2018 NPC Fit World Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Pavlo Prontenko
Heavyweight
1. Pavlo Prontenko
2. Devon Baldinger

Light Heavyweight
1. Iurii Onofriichuk
2. Robby Tous
3. Patrick Olivas

Middleweight
1. James Juarez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Patrick Olivas
2. Galen Quartaro

Novice Lightweight
1. Ricardo Galarza

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kenia Soto
Class A
1. Kenia Soto
2. Michelle Yamasaki
3. Ericka Barberena

Class B
1. Kara Bennitt
2. Jackie Baker-Arriaga

Class C
1. Jessie Keller
2. Jessica Thomas
3. Hailey Chiasson

Class D
1. Lindsey Kuntz
2. Nika Sedghi
3. Leilani Martin
4. Karina Ortiz

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Kara Bennitt
2. Jackie Baker-Arriaga

Masters Over 40
1. Kenia Soto
2. Diane Nguyen
3. Ericka Barberena

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Hazel Hernandez
Class A
1. Jerilyn Agtang
2. Katreen Alvarado
3. Lauren Bray
4. Brenda Bari
5. Diana Pham
6. Rupa Hulet
7. Ivana Haros
8. Jessica De Mayo
9. Hazel Soria
10. Colene Rodriguez
11. Chana Gluck

Class B
1. Jenn Torres
2. Brittany Contreras
3. Trisha Cagatin
4. Emily Jones
5. Mariana Jaimes
6. Sarah Nakawaki
7. Genesis Bravo

Class C
1. Hazel Hernandez
2. Mandy Watanabe
3. Anna Frenkel
4. Jennifer Macias
5. Bev Scott
5. Riva Robinson
6. Sheri Candella
7. Amaritpal Vicky Sahota

Class D
1. Jenny Spencer
2. Juana Nunez
3. Dulce McMillon
4. Sharlayne Ferguson
5. Juli Klein
6. Jessica Holohan
7. Irene Tower
8. Michelle Branum
9. Aunastazia Krouse

Class E
1. Carolina Sapra
2. Vanessa Herrman
3. Jill Sutherin
4. Teresa Washack
5. Paris Lalezari

Class F
1. Amy Giebrich
2. Keisha Allen
3. Brooke Hurtado
4. Alice Shepherd
5. Priscila Galles
6. Justina Sierra
7. Denise Hernandez

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Bray
2. Diana Pham
3. Ivana Haros
4. Jessica De Mayo
5. Emily Jones
6. Chloe Xu
7. Hazel Soria
8. Chana Gluck
9. Genesis Bravo

Novice Class B
1. Mandy Watanabe
2. Anna Frenkel
3. Riva Robinson
4. Ashantay Ione
5. Noemi Morfin

Novice Class C
1. Dulce McMillon
2. Sharlayne Ferguson
3. Juli Klein
4. Aunastazia Krouse
5. Paris Lalezari

Novice Class D
1. Amy Giebrich
2. Keisha Allen
3. Alice Shepherd
4. Priscila Galles
5. Vanessa Herrman
6. Justina Sierra
7. Denise Hernandez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Mandy Watanabe
2. Stephanie Fournier
3. Brenda Bari
4. Jennifer Macias
5. Amaritpal Vicky Sahota
6. Brandi Greenfield
7. Sarah Nakawaki
8. Bev Scott
9. Crystal Saavedra

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Juana Nunez
2. Jessica Holohan
3. Irene Tower
4. Ryan Rae
5. Dorothy Dawn

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Jill Sutherin

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Stephanie Fournier
2. Rupa Hulet
3. Kim Vuong
4. Brandi Greenfield
5. Anne Chen
6. Yolanda Akia
7. Christina Palmer
8. Chana Gluck
9. Nanci Lozano

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Koryna Nicole Barrozo
2. Jessica Holohan
3. Irene Tower
4. Jill Sutherin
5. Ryan Rae
6. Dorothy Dawn

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bobby Nezami
Class A
1. David Yoo
2. Raymond Encinas
3. Joshua Perez
4. Robert Bolagh
5. Sean Santos
6. Kevin Quinonez
7. Leonard Aguirre
8. Aaron Chung
9. Ricky Horn
10. Farlyn Escobedo
Michael Jarquin

Class B
1. Oscar Gamboa
2. Neil Herron
3. Yuki Sorci
4. Daniel Foote
5. Allan Walters

Class C
1. Chris Moore
2. Kenneth Alvarez
3. Abel Regalado
4. Cesar Romero
5. Xavier Ng
6. Kenneth Sutton

Class D
1. William Walker
2. Ahamed Cader
3. Daniel Sanchez

Class E
1. Pat Ratanapol

Class F
1. Bobby Nezami
2. Reginald Webb
3. Bryan Irving
4. Marc Ward
5. George Herring
6. Alexandre Menetrieux
7. Jack Wang
8. Heteng Kang

Novice Class A
1. Raymond Encinas
2. Sean Santos
3. Kevin Quinonez
4. Leonard Aguirre
5. Benny Yaquian
6. Ricky Horn
7. Frank Petarra
8. Rodolfo Secaida

Novice Class B
1. Ramone Erving
2. Abel Regalado
3. Xavier Ng
4. Kenneth Sutton
5. Allan Walters
6. Minhyeok Lee
7. Belford Gaines
8. Vimore Moreno
9. Richard Rodriguez
10. Angel Oseguera

Novice Class C
1. William Walker
2. Ahamed Cader
3. Joseph Banaszek
4. Pat Ratanapol
5. Julio Maldonado
6. Chris Tillotson
7. Max Marquez
8. Jack Wang

Teen
1. Grayson Thomas
2. Tyler Lambert
3. Angel Oseguera

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Oscar Gamboa
2. Maurice Thune

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Joseph Banaszek
2. Pat Ratanapol
3. Daniel Sanchez
4. Cesar Romero
5. Xavier Ng
6. Kenneth Sutton
7. Belford Gaines

Masters Over 40
1. Oscar Gamboa
2. Cesar Romero
3. Bart Cervantes
4. Charles Schaper

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Anthony Nichols
Class A
1. Anthony Nichols
2. Adam Dornberg
3. Mike Durazo
4. Joshua Egli
5. Joseph Andreatta
6. Jacob Elizondo
7. Hiram Valencia

Class B
1. Nick Neal
2. Charles Schaper

Class C
1. Tanner Dodson
2. Carlos Anderson

Class D
1. Robert Thomas
2. Andrew Frison