2018 NPC Atlantic USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Kalil Greenfeld
2. Carlton Relford

Heavyweight
1. Kirkland Thomas

Light Heavyweight
1. Aziz Abdusamatov

Middleweight
1. Jamal Boardley
2. Belisario Berrueta

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Keith Atkins
2. Aziz Abdusamatov

Masters Over 40
1. Kirkland Thomas

Masters Over 60
1. Michael Ives

FIGURE

Class B
1. Kasie Whitaker

Class C
1. Brittany Wadsworth

Class D
1. Leslie Momper
2. Monique Macon

Novice Class A
1. Kasie Whitaker
2. Donna Hartpence

Novice Class C
1. Monique Macon

Masters Over 35
1. Tammy Alexander
2. Leslie Momper
3. Monique Macon

Masters Over 45
1. Leslie Newkirk

BIKINI

Class A
1. Tiffany Dixon
2. Joanna Ortega
3. Mia Shackelford

Class B
1. Monica Stalwart
2. Lizbeth Garcia
3. Nooshin Manafi

Class C
1. Ashley Morton
2. Ashley Dusenberry
3. Felicia Howard
4. Jenniffer Oliveira
5. Jacqueline Velez
6. Michelle Smith
7. Tamara Robertson

Class D
1. Samantha Resmondo
2. Anita Martinez
3. Kyndal Gordon
4. Constantine Gaines

Class E
1. Haley Kaison
2. Heather White
3. Jessica Rescisa
4. Jessica Zeigler

Class F
1. Tasarie Geddes
2. Brandie Edwards
3. Lindsay Carter
4. Megan Makuck
5. Alicia Casella
6. Kasey Gartner
7. Megan Topper
8. Tonia O'Neill

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Morton
2. Joanna Ortega
3. Kelly Holtsinger
4. Michelle Smith
5. Cintia Vickery
6. Felicia Howard
7. Mia Shackelford
8. Bekah Meade
9. Nooshin Manafi
10. Claudia Flores
11. Marlo Hicks

Novice Class B
1. Melissa Lovino

Novice Class C
1. Samantha Resmondo
2. Paula Fontana
3. Kyndal Gordon

Novice Class D
1. Tasarie Geddes
2. Brandie Edwards
3. Lindsay Carter
4. Vanessa Deriso

True Novice Class A
1. Lizbeth Garcia
2. Mia Shackelford
3. Felicia Howard
4. Jenniffer Oliveira
5. Cintia Vickery
6. Bekah Meade
7. Marlo Hicks
8. Beth Redmond

True Novice Class B
1. Melissa Lovino

True Novice Class C
1. Ithell Cadiz

True Novice Class D
1. Brandie Edwards
2. Heather White
3. Megan Makuck
4. Jessica Rescisa
5. Vanessa Deriso
6. Jessica Zeigler

Masters Over 35
1. Dietre French
2. Brandie Edwards
3. Lizbeth Garcia
4. Claudia Flores
5. Anita Martinez
6. Megan Topper
7. Kasey Gartner
8. Alicia Casella
9. Kadie Ochoa
10. Beth Redmond
11. Tamara Robertson

Masters Over 40
1. Dietre French
2. Alicia Casella
3. Bekah Meade
4. Ithell Cadiz
5. Tonia O'Neill
6. Beth Redmond
7. Constantine Gaines

Masters Over 45
1. Alicia Casella
2. Nooshin Manafi
3. Paula Fontana
4. Lisa Kibler
5. Marlo Hicks
6. Beth Redmond
7. Vanessa Deriso

Masters Over 50
1. Constance Gaines

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jordan Hull
2. Kendrick Bell

Class B
1. Roberto Palmer

Class C
1. Antonio Hill
2. Stephen Bostick
3. Furquan Karim

Class D
1. Kevin Lisak
2. Brandon Bush

Class E
1. Basil Williams
2. Clarence Mcspadden

Class F
1. Jermaine Jordan
2. Zach Morris
3. Michael Ferguson

Novice Class A
1. Deonta Stephens

Novice Class B
1. Roberto Palmer
2. Loris West

Novice Class C
1. Brandon Bush
2. Furquan Karim

Novice Class D
1. Basil Williams
2. Jermaine Jordan
3. Zach Morris
4. Michael Ferguson

True Novice Class A
1. Deonta Stephens
2. Michael Cherry

True Novice Class C
1. Brandon Bush
2. Jason Raines

True Novice Class D
1. Jermaine Jordan
2. Aaron Wysko

Masters Over 40
1. Aaron Wysko

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Loris West

Class B
1. Anthony Stephens
2. Ricardo Martinez
3. Keith Atkins

Novice Class A
1. Loris West

Masters Over 40
1. Peter Bridges

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Norma Nelson

Masters Over 45
1. Norma Nelson
2. Leslie Newkirk