2018 NPC Flex Lewis Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Turner Riddle
Super Heavyweight
1. Patrick Hester

Heavyweight
1. Turner Riddle
2. Max Pippa
3. Leonard Hawkins
4. Xavier Eddins
5. Daniel Matwijczuk

Hero
1. William Naus
2. Clifford Babits

Light Heavyweight
1. Torrian J. Crayton
2. Sean Frey
3. Devon Steedley
4. Joshua Elrod
5. Jeremy Cole
6. Matthew Miles
7. Ali Jaber
8. William Naus
9. Evan Miller

Middleweight
1. Joshua Manley
2. Rocky Nehk
3. Shane Anthony

Welterweight
1. Benjamin Watkins

Lightweight
1. Luke Murphy
2. Mike Dills

Novice Heavyweight
1. Devon Steedley
2. Brandon Reed
3. Xavier Eddins
4. Patrick Hester
5. Donald Wolf

Novice Lightweight
1. Landon Nix
2. Benjamin Watkins

Novice Middleweight
1. Shane Anthony

Teen
1. Luke Murphy
2. Nick Galbreath
3. John Elliot Dodson
4. Christian Stilwill

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Max Pippa
2. Ali Jaber
3. William Naus

True Novice Lightweight
1. Benjamin Watkins

True Novice Middleweight
1. Joshua Elrod

Bantamweight
1. Scott Zinkiewicz

Masters Over 40
1. Jeremy Cole
2. Jarvis Johnson
3. Shane Anthony
4. Patrick Hester

Masters Over 50
1. Rocky Nehk
2. Clifford Babits
3. Donald Wolf

Masters Over 60
1. Gary Talley
2. Clifford Babits
3. Michael Brandt
4. Jim Grashel

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany Pienta
Class A
1. Colleen Short
2. Danitza Freigher
3. Michelle Williams
4. Shannon Jordan

Class B
1. Lisa Weathers
2. Jennifer Ratliff

Class C
1. Aubry Partin
2. Allison Tapscott
3. Annalisa Williams
4. Ramona Fontaine
5. Tanisha Arseneau

Class D
1. Brittany Pienta
2. Lacey Heath

Class E
1. Tammy Dye
2. Devon Dixon
3. Sasha Vitalis
4. Meryam Yeager
5. Vicki Underwood
6. Courtney Krueger

Class F
1. Candace Richardson

Novice Class A
1. Michelle Williams
2. Shannon Jordan
3. Jennifer Ratliff

Novice Class B
1. Aubry Partin
2. Annalisa Williams
3. Allison Tapscott
4. Christina Rodriguez
5. Maddi Nowlen

Novice Class C
1. Courtney Krueger

Novice Class D
1. Candace Richardson
2. Vicki Underwood

True Novice Class A
1. Chastity Hueser
2. Deborah Lovan

True Novice Class B
1. Maddi Nowlen

Masters Over 35
1. Lacey Heath
2. Annalisa Williams
3. Danitza Freigher
4. Sasha Vitalis
5. Lisa Weathers
6. Michelle Williams
7. Tanisha Arseneau
8. Christina Rodriguez

Masters Over 45
1. Tammy Dye
2. Ramona Fontaine
3. Meryam Yeager
4. Vicki Underwood
5. Lisa Weathers
6. Dawn Minkley
7. Shannon Jordan
8. Chastity Hueser
9. Jennifer Ratliff

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Linda Pearson
Class A
1. Serina Phavixay
2. Candra Hulskotter
3. Heather Roe
4. Natalie Renee Long
5. Valeria Cebrian
6. Autumn Cline

Class B
1. Rananah Chastain
2. Lyndsey Bible
3. Kayla Ward

Class C
1. Linda Pearson
2. Courtney Hatcher
3. Tamara Robertson
4. Ann Binder
5. Jessica Duncan
6. Brooke Borek
7. Tina Cardall
8. Chelsea Rogers
9. Shay Pritchard
10. Abbey Cone
11. Sharon Mattson
12. Tanya Farmer
13. Jessica Warren

Class D
1. Corrina Pippa
2. Alaina Bishop
3. Meagan Anderson
4. Corrie Slagle
5. Rachel Hyneman
6. Erica Fleming-Weiss
7. Amanda Payne

Class E
1. Katlin Faulkner
2. Kelsey McBride
3. Kate Kamish
4. Jessica Catrett
5. Alyx Gabers
6. Christina Giblin
7. Gianna Mastrofini
8. Dana Keating

Class F
1. Casey Burks
2. Amanda Johnson
3. Amber Elmore
4. Melody Mason
5. Anna Lucas
6. Ruthie Ingram

Novice Class A
1. Serina Phavixay
2. Alexa Goodman
3. Candra Hulskotter
4. Lyndsey Bible
5. Natalie Renee Long
6. Heather Roe
7. Elsie Swauger

Novice Class B
1. Austin Payne
2. Sarah Gaddes
3. Tina Cardall
4. Tanya Farmer
5. Jessica Warren
6. Sharon Mattson
7. Kayla Ward
8. Kayla Gobble

Novice Class C
1. Corrie Slagle
2. Yocunda Clayton
3. Rachel Hyneman
4. Erica Fleming-Weiss
5. Haley Gassel
6. Melea Sims Goolsby

Novice Class D
1. Amanda Johnson
2. Kate Kamish
3. Kelsey McBride
4. Amber Elmore
5. Christina Giblin
6. Melody Mason
7. Dana Keating
8. Lindsey Tompkin

Teen
1. Shay Pritchard

True Novice Class A
1. Candra Hulskotter
2. Lyndsey Bible
3. Autumn Cline

True Novice Class B
1. Sarah Gaddes
2. Austin Payne
3. Amanda Huot
4. Abbey Cone

True Novice Class C
1. Meagan Anderson
2. Corrie Slagle
3. Yocunda Clayton
4. Jessica Catrett
5. Rachel Hyneman
6. Haley Gassel
7. Erica Fleming-Weiss
8. Katie Anderson
9. Melea Sims Goolsby

True Novice Class D
1. Lindsey Tompkin
2. Gianna Mastrofini
3. Ruthie Ingram
4. Misty Russo

Masters Over 35
1. Rananah Chastain
2. Tamara Robertson
3. Jessica Duncan
4. Yocunda Clayton
5. Amber Elmore
6. Alyx Gabers
7. Donna Sainato
8. Anna Lucas
9. Christina Giblin
10. Amanda Payne
11. Natalie Renee Long
12. Noelle Stanford
13. Erica Fleming-Weiss
14. Katie Anderson
15. Misty Russo
16. Melea Sims Goolsby
16. Sara Garrison
16. Sharon Mattson

Masters Over 45
1. Ann Binder
2. Levoris Anderson
3. Tina Cardall
4. Donna Sainato
5. Elsie Swauger
6. Melea Sims Goolsby
7. Terry Coulter

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jared Stroman
Class A
1. Yaser Takaji
2. Emmanuel Osei
3. Marcus Henry
4. Anthony Taylor
5. Ryan Shreve
6. Carlos Ramos

Class B
1. Zach Chatman
2. Derek Humberson
3. Austen Thompson

Class C
1. Moe Anwar
2. Dakota Wilkerson
3. Soya Takagi
4. Kenyarda Patterson
5. Michael Pressley
6. Chris Alexander
7. Blake Holmes
8. Ashton Waldrop
9. Jayme West

Class D
1. Darion Beasley
2. Rudy Fakhoorian
3. Daniel Doughty
4. Noah Ross
5. Johen Ochea

Class E
1. Jaden Flynn
2. Abdulaziz Albeladi

Class F
1. Jared Stroman
2. Will Dorsey
3. Tyler Tallent
4. Jesse Pierce
5. Dallin Bass
6. Michael Edwards
7. Joshua Coleman

Novice Class A
1. Yaser Takaji
2. Anthony Taylor
3. Carlos Ramos

Novice Class B
1. Caleb Wellborn
2. Todd Patterson
3. Colton Connor

Novice Class C
1. Sylvester Allen
2. Johen Ochea

Novice Class D
1. Will Dorsey
2. Daniel Doughty
3. Christopher Martin
4. Joshua Coleman

Teen
1. Dallin Bass
2. Nick Galbreath
3. Noah Ross
4. Cameron Cobble

True Novice Class A
1. Caleb Wellborn
2. Colton Connor

True Novice Class B
1. Marcus Henry
2. Derek Humberson

True Novice Class C
1. Soya Takagi
2. Jayme West
3. Nathan Waddell

True Novice Class D
1. Darion Beasley
2. Noah Ross
3. Mason McIntosh

True Novice Class E
1. Jaden Flynn
2. Reggie Waters

True Novice Class F
1. Jeremy Jester
2. Dallin Bass

Masters Over 35
1. Marcus Henry
2. Rudy Fakhoorian
3. Will Dorsey
4. Kenyarda Patterson
5. Blake Holmes
6. Daniel Doughty
7. Michael Edwards
8. Nathan Waddell
9. Reggie Waters

Masters Over 50
1. Todd Patterson
2. Patrick Kelleher
3. Denis Avans
4. Bobby Snipes

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Leonard Hawkins
Class A
1. Tim Wisdom
2. Matt Brown
3. Jason Preece
4. Jacob D'Oliveira
5. Willard Nailon

Class B
1. Torrian J. Crayton
2. Joshua Manley
3. Sean Frey
4. Landon Nix
5. Jesse Alduenda
6. Austen Thompson
7. Jared Hall
8. Kevin Giblin

Class C
1. Leonard Hawkins
2. Jared Stroman
3. Tyler Tallent
4. Andy Reichel
5. Trent Wilkes
6. Quentin Berghmans
7. Justin Bell
8. Chris Anderson
9. Brandon Reed
10. Jeremy Jester
11. Samuel Kerr
12. Hayes Rutland
13. Colin Bass
14. Ben Traughber

True Novice
1. Sean Conley
2. Trent Wilkes
3. Landon Nix
4. Jared Hall
5. Luke Murphy
6. Jacob D'Oliveira
7. Catl Lyttle

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Preece
2. Brandon Reed
3. Chris Anderson
4. Jesse Alduenda
5. Jarvis Johnson
6. Ben Traughber
7. Kevin Giblin

FITNESS



1. Danitza Freigher

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jennifer Faccinto
Class A
1. Dawn Bentley
2. Shaylyn Cuttitta
3. Veronica LaRoche
4. Jennifer Ratliff

Class B
1. Alicia Cancino
2. Ashley Brashear

Class C
1. Jennifer Faccinto
2. Jeri Bradley
3. Jessica Winningham

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Faccinto
2. Jeri Bradley
3. Dawn Bentley
4. Veronica LaRoche
5. Dawn Minkley
6. Jennifer Ratliff