
2. Margarita Valenzuela
3. Brooklyn Jackson
4. Jasmine Viana
5. Stephanie Gage

Military Over 35
1. Amanda Bublitz

True Novice Class A
1. Ashley Nagele
2. Cassie Murphy
3. Nicole Lamb
4. Laura Cline
5. Jenna Buckles
6. Skylar Pylant
7. Carol Archino
8. Catherine Palmer
9. Shelby Riggins

True Novice Class B
1. Erin Ronayne
2. Taryn Murphy
3. Taylor Domann
4. Jessica Carter
5. Stephanie Gage
6. Jenn Brooks
7. Brooklyn Jackson

Wilmington
1. Charlie Ipock
2. Alison Jury

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Bublitz
2. Carol Archino
3. Bobbie Page

Masters Over 40
1. Anca Muntean
2. Bobbie Page
3. Alicia Bridges
4. Sherri Barnhardt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brandon Warren
Class A
1. Brandon Warren
2. Cosimo Marturano
3. Kenneth Pemberton
4. Chris Macvarish
5. Rob Theoharis
6. Tyler Goodman
7. Luke Caudell

Class B
1. Steven Pettis
2. Collin Soja
3. Adrian Myers
4. Justin Mueller
5. William Proctor

Class C
1. Darus Estes
2. Emerson Hadley
3. Derrick Presume
4. Christopher Fleming
5. Ngocduy Ngo
6. Mitchell Jones
7. Cody Mitchell
8. Brian Taylor
9. Demetrius Jordan
10. Justin Beck

Class D
1. Dustin McNeer
2. Taylor Deese
3. Andrew Curtis
4. Jeff Thomas
5. Tremaine Speller
6. Rodney Williams
7. Taylor Moore

Military Class A
1. Steven Pettis
2. Chris Macvarish
3. Adrian Myers
4. Justin Mueller
5. Matthew Hiykel

Military Class B
1. Darus Estes
2. Taylor Deese
3. Andrew Curtis
4. Mitchell Jones
5. Christopher Fleming
6. Brian Taylor
7. Dagan Davis
8. William Reese
9. Justin Beck

Military Over 35
1. Jeff Klunke
2. William Reese

True Novice Class A
1. Steven Pettis
2. Adrian Myers
3. Matthew Hiykel

True Novice Class B
1. Taylor Deese
2. Derrick Presume
3. Ngocduy Ngo
4. Cody Mitchell
5. Taylor Moore
6. Rodney Williams
7. Kevin Mahan
8. Dagan Davis
9. William Reese
10. Andrew Statkevich
11. Brian Edwards
12. Brett Corris

Wilmington
1. Emerson Hadley
2. Cosimo Marturano
3. Derrick Presume
4. Demetrius Jordan
5. Luke Caudell

Masters Over 35
1. Cosimo Marturano
2. Rob Theoharis
3. William Proctor
4. Luke Caudell
5. Brian Edwards

Masters Over 40
1. Cosimo Marturano
2. Rob Theoharis
3. Mike Smith
4. Bob Wensley
5. Rodney Williams
6. Jeff Klunke

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Taylor Deese
Class A
1. Lexis Casianotorres
2. Karson Setzer
3. Will Ezzell

Class B
1. Taylor Deese
2. Max Cowart
3. Derek Cline
4. Mark Riutort
5. Luke Barkley
6. Kyle Dean
7. Robert McCulloch
8. Ryan Lawler
9. Josh Carter
10. Jarrod Gloe

Military
1. Kyle Dean
2. jekiel Bishop
3. Jarrod Gloe

Wilmington
1. Mark Riutort
2. Josh Carter

Masters Over 35
1. Mark Riutort

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Yarelis Ramos Perez
2. Jamie Bahneman

Military
1. Jamie Bahneman
2. Laci Simmons

Military Over 35
1. Julia Brigman

Masters Over 35
1. Julia Brigman