2018 NPC Beach Bodies Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nick Moore
Heavyweight
1. Nick Moore

Light Heavyweight
1. James Billings
2. Jorge Gutierrez
3. Mike Felling

Middleweight
1. Collin Perry

Novice
1. Collin Perry

Masters Over 40
1. James Billings
2. Mike Felling
3. Ken Shumate

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Felling
2. Ken Shumate

Masters Over 60
1. Mike Felling

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kerri Harris
Class A
1. Kerri Harris
2. Sherry Priami

Class B
1. Nicole Emidy

Masters Over 40
1. Sherry Priami

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jillian Root
Class A
1. Jillian Root
2. Courtney Gray
3. Danielle Wetenkamp
4. Shedena Wells

Class B
1. Ariel King
2. Delmy Koval
3. Melissa Romine

Class C
1. Christine Ebersbach
2. Stephanie Johnson
3. Tiffany Leister
4. Sheila Buteau
5. Gabrielle DeSantis

Class D
1. Lyndsay King
2. Tina Ibrahim
3. Mia Kopp
4. Abigail Schrecengost
5. Ashlyne Riley
6. Lisa Soderberg

Novice
1. Courtney Gray
2. Tina Ibrahim
3. Mia Kopp
4. Abigail Schrecengost
5. Danielle Wetenkamp
6. Sheila Buteau
7. Shedena Wells
8. Melissa Romine
9. Lisa Soderberg

Masters Over 35
1. Delmy Koval
2. Danielle Wetenkamp
3. Sheila Buteau
4. Tiffany Leister
5. Stephanie Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Delmy Koval
2. Christine Ebersbach
3. Sheila Buteau
4. Melissa Romine
5. Shedena Wells
6. Lisa Soderberg

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Suarez  
2. Christine Ebersbach

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Reginald Harvey
Class B
1. Denzel Dixon
2. Kameron Stenner
3. Chris Wells
4. Will Jerome

Class C
1. Rod Bossous
2. Mike Juarez

Class D
1. Reginald Harvey
2. Colton Jones
3. Adam Bennett
4. Daniel Strada

Novice
1. Denzel Dixon
2. Kameron Stenner
3. Mike Juarez
4. Adam Bennett

Teen
1. Colton Jones
2. Shane Morgan

Masters Over 40
1. Tracy Biolos

Masters Over 50
1. Tracy Biolos
2. Mark Rashkind

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Collin Perry
Class A
1. Collin Perry

Class B
1. James Billings
2. Jorge Gutierrez
3. Rod Bossous
4. Will Jerome

Class C
1. Ken Shumate
2. Adam Bennett

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sherry Priami