2018 NPC Elite Muscle Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Francisco Mercado Jr.
Super Heavyweight
1. Bobby Stephens

Heavyweight
1. Jordan Patterson
2. Daniel Bowers
3. Rob Goodwin
4. Melvin Waters
5. Emory Jesse Campbell

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Sabol
2. Jason Mcgee
3. Blake Elsberry
4. brian browder
5. Zane Perkins
6. Joshua Kellough
7. Lamont Beckaith

Middleweight
1. Francisco Mercado Jr.
2. John Crisp
3. David Resveck

Junior Heavyweight
1. Daniel Jones

Junior Lightweight
1. Kevin Hargrove

Lightweight
1. Muhammad Mustafa
2. Jay Wismer
3. Mel Howell

Teen
1. Austin Russ

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Brian Manuel

True Novice Lightweight
1. Charles Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Sabol
2. Jason Mcgee
3. Blake Elsberry
4. Daniel Bowers
5. Zane Perkins

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Sabol
2. Brian Manuel

Masters Over 50
1. William Powell
2. Darryl Murphy
3. Rob Goodwin
4. Melvin Waters
5. Daniel Jones
6. David Crawford

Masters Over 60
1. Mel Howell
2. Ricky Miller
3. Charles Smith
4. Christoph Cordon

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Powell
Class A
1. Francesca Adams
2. Shunte Walker
3. Christy Richardson

Class B
1. Jessica Powell
2. Kristy Cox
3. Cary Chase
4. Stephanie McIntosh Ard
5. Barnanie Creech
6. Laura Starkes
7. Jenna Lampheve

Class C
1. Coco Ramirez
2. Brittany Vincent
3. Sharon Kester
4. Lindsey May
5. Kristina Ibarra
6. Ashley Torres
7. Blair Jarrell

Class D
1. Tayyana Kirichenko
2. Kelly Ackerman
3. Kayla Moreau
4. Stacey Hasting
5. Manouchka Pierre
6. Emma Norman
7. Cecilia Newman
8. Marcey Welch

Junior
1. Manouchka Pierre
2. Madison Sumpter
3. Laura Starkes
4. Kelly Tatum

True Novice Class A
1. Francesca Adams
2. Stephanie McIntosh Ard
3. Jenna Lampheve
4. Laura Starkes

True Novice Class B
1. Tayyana Kirichenko
2. Kelly Ackerman
3. Lindsey May
4. Lori Stanislawscyk
5. Michelle Paneu
6. Ashley Torres
7. Joan Schanck

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Kristy Cox
2. Cary Chase
3. Shunte Walker
4. Christy Richardson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Tayyana Kirichenko
2. Kelly Ackerman
3. Lindsey May
4. Kim Campbell
5. Sharon Kester
6. Blair Jarrell
7. Emma Norman
8. Kelly Tatum
9. Lolita Lewis
10. Bahaiyyih Arevalo-Carn

Masters Over 45
1. Stacey Hasting
2. Lori Stanislawscyk
3. Shunte Walker
4. Kim Campbell
5. Lolita Lewis
6. Loretta Henderson

Masters Over 50
1. Stacey Hasting
2. Coco Ramirez
3. Barnanie Creech
4. Nichelle Wrght
5. Keleen Miskin
6. Joan Schanck
7. Loretta Henderson
8. Kathy Oats Combs
9. Marcey Welch
10. Cecilia Newman

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Loshanand Williamson
Class A
1. Shunte Walker
2. Brittany Zimmerman
3. Christina Duim
4. Gabby Valentino
5. Tiffany Colella
6. Sydney Thrana

Class B
1. Loshanand Williamson
2. Tonya Harris
3. Erike Scott
4. Krista Thomas
5. Katie Huff
6. Jennifer Cruz Lopez
7. Samatha Madrid
8. Kallee Waters

Class C
1. Deborah Lee Robinson
2. Lisa Funkhouser
3. Angelina Ashmore
4. Lauren Poe
5. Rebecca Elgin
6. Lilian Reed
7. Shannon Smith
8. Gailyn Gagliardi
9. Elizabeth Mendes
10. Alexandra Marshall

Class D
1. Kathryn Baun
2. Kaitlyn Huffstetler
3. Keri Kennedy
4. Leondra Turner
5. Kathy Brewer
6. Tracey Medlin
7. Amber Conner
8. Rachel Smoke
9. Isabelle Rennockl
10. Tiffany Linnette Williams
11. Renae Farrah

Class E
1. Stacie Wilkinson
2. Tanya Camunas
3. Michelle Paneu
4. Megan Hoover
5. Carrie Dante
6. Falon Hendrick
7. Sarah Burgess

Class F
1. Carissa Ferguson
2. Ashley Muchler
3. Tera Gagnon
4. Amanda Nance
5. Kate Misenuk
6. Jacqueline Louise Wabler

Teen
1. Kallee Waters
2. Gabby Valentino
3. Rachel Smoke

True Novice Class A
1. Gabby Valentino
2. Krista Thomas
3. Samatha Madrid
4. Kallee Waters
5. Alexandra Marshall
6. Sydney Thrana
7. Erike Scott
8. Gailyn Gagliardi

True Novice Class B
1. Keri Kennedy
2. Tera Gagnon
3. Carissa Ferguson
4. Falon Hendrick
5. Carrie Dante
6. Rachel Smoke
7. Laken Winfinrey
8. Sally Nifong
9. Bianca Koth
10. Kate Misenuk
11. Renae Farrah
12. Tiffany Linnette Williams
13. Kim Greene
14. Jacqueline Louise Wabler

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tracey Medlin
2. Tonya Harris
3. Deborah Lee Robinson
4. Katie Huff
5. Gailyn Gagliardi

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Stacie Wilkinson
2. Tanya Camunas
3. Melissa Stockdale
4. Bianca Koth

Masters Over 40
1. Shunte Walker
2. Katie Huff
3. Shannon Smith
4. Jean Rost
5. Michele Magana
6. Gailyn Gagliardi

Masters Over 45
1. Shunte Walker
2. Kathy Brewer
3. Katie Huff
4. Gailyn Gagliardi
5. Jean Rost
6. Michele Magana
7. Kim Greene
8. Renae Farrah

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jaleel Battles
Class A
1. Stefford White
2. Zeek Andrews
3. Brian Staggs
4. Damian Worcester
5. Timothy McDow
6. Joshua Rios

Class B
1. Rashan Bhulabhai

Class C
1. Jaleel Battles
2. Kevin Rascoe
3. Lamar McNeal-Smith
4. Geoff Weaver
5. Jeffrey Palmowski
6. Ryan Gant
7. Josh Sewell

Class D
1. Jeff Mundy
2. Richard Rondolph
3. Austin Free
4. Justin O'shea
5. Marc Angelo Rivera
6. Rick Terry
7. Dexter Hardy
8. Ethan Wilson
9. Christopher Levack
10. Jonathan Howell
11. Talal Alatiah

Class E
1. Amon Dozier
2. Jarrod Lohr

Class F
1. Tim Wilkes
2. Raymon Winn
3. Eric Shelton
4. Ankit Singh

True Novice Class A
1. Damian Worcester
2. Timothy McDow
3. Joshua Rios
4. Rashan Bhulabhai
5. Miguel Alcantar

True Novice Class B
1. Jaleel Battles
2. Richard Rondolph
3. Justin O'shea
4. Raymon Winn
5. Victor Burton
6. Marcus House
7. Cesar Defillo
8. Marc Angelo Rivera
9. Joshua Rios
10. Alexander Howard
11. Jonathan Howell
12. Talal Alatiah
13. Christopher Levack
14. Jeffrey Palmowski
15. Ethan Wilson
16. Joseph Uche Umeana
17. Ryan Gant
18. Jacob Hippert
19. Antoine Offer

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Rascoe
2. Jeffrey Palmowski
3. Jacob Hippert
4. Christopher Levack

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Thurman Lofton

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Kevin Rascoe
2. Jaleel Battles
3. Cesar Defillo
4. Dexter Hardy
5. Robert Rowland

Masters Over 50
1. Tim Campbell
2. Christian Williams
3. William Conklin
4. Marcus Rios
5. Mohamma Abdul Shabazz

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Robert Goode
Class A
1. Zeek Andrews
2. Samuel Mitchell JR
3. Richard Lee
4. Dakota Reyes
5. Salvador Vallejo
6. Casiano Torres Lexis

Class B
1. Robert Goode
2. Ontarius Smith
3. Jordan Patterson
4. Cody Hinkle
5. Adrien Morcow
6. William Roy
7. Kosta Velissariou
8. Emory Jesse Campbell
9. Billy Joe Norman
10. Bryan Copeland
11. David Resveck
12. Christopher Levack

True Novice
1. Samuel Mitchell JR
2. Richard Lee
3. Adrien Morcow
4. Billy Joe Norman
5. Joseph Uche Umeana
6. Christopher Levack
7. Oscar Rizo Grajales
8. Shawn Gatlin
9. Charles Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Goode
2. Kosta Velissariou
3. Christopher Levack
4. Charles Smith

FITNESS



1. Tennille Smith

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Princess Faith Hodges
Class A
1. Princess Faith Hodges
2. Jennifer Kennedy Jarvis
3. Erika Watson
4. Sally St.Leger

Class B
1. Nancy Lux
2. Megan Brower
3. Holly Logan
4. Jamila Edgerson
5. Marcey Welch

True Novice
1. Nancy Lux
2. Keleen Miskin
3. Megan Brower
4. Erika Watson

Masters Over 35
1. April Reid
2. Nancy Lux
3. Princess Faith Hodges
4. Holly Logan
5. Keleen Miskin
6. Nedra Carter
7. Jennifer Kennedy Jarvis
8. Sally St.Leger
9. Lisa Corrow Smith
10. Marcey Welch