2018 NPC Big Cat Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Grant Hetherman
Super Heavyweight
1. Bradley Kelley
2. Daniel Milefsky
3. Sam Resh

Light Heavyweight
1. Colten Bunda
2. Ilya Susman
3. Blake Riehl
4. Mark Vinch
5. Janon Gray

Middleweight
1. Justin Pedicone
2. Scott Rizzardi
3. Rey Cruz

Junior
1. Colten Bunda

Welterweight
1. Grant Hetherman
2. Richard Forman Jr

Lightweight
1. Raymond Peck
2. Kwong Ho Lee

Novice Heavyweight
1. Colten Bunda
2. Ilya Susman
3. Mark Vinch
4. Wilfredo Rivera
5. Jordan Nissley
6. Sam Resh

Novice Lightweight
1. Kwong Ho Lee
2. Justin Duda
3. Scott Rizzardi
4. Tony Goodley

Teen
1. Colten Bunda

Bantamweight
1. Albert Johnson
2. Justin Duda
3. Kevin Reeves

Masters Over 35
1. Grant Hetherman
2. Daniel Milefsky

Masters Over 40
1. Albert Johnson
2. Daniel Milefsky
3. Janon Gray
4. Scott Rizzardi
5. Danny Oakes

Masters Over 50
1. Albert Johnson
2. Raymond Peck
3. Rey Cruz

Masters Over 60
1. Wilfredo Rivera
2. Kevin Reeves
3. Tony Goodley

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kelly Jacob
Class A
1. Catherine Albrecht
2. Shannon Leister
3. Jules Rangeen

Class B
1. Kelly Jacob
2. Ashley Banks
3. Christina Stiehl
4. Joy Snyder
5. Andi Buehler
6. Caitlyn Mathis
7. Nicole Russo

Class C
1. Alex Via
2. Corlynn Housman
3. Ann Marie Pickworth
4. Peggy Acosta

Class D
1. Patricia Whittingham
2. Reiko Sakola

Junior
1. Caitlyn Mathis
2. Ann Marie Pickworth

Novice Class A
1. Kelly Jacob
2. Ashley Banks
3. Christina Stiehl
4. Andi Buehler
5. Nicole Russo
6. Jules Rangeen

Novice Class B
1. Alex Via
2. Peggy Acosta

True Novice
1. Kelly Jacob
2. Alex Via
3. Caitlyn Mathis
4. Ann Marie Pickworth
5. Erica Davis
6. Beth Rabena

Masters Over 35
1. Joy Snyder
2. Patricia Whittingham
3. Shannon Leister
4. Catherine Albrecht
5. Nicole Russo
6. Reiko Sakola
7. Beth Rabena

Masters Over 40
1. Catherine Albrecht
2. Jules Rangeen
3. Erica Davis
4. Peggy Acosta
5. Belinda Cook-Smith
6. Beth Rabena

Masters Over 50
1. Andi Buehler
2. Belinda Cook-Smith

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Dhariana Strickler
Class A
1. Leah Clark
2. Holly Hutchinson
3. Liza Singson
4. Lindsay Palma
5. Carla Porras
6. Jessica Rosario

Class B
1. Abigail McGee
2. Haley Martinez
3. Marie Elizabeth Rueger
4. Nicolette Brignala
5. Michelle Reznik
6. Evelyn Aharonian
7. Theresa Napolitano
8. Amanda Anderson
9. Abigail Bilski
10. Lindsay Thompson
11. Stacy Einfalt

Class C
1. Dhariana Strickler
2. Rachel Brown
3. Brianna Crofton
4. Vanessa Hernandez
5. Rachael Stephenson

Class D
1. Olivia Horne
2. Danielle Lyons
3. Blaise Barron
4. Dawn Gregory
5. Stacy Menecola

Junior
1. Rachel Brown
2. Haley Martinez
3. Blaise Barron
4. Rachael Stephenson

Novice Class A
1. Abigail McGee
2. Evelyn Aharonian
3. Liza Singson
4. Stacy Einfalt
5. Lindsay Thompson
6. Abigail Bilski
7. Amanda Anderson
8. Carla Porras
9. Jessica Rosario

Novice Class B
1. Dhariana Strickler
2. Danielle Lyons
3. Brianna Crofton
4. Theresa Napolitano
5. Blaise Barron
6. Vanessa Hernandez
7. Stacy Menecola
8. Rachael Stephenson

True Novice
1. Dhariana Strickler
2. Lindsay Palma
3. Nicolette Brignala
4. Abigail McGee
5. Amanda Anderson
6. Olivia Horne
7. Lindsay Thompson
8. Stacy Menecola
9. Jessica Rosario

Masters Over 35
1. Lindsay Thompson
2. Amanda Anderson
3. Liza Singson
4. Lindsay Palma
5. Stacy Einfalt
6. Stacy Menecola
7. Dawn Gregory

Masters Over 40
1. Stacy Einfalt
2. Carla Porras

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marc Daniels
Class A
1. Cesar Perez
2. Jerry Pascucci
3. Kelvin Vazquez
4. Jason Patterson
5. Chris Phifer
6. Trey Settle

Class B
1. Tiko Crofoot
2. Anthony Castelluccio
3. Brody Bowers
4. Golden Czermak
5. Jerome Taylor

Class C
1. Mauric Finnerty
2. Anthony Delacruz
3. Cornell Ricketts
4. Jon Abrena
5. Thomas Dultz
6. Sean Shields
7. Matthew Brasius

Class D
1. Marc Daniels
2. Connor Kovacs
3. Tim Pascual
4. Will Dawson
5. Julius Pasqua
6. Clint Garman
7. TJ Frisch
8. Jason Oliver
9. Dimitri Malitsis
10. Jayson Morgan
11. Evan Kleinhaus

Junior
1. Jerry Pascucci
2. Brody Bowers
3. Dimitri Malitsis
4. Mitchel Francis

Novice Class A
1. Kelvin Vazquez
2. Brody Bowers
3. Chris Phifer

Novice Class B
1. Thomas Dultz
2. Jon Abrena
3. Mauric Finnerty
4. Eric Louis
5. Julius Pasqua
6. Clint Garman
7. Jayson Morgan
8. Sean Shields
9. Dimitri Malitsis
10. Evan Kleinhaus
11. Edward Schrueder

True Novice
1. Jon Abrena
2. Julius Pasqua
3. Golden Czermak
4. Clint Garman

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Castelluccio
2. Cornell Ricketts
3. Eric Louis
4. Golden Czermak
5. Edward Schrueder

Masters Over 40
1. Jayson Morgan
2. Melvin Diaz

Masters Over 50
1. Kenneth Vantassel
2. Melvin Diaz

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Colten Bunda
Class A
1. Justin Pedicone
2. Kelvin Vazquez
3. Michael Varano
4. Rey Cruz
5. Kevin Kahawaty
6. Jack Dismuke
7. Luis Pelaez

Class B
1. Colten Bunda
2. Dustin Mitchell
3. Angel Torres
4. Nicholas Boyd
5. Eric Gregory
6. Ilya Susman
7. Golden Czermak
8. Scott Rizzardi
9. Kraig Kimmel
10. Matthew Brasius

Class C
1. Tim Pascual
2. Jerome Taylor
3. Kevin Speicher
4. Steve Lynch
5. Ryan Hadginikitas
6. Jason Oliver

Class D
1. Connar Kovacs
2. Evan Stahl
3. Dion Merrill
4. Jextin Pugh
5. TJ Frisch

Junior
1. Nicholas Boyd
2. Kevin Kahawaty
3. Evan Stahl
4. Luis Pelaez

Novice Class A
1. Michael Varano
2. Kelvin Vazquez
3. Nicholas Boyd
4. Angel Torres
5. Golden Czermak
6. Jack Dismuke
7. Kraig Kimmel
8. Scott Rizzardi
9. Matthew Brasius
10. Luis Pelaez

Novice Class B
1. Jextin Pugh
2. Wilfredo Rivera
3. Evan Stahl
4. Dion Merrill

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Speicher
2. Golden Czermak
3. John Cavallaro

Masters Over 40
1. Raymond Peck
2. Steve Lynch
3. Wilfredo Rivera
4. Kenneth Vantassel
5. Scott Rizzardi
6. John Cavallaro

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Diane Andrews

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Gigi White
Class A
1. Diane Andrews

Class B
1. Gigi White
2. Shannon Smith
3. Jessica Laughman

Masters Over 35
1. Gigi White
2. Diane Andrews
3. Jessica Laughman
4. Danielle Kerker