2018 NPC Europa Phoenix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Dontay Moch
Super Heavyweight
1. Dontay Moch

Heavyweight
1. Jay Mill
2. Jesus Padron

Light Heavyweight
1. Zach Partridge
2. John Crowe
3. Joe Braun
4. Shaun Lena
5. Louis Nasta
6. Jamison Agee

Novice Heavyweight
1. Shaun Lena
2. timothy roach

Masters Over 35
1. John Crowe
2. Jesus Padron
3. Louis Nasta

Masters Over 50
1. timothy roach

Masters Over 55
1. timothy roach

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Marisol Tavizon
Class B
1. Marisol Tavizon
2. Alla Takhtay
3. Jennifer Culy
4. Dallas Jackson

Class C
1. Emilie Hawk
2. Elsie Keim
3. Roxanne White

Class D
1. Brianna Vannelli
2. Taylor Haynes
3. Faith Brown
4. Kristen Payne

Novice Class A
1. Alla Takhtay
2. Emilie Hawk
3. Jennifer Culy
4. Dallas Jackson

Novice Class B
1. Elsie Keim

Novice Class C
1. Kristen Payne

Masters Over 35
1. Elsie Keim
2. Roxanne White
3. Faith Brown
4. Joy Acree
5. Marisa Monaghan
6. Amber Myers

Masters Over 45
1. Joy Acree
2. Dianne Benjamin

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jameca Hall
Class A
1. Toni Rafferty

Class B
1. Alexandria Blare
2. Bridgett Troxell
3. Jessica Brennan
4. Belinda Rivera
5. Kyiana Echiverri
6. Ruth Enrigou
7. Crystal Meraz

Class C
1. Eva Bittles
2. Lisa Rodriguez
3. Nikky Rivera
4. Lydia Palomino
5. Beth Goodman
6. Jessica Ladelfa
7. Bianca Armenta
8. Aubrey Funke

Class D
1. Audree Lawrence
2. Krysten Axelson
3. Tanya Twitty
4. Ashley Eggerth
5. Jessica Conner
6. Tammy Nunez

Class E
1. Jameca Hall
2. Jordyn Foott
3. Alicia Heilner
4. Mariah Varichak
5. Shadia Zeineddine

Class F
1. Kenya Borunda
2. April Hepperle
3. Madison Millard
4. Melissa Rhodes

Novice Class A
1. Bridgett Troxell
2. Ruth Enrigou
3. Aubrey Funke
4. Kyiana Echiverri
5. Beth Goodman
6. Jessica Ladelfa
7. Crystal Meraz
8. Bianca Armenta
9. Ashley Scott
10. Arianna Bartholomew

Novice Class B
1. Audree Lawrence
2. Jordyn Foott
3. Tammy Nunez

Novice Class C
1. Alicia Heilner
2. Madison Millard
3. Mariah Varichak
4. Melissa Rhodes
5. Amber Hodges
6. Mimi Mix

Teen
1. Bridgett Troxell
2. Kyiana Echiverri
3. Kalea Nunes

Masters Over 35
1. Audree Lawrence
2. Jessica Brennan
3. Toni Rafferty
4. Belinda Rivera
5. Ruth Enrigou
6. April Hepperle
7. Lisa Rodriguez
8. Beth Goodman
9. Melissa Rhodes
10. Rosario Fernandez
11. Michelle Baggs
12. Mimi Mix

Masters Over 45
1. Toni Rafferty
2. Rosario Fernandez
3. Mimi Mix

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Eli Wiley
Class A
1. Josh Ho
2. Benedict Caccam
3. Jayson Alvarez
4. Cody Jackson

Class B
1. Jordan Pozniak
2. E.J. Cordova
3. Andres Horn
4. Tyler Silva
5. Jeff Boston

Class C
1. Eli Wiley
2. Mazen Alkashram
3. Uriah Williams

Class F
1. Ren Nunez

Novice Class A
1. Jayson Alvarez
2. Cody Jackson
3. Kameron Cox

Novice Class B
1. Jordan Pozniak
2. Tyler Silva
3. Uriah Williams
4. Jeff Boston

Novice Class C
1. Ren Nunez
2. Mazen Alkashram
3. Carter Lay

Teen
1. Carter Lay
2. Kameron Cox

Masters Over 35
1. Jeff Boston
2. Sam Bout

Masters Over 45
1. Sam Bout
2. E.J. Echiverri

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jay Mill
Class B
1. Ulugbek Abdurakhmanov
2. Vincent Dawson
3. John Evans
4. Dan Wells
5. Michael DeRose
6. JD Sanders
7. Jessy Suddreth
8. Jamison Agee
9. Antonyos Korkes

Class C
1. Jay Mill
2. Garrett Eggerth

Class D
1. Luis Flores

Novice Class B
1. JD Sanders
2. Steve DeLaHuerta

Novice Class C
1. Suyan Room

Masters Over 35
1. Michael DeRose

Masters Over 45
1. Steve DeLaHuerta
2. William Walton

FITNESS



1. Elaine Tai
2. Dianne Benjamin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice
1. Natalie Siegal