2018 NPC Camellia Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Keithon Burnette
2. Nicholas Sullivan

Middleweight
1. Ted Swindler
2. Joseph Canterbury
3. Francisco Marero-Philippi
4. Bruce Brown

Lightweight
1. Kendall Guice

Novice Heavyweight
1. Keithon Burnette
2. Nicholas Sullivan

Novice Middleweight
1. Francisco Marero-Philippi
2. Joseph Canterbury
3. Bruce Brown

Uniform
1. Francisco Marero-Philippi
2. Keithon Burnette

Masters Over 40
1. Ted Swindler

FIGURE

Class A
1. Magen Brown
2. Yvette Maggio
3. Lisa Riley

Class B
1. Denise Bertrand
2. Ashley Grillot
3. Amy Donahue

Novice
1. Denise Bertrand
2. Ashley Grillot
3. Crystal Polmann
4. Yvette Maggio
5. Jayne Sanchez
6. Amy Donahue
7. Lisa Riley

St Tammany
1. Magen Brown
2. Jayne Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Denise Bertrand
2. Crystal Polmann
3. Yvette Maggio
4. Jayne Sanchez
5. Lisa Riley

Masters Over 45
1. Yvette Maggio
2. Rachel Clark
3. Jayne Sanchez
4. Lisa Riley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Deandra Stewart
2. Tarra Rodriguez
3. Chandler Russ
4. Victoria Blair Carpenter
5. Sherry East

Class B
1. Katie Gorski
2. Danielle Bilskey
3. Carley Eshleman

Novice Class A
1. Deandra Stewart
2. Tarra Rodriguez
3. Chandler Russ
4. Lana Benoit
5. Victoria Blair Carpenter
6. Sherry East

Novice Class B
1. Katie Gorski
2. Danielle Bilskey
3. Carley Eshleman
4. Terry Cannon

Masters Over 35
1. Tarra Rodriguez
2. Lana Benoit

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Caleb Moses
2. Brandon Lafurge

Class B
1. Felipe Lardizabal
2. Robert Boudreaux
3. Donald Bosarge
4. Keith Hebert

Class C
1. Joshua Morphet
2. Marc Shelar

Novice Class A
1. Caleb Moses
2. Brandon Lafurge
3. Donald Bosarge

Novice Class B
1. Willie Thomas
2. Marc Shelar
3. Shannon Ortego
4. James Slowey

Masters Over 35
1. Mark Shelar
2. Clark Henegan
3. Donald Bosarge

Masters Over 45
1. Marc Shelar
2. Shannon Ortego
3. Keith Hebert
4. Clark Henegan
5. James Slowey

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lonnie Collier
2. Joshua Brunet
3. Robert Boudreaux
4. Bruce Brown

Class B
1. Eric Chatman
2. Cody Crum
3. Felipe Lardizabal
4. Bruce Rodrigue

Novice
1. Eric Chatman
2. Bruce Brown
3. Bruce Rodrigue
4. Joshua Poynot

Masters Over 35
1. Bruce Rodrigue
2. Shannon Ortego

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Brandi Beaudette

Novice
1. Brandi Beaudette

Masters Over 35
1. Rachel Clark