2018 NPC Central California Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ryan Liming
Heavyweight
1. Junior Magana
2. Craig West

Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Liming
2. Mohammed Altalieyah
3. Patrick Ma

Middleweight
1. Pablo Ojeda
2. Jose Garcia
3. Andrew Garud

Novice Heavyweight
1. Mohammed Altalieyah
2. Patrick Ma

Novice Lightweight
1. Jose Garcia
2. Anthony Pastor

Masters Over 40
1. Craig West
2. Andrew Garud

Masters Over 50
1. Tony Landucci

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tracy Burchfield
Class A
1. Erica Fisher
2. Ericka Barberena

Class C
1. Tracy Burchfield
2. Sandra Torres

Class D
1. Casey Gilday

Novice Class A
1. Desiree Holland
2. Erica Fisher

Novice Class B
1. Casey Gilday
2. Denise Harden
3. Michele Patterson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Desiree Holland
2. Erica Fisher
3. Ericka Barberena
4. Gloria Walker

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Tracy Burchfield
2. Sandra Torres
3. Casey Gilday
4. Michele Patterson

Masters Over 45
1. Denise Harden

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kathia Herrera
Class A
1. Alexandra Suhr
2. Arianna Navarrete
3. Jade Saephan
4. Chuntel Allen
5. Danielle Cohen

Class B
1. Jennifer Padilla
2. Mona Lisa Sabarillo
3. Kristine Velasquez

Class C
1. Kathia Herrera
2. Heather Vance
3. Juliana Abela
4. Niccole Guggia
5. Rocio Barrera
6. Sue Chuluuntogtokh
7. Allison Camden
8. Vivian Alvardo
9. Danielle Castro

Class D
1. Lore Ceballos
2. Kiersten Jackson
3. Lizette Hernandez
4. Maria Ballesteros

Class E
1. Madison Shepherd
2. Samantha McConnell
3. Faith Dieu

Class F
1. Amanda Hettinga
2. Ashtyn Mullin

Novice Class A
1. Alexandra Suhr
2. Jennifer Padilla
3. Jade Saephan
4. Arianna Navarrete
5. Enedina Neves
6. Marjorie Walsh
7. Chuntel Allen
8. Kristine Velasquez
9. Jeanette Mccombs
10. Mona Lisa Sabarillo
11. Danielle Cohen
12. Kimberly Villaber

Novice Class B
1. Heather Vance
2. Kathia Herrera
3. Juliana Abela
4. Niccole Guggia
5. Vivian Alvardo
6. Allison Camden
7. Danielle Castro

Novice Class C
1. Lore Ceballos
2. Lizet Marin
3. Kiersten Jackson
4. Savanna Almaguer
5. Maria Ballesteros
6. Lizette Hernandez
7. Alysha Brown
8. Felicia Parker

Novice Class D
1. Madison Shepherd
2. Faith Dieu
3. Samantha McConnell
4. Amanda Hettinga
5. Ashtyn Mullin
6. Laura Nigon-Holmgren

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Niccole Guggia
2. Marjorie Walsh
3. Jeanette Mccombs
4. Kristine Velasquez
5. Carrie Critchlow

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Amanda Hettinga
2. Stephanie Montey
3. Laurie Blizzard
4. Felicia Parker

Masters Over 45
1. Laurie Blizzard

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joshua Parker
Class A
1. Joshua Parker
2. Charlie Marshall
3. Kenneth Peteros
4. Robert Galarza
5. Alexis Moreno

Class B
1. Benedict Samonte
2. Matt Villanueva
3. Taylor McCartt
4. Randy Thavikith
5. Richard Martinez
6. Julian DeLaCruz

Class C
1. Mikkah Marcellus
2. Kia Shomali
3. Samuel Parigian
4. Cristian Brown
5. Ruoyu Du

Class D
1. Joshua Stout
2. Travis Green
3. Andrew Shook

Class E
1. Sebastian Suikowsky

Class F
1. Derek Madsen

Novice Class A
1. Joshua Parker
2. Joseph Stout
3. Kenneth Peteros
4. Robert Galarza
5. Alexis Moreno
6. Renee Gonzalez
7. Anthony Pastor
8. Angelo Bailla

Novice Class B
1. Fabian Garcia
2. Max Matey
3. Richard Martinez
4. Julian DeLaCruz
5. Dale Reher

Novice Class C
1. Mikkah Marcellus
2. Kia Shomali
3. Cristian Brown
4. Fernardo Escandon
5. Ruoyu Du

Novice Class D
1. Sebastian Suikowsky
2. Enrique Gonzalez
3. Brandon Holmgren

Teen
1. Oscar Ramirez
2. Max Matey
3. Brandon Harris
4. Aaron Corrales
5. Jeremy Bueno
6. Andrew Hill

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. David Rutkosky
2. Renee Gonzalez
3. Angelo Bailla

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Derek Madsen
2. Andrew Shook
3. Phillip Gilchrist
4. Travis Green
5. Gary Sandrini

Masters Over 45
1. Phillip Gilchrist
2. Robert Marcelletti
3. William Foxley

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Donzell Davis
Class A
1. Joseph Stout
2. Issac Figueroa
3. Kenneth Peteros
4. Jacob Elizondo

Class B
1. Donzell Davis
2. Sam Ali
3. Fabian Garcia
4. Samuel Parigian
5. Josue-Damian Manriquez

Class C
1. Edward Gillison
2. Mohammed Altalieyah
3. Junior Magana
4. Gary Sandrini
5. Patrick Ma
6. Kyle Venenzuela
7. Alexander Perez
8. Dominic TRUE
9. Manmohan Singh

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Marcelina Lawrence