2018 NPC Branch Warren Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Trevor Hacker
Super Heavyweight
1. Trevor Hacker
2. John Ryan

Heavyweight
1. Brandon Hatton
2. Victor EricLopez Garcia
3. Jerry Baker
4. Emilio Alvarado Cambrani
5. Chance Dziuk
6. Anthony DeLaGarza
7. John Enslin
8. Kareem Joshua

Light Heavyweight
1. Seneka Williams
2. Ryan Harrison
3. Lamer Nealy
4. Augustine Gonzales
5. Anthony Kendricks
6. Ivan Meraz
7. Derek Teall
8. Roberto Funel
9. Aaron Young

Middleweight
1. Nour Jaafar
2. Thomas Guillen

Lightweight
1. Jarett Nobles

Novice Heavyweight
1. Emilio Alvarado Cambrani
2. Tony Alcazar
3. Sebastian Kennedy
4. Robby Thompson

Novice Lightweight
1. Jacob Todd

Novice Middleweight
1. Thomas Guillen
2. Tracy Bernal
3. Daniel Ludovici

Masters Over 35
1. Brandon Hatton
2. Seneka Williams
3. John Enslin
4. Jerry Baker
5. Anthony Kendricks
6. Anthony DeLaGarza
7. Robby Thompson
8. Ivan Meraz
9. Sebastian Kennedy
10. Tony Stavely
11. Eric Ambriz
12. Roberto Funel

Masters Over 60
1. Billy Womack
2. Ronnie Drake
3. Harvey Shapan

Masters Over 70
1. Harvey Shapan

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffany Morey
Class A
1. Tiffany Morey
2. Charity Smock
3. Delia Watts
4. Catherine Saume
5. Rebecca Libby
6. Jolane Toups
7. Kandi Gertson

Class B
1. Linda Olivarez
2. Meghan McLeod

Class C
1. Holly Randall
2. Kamilah Humphrey
3. Heidi Ubaldo
4. Natalia Lepivert

Class D
1. Justina Speights
2. Solvi Rojas
3. Dasha Ermanova
4. Rebecca Nuno
5. Casi Tribbett
6. Jaclynn Page
7. Kimberly Lzundu

Novice Class A
1. Charity Smock
2. Rebecca Libby
3. Jolane Toups
4. Meghan McLeod

Novice Class B
1. Heidi Ubaldo
2. Sujatha Hariharan
3. Bari Derkowski

Novice Class C
1. Casi Tribbett
2. Kimberly Lzundu
3. Jessica Mancera

Teen
1. Bari Derkowski

True Novice
1. Rebecca Nuno
2. Jennifer Montgomery
3. Kamilah Humphrey
4. Tiffany Box
5. Kimberly Lzundu
6. Jessica Mancera
7. Rheanna Velasquez

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Morey
2. Solvi Rojas
3. Charity Smock
4. Katie Mitchell
5. Jolane Toups
6. Tiffany Box
7. Natalia Lepivert
8. Heidi Ubaldo
9. Kamilah Humphrey
10. Heather Andersen
11. Tina Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Sujatha Hariharan
2. Heather Andersen
3. Tina Williams

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jessica Reid
Class A
1. Casie Ragsdale
2. Candy Trudgeon
3. Lauren Butler
4. Taylor Chambers
5. Paula Mayorga
6. Elisabeth Garcia
7. Katherine Goodrich
8. Linda Truong
9. Shelby Ratliff
10. Fernanda Farias

Class B
1. Renee Justice
2. Natalie Ahee
3. Beatriz Francesca Moreno
4. Sarah Wright
5. Brenda Garay
6. Jacelyn Curley

Class C
1. Daniela Cruz
2. Lexus Gillespie
3. Kristina Sinclair
4. Sophie Jilley
5. Adriena Martinez
6. Valerie Bermudez
7. Jessica Duarte
8. Falia Gomezpenaranda
9. Jenny Cronlund

Class D
1. Jessica Reid
2. Melissa Torres
3. Christina Jahrling
4. Danielle Tibbetts
5. Susette Stephens
6. Amy Jolly
7. Danielle Wolfe
8. Claudia Diaz Busti
9. Gislaine Santos
10. Nitasha Chopra
11. Magdalena Castro
12. Brianna Lorenz
13. Milila Garcia

Class E
1. Amanda Wilson
2. Grace Cineas
3. Katherine Trujillo
4. Brittany Leatherwood
5. Brianna Holland
6. Kate Hammond
7. Cydnee Craioveanu
8. Jennifer Smith
9. Amanda Meckel
10. Elizabeth Marshall
11. Kelsea Frei
12. Griselda Trujillo
13. Karla Ventura
14. Ashlie Hill
15. Lucinda Granados
16. Michelle Cavazos
16. Nkechi Nwagwu

Class F
1. Ginny Tannos
2. Sade Hill
3. Eve James
4. Megan Wampler

Class G
1. Arielle Cardona
2. Monica Roberts
3. Kayla Graham

Class H
1. Caitlinn Holt
2. Aarynn Davis

Novice Class A
1. Lexus Gillespie
2. Kristina Sinclair
3. Melissa Torres
4. Danielle Tibbetts
5. Andreina Martinez
6. Brenda Garay
7. Taylor Chambers
8. Amanda Meckel
9. Susette Stephens
10. Ada Castro
11. Elisabeth Garcia
12. Fernanda Farias
13. Lucinda Granados
14. Nitasha Chopra
15. Katherine Goodrich
16. Ada Castro
16. Amanda Meckel
16. Amy Jolly
16. Andreina Martinez
16. Brianna Lorenz
16. Danielle Tibet's
16. Nitasha Chopra
16. Stephanie Powell

Novice Class B
1. Amanda Wilson
2. Brittany Leatherwood
3. Cydnee Craioveanu
4. Ashlie Hill
5. Elizabeth Marshall
6. Valerie Maksym
7. Danielle Dick
8. Erika Novosad
9. Kelsea Frei
10. Griselda Trujillo
11. Michelle Cavazos

Novice Class C
1. Sade Hill
2. Kayla Graham
3. Arielle Cardona
4. Caitlinn Holt

Teen
1. Miranda Gonzales
2. Caitlinn Holt
3. Camryn Brill

True Novice
1. Adriena Martinez
2. Ada Castro
3. Miranda Gonzales
4. Arielle Cardona
5. Megan Wampler
6. Jennifer Smith
7. Kelsea Frei
8. Joel Oldag
9. Kristeana Lawson
10. Milila Garcia
11. Carrie Procinsky
12. Jenny Cronlund
13. Nkechi Nwagwu
14. Pamela Gobert
15. Karen Lochridge

Masters Over 35
1. Renee Justice
2. Amanda Wilson
3. Candy Trudgeon
4. Kate Hammond
5. Monica Roberts
6. Ginny Tannos
7. Linda Truong
8. Falia Gomezpenaranda
9. Stephanie Powell
10. Milila Garcia
11. Carrie Procinsky

Masters Over 45
1. Jennifer Smith
2. Valerie Maksym
3. Joel Oldag
4. Dawn Hare
5. Pamela Gobert
6. Heather Callihan
7. Karen Lochridge

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Aaron Bernard
Class A
1. Gino Villanueva
2. Tu Pham
3. Jacob Rodriquez
4. Felipe Gallegos
5. Omar Segmour
6. Jvaris Jackson
7. Samuel Perez
8. Jacob Wilkes
9. Christopher Cotto
10. Eduardo Meza

Class B
1. Donald Flint
2. Jacob Howell
3. Andrew Longron
4. Jarrett Baker
5. Carlos Picado
6. Jaime Ramos
7. Sean Palacio
8. Dustin Potts
9. Noureldin Mazloum
10. Damian Gallegos
11. Joseph Guerra
12. Trevor Kohr

Class C
1. Lamar Vaughn
2. Daniel Fowler
3. Misael Reyes
4. Christopher Harrison
5. Keith Beltram
6. Angel Hernandez

Class D
1. Erik Hilson
2. Michael Gonzales
3. Charles Lee
4. Kevin Dixon
5. Cory Schaub

Class E
1. Mahmood Aldamin
2. Michael Van
3. Bryan Collins

Class F
1. Aaron Bernard
2. Michael Louis
3. Kyle Jones
4. Angelo Randerson
5. Walter Sanders
6. Barry Nzegwu
7. Eugene Bunnell
8. Cody Bouche
9. Michael McDonough
10. Jordun Johnson
11. Agustin Tajch

Novice Class B
1. Donald Flint
2. Carlos Picado
3. Jarrett Baker
4. Clay Schroeder
5. Sean Palacio
6. Ezequiel Villa
7. Misael Reyes
8. Damian Gallegos
9. Angel Hernandez
10. Paul Rendon

Novice Class C
1. Mahmood Aldamin
2. Joseph Joichin
3. Angelo Randerson
4. Kyle Jones
5. Daniel Fowler
6. Agustin Tajch
7. Bryan Collins

Teen
1. Creed Cambron

True Novice
1. Ezequiel Villa
2. Dustin Potts
3. James King
4. Agustin Tajch
5. Grant Wood
6. Sermarc Mitchell

True Novice Class A
1. Israel Valenzuela
2. Trevor Kohr
3. Sam Luu
4. Jacob Wilkes
5. Eduardo Meza
6. Jvaris Jackson

Masters Over 35
1. Charles Lee
2. Stephen Brooks
3. Walter Sanders
4. Kevin Dixon
5. Keith Beltram
6. Michael McDonough
7. Sam Luu
8. Agustin Tajch
9. Jacob Wilkes
10. Matthew Cox

Masters Over 45
1. Arnold Blake
2. Jay Gillock
3. Noureldin Mazloum
4. Richard Setzer
5. Grant Wood
6. John Cryer

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lloyd Evans
Class A
1. Lloyd Evans
2. Gino Villanueva
3. Michael Minjarez
4. Richard Gonzales
5. Zachariah Newsom
6. Nic Olguin
7. Ignacio Abaj
8. Tony Stavely
9. Marcus Forrest

Class B
1. Luis Picanes
2. Jarett Nobles
3. Ammar Almadhaji
4. Patrick Howard
5. Spencer Gonzalez
6. Felipe Gallegos
7. Brian Way
8. Kyle Ames
9. Connor Benesch
10. Darvin Lobaton
11. Benny Clayton
12. Spencer Butts

Class C
1. Jacob Salisbury
2. Timothy Oyedele
3. Travys Williams
4. Clint Nuckolls
5. Joe Vieyra
6. Luke Jackson

Class D
1. Chris Clary
2. Rodney Alfred
3. Nate Hill
4. Eugene Bunnell

Novice Class A
1. Lloyd Evans
2. Jacob Todd
3. Richard Gonzales
4. Zachariah Newsom
5. Nic Olguin
6. Craig Jennings
7. Daniel Ludovici

Novice Class B
1. Spencer Gonzalez
2. Spencer Butts
3. Kyle Ames
4. Connor Benesch
5. Christian Coronado

Novice Class C
1. Jacob Salisbury

Teen
1. Luke Jackson

True Novice
1. Chris Clary
2. Kyle Babcock
3. Kyle Ames
4. Brian Butz
5. Benny Clayton
6. Rafiel Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. Lloyd Evans
2. Richard Gonzales
3. Rodney Alfred
4. Abel Mora
5. Jason Peebles

Masters Over 45
1. Patrick Howard
2. Craig Jennings
3. Tony Stavely
4. Billy Womack
5. Dewayne Belton
6. Martin Almanza

FITNESS



1. Katie Mitchell

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Linda Olivarez
Class A
1. Linda Olivarez
2. Rebecca Libby
3. Shawna Stinson
4. Lori Rogue
5. Debbie Landon
6. Tika Collins

Class B
1. Shea Menchaca
2. Natalia Lepivert
3. Sarai Quinones

Novice
1. Lori Rogue
2. Shawna Stinson

Masters Over 35
1. Shea Menchaca
2. Natalia Lepivert

Masters Over 45
1. Shea Menchaca
2. Debbie Landon