2018 NPC Cascadian Classic

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jake Toll
Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher Lovell
2. Tom Ross

Heavyweight
1. Cody Schwietert
2. Josh Knapp

Light Heavyweight
1. Jake Toll
2. Austin Gunter
3. Hayden Whitehurst
4. Tony Starr

Middleweight
1. Tim OMalley
2. Nathanial Dahl
3. Paco Magana
4. Dan Parkhurst

Lightweight
1. Khoi Le
2. Deion Mock
3. Tyler Nice

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Paprska
2. Hayden Whitehurst
3. Skyler Dodson
4. Tom Ross

Novice Lightweight
1. Hector Calderon
2. Ken Phillips

Novice Middleweight
1. Nathanial Dahl
2. Paco Magana
3. Kelly Mercer
4. Michael Rossi
5. Brian McClure
6. Simon Jones

Bantamweight
1. Kyle Jull
2. Ken Phillips

Masters Over 35
1. Skyler Dodson

Masters Over 50
1. Christopher Lovell
2. Tom Stahlberg
3. Dan Parkhurst
4. Scott Schaffer

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Alicia Morse
Class A
1. Meghan Boehm-hart
2. Amie Garner
3. Ruth Duran

Class B
1. Alicia Morse
2. Lauradelle Isaacs
3. Sam Cowan
4. Kimberly Bickley
5. Jenny Cole
6. Akacia Strafford
7. Donna Davis

Class C
1. Kat Broderik
2. Bobby Land
3. JoAnna Feeney
4. Sherri Bromagem
5. Tishena Ford
6. Sherry Croston
7. Tamara Crawford

Class D
1. Shelly Sanders
2. Carlie Boyle
3. Codi Hudelson
4. Michelle Slaughter

Class E
1. Lisa Hamrick-Varga
2. Cat Warner

Novice Class A
1. Lauradelle Isaacs
2. Brandalyn Whiteaker

Novice Class B
1. Tishena Ford
2. Kaylee Tuttle
3. JoAnna Feeney
4. Megan Parish
5. Vickie Cafferty
6. Edwinna Parker
7. Sherry Croston

True Novice Class A
1. Maritza Martin Camara

True Novice Class B
1. Codi Hudelson
2. Kaylee Tuttle
3. Edwinna Parker
4. Megan Parish
5. Chelsea Benner
6. Nancy Barry
7. Candy Malave

Masters Over 35
1. Meghan Boehm-hart
2. Kimberly Bickley
3. Shelly Sanders
4. Corey Dobson
5. Amie Garner
6. Lisa Hamrick-Varga
7. Bobby Land
8. Tamara Crawford

Masters Over 45
1. Sherri Bromagem
2. Donna Davis
3. Jenny Cole
4. Edwinna Parker
5. Ruth Duran
6. Candy Malave
7. Dawn Shughart

Masters Over 55
1. Vickie Cafferty
2. Kristine Kipp
3. Peggy Sue Sweet

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Alyssa Blessing
Class A
1. Meghan Boehm-hart
2. Melissa Monsef
3. Rachelle Hansen
4. Michele Pannell
5. Kellsey Flieger
6. Paige Hoy
7. Belisa LeeAnn Hyatt
8. Kayla Heath
9. Karisma Evangelista

Class B
1. Melissa Brush
2. Alexa Blanchfill
3. Randi Phillips
4. Dynasty Ames
5. Tiffany Baratta
6. Nisha Chitale
7. Andrea Smrekar
8. McKenzie Shrum
9. Brandalyn Whiteaker
10. Alyssa Cordeiro
10. Alyssa Taylor
10. Brittany Androlewicz
10. Christy Shulenberger
10. Emma Reyes
10. Hayley Mahdieh
10. Jackye Navarro
10. Julie Carrier
10. Lindsey Healy
10. Susan Oxley
10. Teasha Fillis

Class C
1. Alyssa Blessing
2. Lara Cooke
3. Marissa Willmott
4. Nicole Mason
5. Mykala Smith
6. Alicia Figueroa
7. Bobby Land
8. Klansi Hess
9. Kelly Hunt
10. Chelsea Chapman

Class D
1. Megan Van Vleet
2. Michelle Slaughter
3. Natalie Sorensen
4. Brooke Sayles
5. Kaitlyn Matschke
6. Kaylee Tuttle
7. Stephanie Mifflin
8. Morgan Leatham

Class E
1. Brynne Erickson

Novice Class A
1. Andrea Smrekar
2. McKenzie Shrum
3. Alyssa Cordeiro
4. Teasha Fillis
5. Brittany Androlewicz
6. Alyssa Taylor
7. Michele Pannell
8. Jackye Navarro
9. Paige Hoy
10. Ashley Vela
10. Belisa LeeAnn Hyatt
10. Emma Reyes
10. Karisma Evangelista
10. Kayla Heath
10. Kayla Stokes
10. Marlena Shepard
10. Sanjuana Leon
10. Susan Oxley

Novice Class B
1. Klansi Hess
2. Demenee May
3. Natalie Sorensen
4. Merilyn Stredwick
5. Brynne Erickson
6. Morgan Leatham
7. Chelsea Chapman

True Novice Class A
1. Rachelle Hansen
2. Kellsey Flieger
3. Alyssa Taylor
4. Brittany Androlewicz
5. Aspen Fillmore
6. Lindsey Healy

True Novice Class B
1. Demenee May
2. Brooke Sayles
3. Chelsea Chapman
4. Nancy Barry
5. Kari Smasne

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Baratta
2. Randi Phillips
3. Lara Cooke
4. Meghan Boehm-hart
5. Melissa Monsef
6. Teasha Fillis
7. Sanjuana Leon
8. Natalie Sorensen
9. Michelle Slaughter
10. Bobby Land
10. Julie Carrier
10. Kari Smasne
10. Kelly Hunt
10. Tracy Birdeno

Masters Over 45
1. Becky Kennerly
2. Merilyn Stredwick
3. Susan Oxley

Masters Over 55
1. Kristine Kipp
2. Dena Wooten
3. Peggy Sue Sweet

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mohammed Alzaher
Class A
1. Christopher Ammerman
2. Adam Barringer
3. Darren Albrecht
4. Joshua Staples

Class B
1. Henry Hernandez

Class C
1. Roger Garza
2. Josh White
3. Michael Peterson

Class D
1. Mohammed Alzaher
2. Tomas Hron
3. Julian Esquivel
4. Joey Silva
5. John Groves
6. Jayseph White
7. Luis Solorzano

Class E
1. Daniel Wilson
2. Ridge Bachmann
3. Robert Clark
4. Corey Pulliam
5. Aaron Hamrick
6. Cory Beck
7. Jeff Nelson
8. Umid Ramizov
9. Rigel Flora
10. Suming Wang

Novice Class A
1. Roger Garza
2. Darren Albrecht
3. Josh White
4. Tom Blackman

Novice Class B
1. Corey Pulliam
2. Cory Beck
3. Kolby Coleman
4. Rigel Flora
5. Suming Wang

True Novice Class A
1. Roger Garza
2. Michael Peterson
3. Joshua Staples
4. Henry Hernandez
5. Max Urbina
6. Brendan Hobgood
7. Artie Garza
8. Kyle Kirby

True Novice Class B
1. Kolby Coleman
2. Aaron Hobgood

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Lobaugh
2. Robert Clark
3. Tom Blackman
4. Steve Cain
5. Larry Zeigler
6. Nathan Young

Masters Over 50
1. Jason Lobaugh
2. Joey Silva
3. Steve Cain
4. Larry Zeigler
5. Tim Bias

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mohammed Alzaher
Class A
1. Clayton Maytorena
2. Tyler Nice
3. Dan Parkhurst
4. Kyle Jull
5. Hector Calderon

Class B
1. Paco Magana
2. Colton Ostermiller
3. Tony Starr
4. Lonny Jones
5. Kyle Ford
6. Alexander Esselstrom

Class C
1. Mohammed Alzaher
2. Derek Stump
3. Jesse Andrews
4. Benjamin Malone
5. Jeff Nelson
6. Stephen Stearns

Novice
1. Paco Magana
2. Andrew Marciel
3. Damian Flowers
4. Tyler Nice
5. Kyle Ford
6. Alexander Esselstrom
7. Thomas Shevlin

Masters Over 35
1. Benjamin Malone
2. Larry Zeigler

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Sheeran
2. Jesse Andrews
3. Tom Stahlberg
4. Larry Zeigler
5. Damian Flowers
6. Dan Parkhurst
7. Lonny Jones
8. Scott Schaffer

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Amy Neelands

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kimberly Bickley
Class A
1. Kimberly Bickley
2. Sam Cowan

Class B
1. Amy Neelands
2. Corey Dobson

Masters Over 35
1. Kimberly Bickley
2. Corey Dobson
3. Amie Garner
4. CJ Baroli