2018 NPC Bob Cicherillo Championships

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kendall Hampton
Heavyweight
1. Samuel Skipworth
2. Channing Ward

Light Heavyweight
1. Kendall Hampton
2. Layne Wiedl
3. Aaron Edwards
4. James Dicarlo

Middleweight
1. Farris Brown
2. Chris Kuhn

Lightweight
1. Adrian Mendez

Novice Heavyweight
1. James Dicarlo
2. Kenneth Frierson

Novice Lightweight
1. Adrian Mendez

Masters Over 35
1. Adrian Mendez
2. Tony Stavely
3. Rodney Nowlin
4. Lawrence Richardson

Masters Over 50
1. Ed Thompson

Masters Over 60
1. Alex Kinion
2. Ed Thompson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jennifer Jordan
Class A
1. Brandy Daley
2. Jessica Eberle
3. Traci Newnham
4. Claire Hall
5. Saxby Payton

Class B
1. Jennifer Jordan
2. Nichole Brown

Novice Class A
1. Brandy Daley
2. Jessica Eberle
3. Traci Newnham
4. Claire Hall

Novice Class B
1. Nichole Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Marissa Benson

Masters Over 45
1. Brandy Daley
2. Traci Newnham

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Mikka Anora
Class A
1. Candy Trudgeon
2. Valeria Gutierrez
3. Nalani Rose
4. Erika Luna

Class B
1. Mikka Anora
2. Kimberly Sikes
3. Elita Musliu
4. Lillian Garcia

Class C
1. Gislaine Santos
2. Erika Ruiz
3. Kelsey Lyles
4. Kathleen Warren
5. Casey Sanders
6. Claudia Diaz Rodriguez
7. Michel Taylor

Class D
1. Amy Leal
2. Peyton Herring
3. Madison Beauchamp
4. Tiffany Natale

Class E
1. Ali Wetzel
2. Denise Johnson
3. Alexandria Livoti
4. Ivana Silva
5. Terra McLain
6. Penny Howard

Class F
1. Ashley Cunniff
2. Heather Jones
3. Aarynn Davis

Novice Class A
1. Gislaine Santos
2. Kathleen Warren
3. Claudia Diaz Rodriguez
4. Valeria Gutierrez
5. Casey Sanders
6. Lillian Garcia
7. Michel Taylor
8. Jonnette Davis
9. Evi Smith

Novice Class B
1. Kelsey Lyles
2. Peyton Herring
3. Alexandria Livoti
4. Joana Jimenez

Novice Class C
1. Ashley Cunniff
2. Ali Wetzel
3. Ivana Silva
4. Penny Howard
5. Terra McLain
6. Aarynn Davis

Teen
1. Peyton Herring
2. Madison Beauchamp
3. Nalani Rose

Masters Over 35
1. Kimberly Sikes
2. Amy Leal
3. Erika Ruiz
4. Emily Tongol
5. Joana Jimenez

Masters Over 35 Class A
Michelle Nickell

Masters Over 40
1. Kimberly Sikes
2. Candy Trudgeon
3. Angelique Manovich
4. Traci Newnham
5. Jonnette Davis
6. Lillian Garcia
7. Joana Jimenez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chibueze Anyasor
Class A
1. Tu Pham
2. Moses Ruiz

Class B
1. Willie Lacy
2. Joe Shaw
3. Stephen Brooks
4. Marco Busti
5. John Evans
6. Christian Canto

Class C
1. Chibueze Anyasor
2. Martel Stephens
3. Eduardo Quiroz

Class D
1. Kenneth Giles
2. Haider Sultan
3. Matt Furman
4. Nick Stracener

Class E
1. Jamar Beasley
2. Barry Nzegwu
3. Channing Ward
4. Oscar King

Novice Class A
1. Omar Khodr

Novice Class B
1. Willie Lacy
2. Joe Shaw
3. John Evans
4. Christian Canto
5. Eduardo Quiroz

Novice Class C
1. Haider Sultan
2. Matt Furman
3. Nick Stracener
4. Oscar King

Teen
1. Abram Anderson
2. Shane McGowan

Masters Over 35
1. Moses Ruiz
2. Matt Furman
3. Oscar King

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
John Branch
Class A
1. James Simmons
2. Tony Stavely
3. Ismael Villalobos

Class B
1. Thomas Archie
2. Aaron Edwards
3. Christian Canto

Class C
1. John Branch
2. Chris Kuhn

Class D
1. Channing Ward

Novice Class A
1. Ignacio Abaj
2. Ismael Villalobos

Novice Class B
1. Christian Canto

Masters Over 35
1. Thomas Archie

Masters Over 45
1. Tony Stavely

Masters Over 50
1. George Cuccia
2. Norman Estrada

Masters Over 60
1. George Cuccia