2018 NPC City Limits Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Lakshmanakumar Jonnalagadda
Heavyweight
1. Dante Yancey
2. Terrance Ambeau

Middleweight
1. Lakshmanakumar Jonnalagadda
2. Jason Raynes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Khaled Jamal Qaddura

Novice Lightweight
1. Darian Farve
2. Lakshmanakumar Jonnalagadda

Masters Over 35
1. Darian Farve
2. Dante Yancey
3. Kyle Stein
4. Joe Ramirez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kyla Killman
Class A
1. Kyla Killman
2. April Rohus
3. Lauren Martin
4. Caylee Bray
5. Marynthya McElroy
6. Brandy Clayton

Class B
1. Marlaina Shrives
2. Ofon Soloman
3. Rebecca Buchanan
4. Kiara Phillips

Class C
1. Natasha Yancey

Novice Class A
1. Tammy Stevenson
2. Marynthya McElroy
3. Zonia Rogers
4. Shea Gore

Novice Class B
1. Marlaina Shrives
2. Ofon Soloman

True Novice
1. Lauren Martin
2. Hayley Broadway
3. Adriene Thompson
4. Courtney Davis

Masters Over 35
1. Marlaina Shrives
2. Adriene Thompson

Masters Over 40
1. Tammy Stevenson
2. Ofon Soloman
3. Rebecca Buchanan
4. Zonia Rogers
5. Shea Gore

Masters Over 50
1. Adriene Thompson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kyla Killman
Class A
1. Ngoc Tran

Class B
1. Ashley Ball
2. Kacie Draper
3. Yomeida Garza

Class C
1. Kyla Killman
2. Valentina Rivera
3. Lindsey Green
4. Terra Stephens

Class D
1. Jillian Schlenker
2. Amanda Wilson
3. Christy Berry
4. Jackie Song
5. Shyla Bassey
6. Regency Johnson
7. Kelsey Lyles

Class E
1. Sade Hill
2. Denise Johnson
3. Bonnie Teng

Class F
1. Abigail Lang
2. Reva Anderson
3. Shannon Minns
4. Amanda Gilmore
5. Tori West
6. Ariel Webb
7. Nancy Martin-Elder

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Ball
2. Lindsey Green
3. Kristin Tallal
4. Yomeida Garza

Novice Class B
1. Jackie Song
2. Kelsey Lyles
3. Shyla Bassey

Novice Class C
1. Tori West
2. Reva Anderson
3. Shannon Minns
4. Melissa Fulenwider
5. Sade Hill

True Novice
1. Ashley Ball
2. Amanda Wilson
3. Ngoc Tran
4. Shannon Minns
5. Helah Pettigrew
6. Cinthya Martinez
7. Terra Stephens
8. Jordan Sitter
9. Nancy Martin-Elder

Masters Over 35
1. Bonnie Teng

Masters Over 45
1. Amanda Wilson
2. Shannon Minns
3. Kristin Tallal
4. Helah Pettigrew
5. Nancy Martin-Elder

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Derryl Bryant
Class A
1. Lakshmanakumar Jonnalagadda
2. Calvin Lewis
3. Alain Gonzalez

Class B
1. Joe Shaw
2. Jeremy Turner
3. John Graves
4. Cody Kalinec
5. Jaime Ramos
6. Tien Hoang

Class C
1. Derryl Bryant
2. Perry Myers
3. Adam Cuellar
4. Quang Nguyen
5. Bryan Gonzalez
6. Brett Curran

Class D
1. Keith Brown

Class E
1. Jeff Hodges

Class F
1. Raaziq Jones
2. Travis Wallace
3. Justin Van Winkle

Novice Class A
1. Lakshmanakumar Jonnalagadda
2. Miguel Gonzalez

Novice Class B
1. Mohammad Almashkab
2. Jaime Ramos
3. Tien Hoang
4. Brett Curran

Novice Class C
1. Justin Van Winkle
2. Keith Brown

Teen
1. Calen Coots

True Novice
1. Bryan Gonzalez
2. Tien Hoang
3. Alain Gonzalez
4. Jovius Taylor
5. Ben Kuhn
6. Dakota Duty
7. Dustin Swartz

Masters Over 35
1. Joe Shaw
2. Jeff Hodges
3. John Graves
4. Calvin Lewis
5. Travis Wallace

Masters Over 40
1. Jeff Hodges

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Deron Trotter
Class A
1. Collin Van Allen
2. Joshua Stokely
3. Lakshmanakumar Jonnalagadda
4. Joseph Caruso
5. Dawson Caruso

Class B
1. Deron Trotter
2. Drew Smith
3. Darian Farve
4. Wesley Redd
5. Mohammad Almashkab
6. Stefon Sandoval
7. Brett Curran

Class C
1. Zachary Wilson
2. Deshawn Roney
3. Joe Ramirez
4. Jorge G Martinez

Novice Class A
1. Lakshmanakumar Jonnalagadda

Novice Class B
1. Wesley Redd
2. Ethan Halman
3. Brett Curran
4. Alexander Cazares

True Novice
1. Collin Van Allen
2. Wesley Redd
3. Stefon Sandoval
4. Ethan Halman
5. Andre Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Darian Farve
2. Joe Ramirez
3. Andre Jone

Masters Over 50
1. John Hill

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Erika Malone
Class A
1. Emily Jett

Class B
1. Erika Malone
2. Cherie Silas

True Novice
1. Emily Jett

Masters Over 45
1. Emily Jett