2018 NPC Diamond Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Raphael Tavares
Super Heavyweight
1. Richard Fricke

Heavyweight
1. Raphael Tavares

Light Heavyweight
1. Jr Leigh
2. Rob Aleks
3. Johnny Lopez

Middleweight
1. Eduardo Ramirez
2. Carlos Galeano
3. Marcos Perez

Novice
1. Johnny Lopez

Teen
1. Marcos Perez
2. Dylan Bourdeau

Masters Over 35
1. Jr Leigh

Masters Over 50
1. Anthony Troiano
2. Scott Herman

Masters Over 60
1. Scott Herman
2. Ken Munro

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Marie-Olange Essoh
Class A
1. Mariessa Francis
2. Aphrodita Fernandez
3. Michelle Keaton

Class C
1. Marie-Olange Essoh

Class D
1. Bianka Horvath
2. Schaneal Unietis
3. Rochelle Barquet
4. Season Vitiello

Novice
1. Bianka Horvath
2. Schaneal Unietis
3. Season Vitiello

Masters Over 35
1. Marie-Olange Essoh
2. Rochelle Barquet

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Leon
2. Aphrodita Fernandez
3. Rochelle Barquet
4. Season Vitiello

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Leon
2. Rochelle Barquet
3. Robin Schwanz
4. Deborah Fowler

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Andrea Carmona
Class A
1. Je Williams
2. Melody Lamolli
3. Claudia Garcia
4. Priscila Scheiber
5. Aleena Ruscella
6. Kuntear Houn
7. Jillian Quiggle
8. Wanda Demeere
9. Denise Ayala

Class B
1. Beatriz Arteaga
2. Maibel Rodriguez
3. Violeta Garcia
4. Lili Dong
5. Meggan Cunha
6. Sara Testa
7. Hailey Coleman
8. Ingrid Fuentes
9. Elizabeth Granger

Class C
1. Carol Mozo Moreno
2. Elissa Letendre
3. Nicole Munoz
4. Tetiana Acosta
5. Annie Martinez
6. Claudia Callazo

Class D
1. Andrea Carmona
2. Crystal Leigh
3. Carlie Gallant
4. Johanna Perez
5. Angela Mills
6. Gabriella Hernandez
7. Amanda Gilbert
8. Megan Lawton
9. Mary Beth Murphy

Class E
1. Jacqueline Vela
2. Katie Bryant
3. Maria Barrera
4. Amber Joy Smith
5. Sara Garcia

Class F
1. Deborah Krause
2. Brianna Hyde
3. Brandi Swartz
4. Teagan Melucci

Novice Class A
1. Melody Lamolli
2. Aleena Ruscella
3. Kuntear Houn
4. Jillian Quiggle
5. Denise Ayala
6. Ivana Cruz

Novice Class B
1. Beatriz Arteaga
2. Meggan Cunha
3. Violeta Garcia
4. Lili Dong
5. Yemir Romero
6. Hailey Coleman
7. Elizabeth Granger
8. Lottia Villalba

Novice Class C
1. Carol Mozo Moreno
2. Nicole Munoz
3. Tetiana Acosta
4. Annie Martinez
5. Kirstie Madelena

Novice Class D
1. Andrea Carmona
2. Carlie Gallant
3. Amanda Gilbert
4. Johanna Perez
5. Angela Mills
6. Cynthia Cassidy
7. Cherie Kelly
8. Lisa Kerr
9. Mary Beth Murphy
10. Judy Albasi

Novice Class E
1. Gabi Rakoczi
2. Jacqueline Vela
3. Maria Barrera
4. Katie Bryant
5. Megan Lawton
6. Amber Joy Smith
7. Sara Garcia

Novice Class F
1. Brianna Hyde
2. Teagan Melucci

Teen
1. Andrea Carmona
2. Hailey Coleman
3. Aleena Ruscella

True Novice Class A
1. Melody Lamolli
2. Estela Maestres
3. Beatriz Arteaga
4. Elissa Letendre
5. Lili Dong
6. Nicole Munoz
7. Tetiana Acosta
8. Meggan Cunha
9. Yvonne Dederick
10. Jillian Quiggle
11. Hailey Coleman
12. Aleena Ruscella
13. Kirstie Madelena
14. Lottia Villalba
15. Annie Martinez
16. Claudia Callazo

True Novice Class B
1. Gabriella Hernandez
2. Amanda Gilbert
3. Jacqueline Vela
4. Maria Barrera
5. Cynthia Cassidy
6. Cherie Kelly
7. Mary Beth Murphy
8. Ivana Cruz

True Novice Class C
1. Brianna Hyde
2. Amber Joy Smith

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Yemir Romero
2. Ingrid Fuentes
3. Wanda Demeere

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Claudia Callazo

Masters Over 40
1. Gabi Rakoczi
2. Estela Maestres
3. Brandi Swartz
4. Priscila Scheiber
5. Denise Ayala
6. Kirstie Madelena
7. Megan Lawton
8. Sara Garcia
9. Claudia Callazo

Masters Over 45
1. Priscila Scheiber
2. Isabelle Trapp
3. Elizabeth Granger
4. Cynthia Cassidy
5. Caroline Bodine
6. Cherie Kelly

Masters Over 50
1. Isabelle Trapp
2. Yvonne Dederick
3. Caroline Bodine
4. Mary Beth Murphy
5. Judy Albasi
6. Lisa Kerr

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jonathan Alerte
Class A
1. Kyle Darrel Santos
2. Cesar Muniz
3. Jared Brown

Class B
1. Jonathan Alerte
2. Burak Kiranlar
3. Leandro Camara
4. Carlos Vallencillo
5. Michael Casas
6. Andres Mesa
7. Marco Rocha
8. Matt Mac Pherrson

Class C
1. Cho Ndiforchu
2. Kenold Homegar
3. Roman Viniukov
4. Scott Heintz
5. Maged Muntaser
6. Eric Grunhoefer
7. Cristian Rodriguqez
8. Samuel Lietzke
9. Jonathan Angulo

Class D
1. Michael Osis
2. Lalo Griffiths
3. Nemanja Rmus
4. Tim Morgan
5. Mike Cavanaugh
6. Gerry Garcia
7. Alejandro Londono
8. Justin Angulo
9. Patrick Roosta

Novice Class A
1. Cesar Muniz

Novice Class B
1. Michael Casas
2. Matt Mac Pherrson

Novice Class C
1. Cho Ndiforchu
2. Maged Muntaser
3. Scott Heintz
4. Cristian Rodriguqez
5. Samuel Lietzke
6. Jonathan Angulo

Teen
1. Alejandro Londono

Masters Over 40
1. Lalo Griffiths
2. Gerry Garcia
3. Carlos Vallencillo
4. Calvin Masters
5. Marco Rocha
6. Joel Schiller

Masters Over 50
1. Barri Bodine
2. Steven Caroll

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Andre Henry
Class A
1. Issac Medina
2. Carlos Galeano

Class B
1. Anthony Dunnings
2. Frank Locascio
3. Matt Mac Pherrson
Max Solomon
Noree Morales

Class C
1. Andre Henry
2. Vlad Kalitin
3. Dylan Bourdeau

Novice
1. Andre Henry
2. Gerry Garcia
3. Frank Locascio
4. Matt Mac Pherrson

Masters Over 40
1. Gerry Garcia

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Carrie Zoba
Class A
1. Samantha King
2. Melissas Meyers
3. Cynthia Kelley

Class B
1. Carrie Zoba

Masters Over 30
1. Carrie Zoba
2. Melissas Meyers
3. Cynthia Kelley