2018 NPC Battle Of the Bodies

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Willie Joice
Heavyweight
1. Bud Bauer

Light Heavyweight
1. Juan Salmon
2. Clint Williams

Middleweight
1. Willie Joice

Novice Heavyweight
1. Juan Salmon

Novice Lightweight
1. Willie Joice

True Novice
1. Thomas Reich
2. Darian Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Clint Williams

Masters Over 40
1. Juan Salmon

Masters Over 60
1. Bud Bauer

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Michelle Elias
Class A
1. Kristen Lisitano
2. Sharon Major
3. Kaylie Walker
4. Crystal Parrett
5. Hollie Peterman
6. Jennifer Davis
7. Jackie Wood
8. Jennifer Stanton‐Jones

Class C
1. Michelle Elias
2. Sarah Green
3. Sharon Randell

Novice Class A
1. Kristen Lisitano
2. Sharon Major
3. Kaylie Walker
4. Crystal Parrett
5. Hollie Peterman
6. Jackie Wood
6. Jennifer Davis
8. Jennifer Stanton‐Jones

True Novice
1. Kristen Lisitano
2. Adriana Ouellette
3. Sarah Green
4. Jackie Wood
5. Jennifer Davis
6. Jennifer Stanton‐Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Sarah Green
2. Sharon Randell
3. Adriana Ouellette

Masters Over 40
1. Sharon Major
2. Hollie Peterman
3. Jennifer Davis

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kassidy Basore
Class A
1. Brittany Gabel
2. Ashleigh Twist
3. Michelle Toczek
4. Kristie Fox
5. Linh Nguyen
6. Trina Bohlender
7. Megan Oglee
8. Sydney O'Neal

Class B
1. Kassidy Basore
2. Lorena Pichardo
3. Emma Hebert
4. Jennifer King
5. Kaliope Mcguire
6. Tania Soto
7. Kelsey Coleman
8. Shannon Barsby
9. Kayla Cochran
10. Emma Maggard

Class C
1. Danielle Carimi
2. Kristan Daniels

Novice Class A
1. Brittany Gabel
2. Ashleigh Twist
3. Kristie Fox
4. Linh Nguyen
5. Trina Bohlender
6. Megan Oglee
7. Sydney O'Neal
8. Robiyale Shelley

Novice Class B
1. Kassidy Basore
2. Lorena Pichardo
3. Emma Hebert
4. Jennifer King
5. Kaliope Mcguire
6. Tania Soto
7. Shannon Barsby
8. Kayla Cochran
9. Cleta Webb

Novice Class C
1. Kristan Daniels

True Novice
1. Ashleigh Twist
2. Kristie Fox
3. Emma Hebert
4. Megan Oglee
5. Natasha Betanoff
6. Kelsey Coleman
7. Shannon Barsby
8. Emma Maggard
9. Donnail Elliott

Masters Over 35
1. Kristie Fox
2. Emma Hebert
3. Trina Bohlender
4. Cleta Webb

Masters Over 40
1. Trina Bohlender
2. Cleta Webb
3. Julie Lenamon
4. Robiyale Shelley

Masters Over 50
1. Julie Lenamon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jason Thomas
Class A
1. Josh Randell
2. Elisha Allison
3. Josh Stout
4. Elias Zamora
5. Trenton Parker

Class B
1. Brian Fox
2. Bryce Hood
3. Heath Thompson
4. Carlton Clay
5. Brandon Whinery
6. Keith Tillman
7. Charles Townes

Class C
1. Jason Thomas
2. Brandon Owens
3. Zach Wallis
4. Matthew Harding
5. Evan Myers
6. Andrew Walters
7. Sean Olsen

Novice Class A
1. Elisha Allison
2. Josh Stout

Novice Class B
1. Brian Fox
2. Bryce Hood
3. Heath Thompson
4. Carlton Clay
5. Brandon Whinery
6. Keith Tillman
7. Paul Hood
8. Charles Townes

Novice Class C
1. Brandon Owens
2. Evan Myers
3. Sean Olsen
4. Richard Staton
5. Jacob Allred
6. Brent Hill
7. Houston Brittain

Teen
1. Aliik Sezer
2. Gage Mefford
3. Sean Olsen
4. Joshua Smith
5. Trevor Cash
6. Zach Thompson

True Novice
1. Zach Wallis
2. Brian Fox
3. Matthew Harding
4. Ahmed Al Ansari
5. Heath Thompson
6. Carlton Clay
7. Keith Tillman
8. Gage Mefford
9. Elisha Allison
10. Andrew Walters
11. Josh Stout
12. Sean Olsen
13. Darian Sanchez
14. Joshua Smith
15. Jacob Allred
16. Brent Hill
16. Charles Townes
16. Edmond Haase

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Thomas
2. Andrew Walters
3. Paul Hood
4. Richard Staton

Masters Over 40
1. Bryan Bias
2. Brian Fox
3. Josh Randell
4. Paul Hood
5. Edmond Haase
6. Houston Brittain

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Senko
2. Paul Hood

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Culin Blevins
2. Sebastian Taha
3. Jason Hawley

Novice
1. Jason Hawley

True Novice
1. Culin Blevins
2. Jason Hawley
3. Thomas Reich
4. Darian Sanchez

FITNESS



1. Crystal Parrett

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. April Whitacre

True Novice
1. April Whitacre

Masters
1. April Whitacre