2018 NPC Florida Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2018 2017 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Raphael Lucas
Heavyweight
1. Raphael Lucas
2. Ruy Garcia
3. Frank Mannarino 
4. William Gagliardo

Light Heavyweight
1. Alex Bohorquez
2. Jesse Carter
3. Ross Caesar
4. Jason Moran

Middleweight
1. Dayron Delgado gonzalez
2. You Peng
3. Wissam Saade
4. Scott Herman

Lightweight
1. Davier Maure
2. Bailey  Ochoa

Novice
1. Raphael Lucas
2. Eddie Jesus Ochoa

Masters Over 35
1. You Peng
2. Wissam Saade

Masters Over 40
1. Ross Caesar
2. You Peng
3. Jorge Cabrera

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Simons
2. Scott Miller
3. Christian Jeffrey Lewis

Masters Over 60
1. Scott Herman
2. David Dlouhy
3. Scott Miller

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Adonays Vera
Class A
1. Kileigh Smith
2. Aphrodite Fernandez
3. Marta Gallegos
4. Joy Eve
5. Andreina  Martinez

Class B
1. Nichole  Lindberg
2. Marie-Solange Essoh
3. Amelia  Harris

Class C
1. Adonays Vera
2. Rosely Desamour-Nelson
3. Amanda Gamble
4. Tasha Hebert
5. Dana Crupi
6. Veronica Aguera
7. Amanda Jimenez
8. Sabrina Sidoti

Class D
1. Jacquelyn Welch
2. Jacqueline Garcia
3. Elyssa Geer
4. Jamie Allenbaugh
5. Jasmin Hernandez
6. Allison Hederman
7. Tarah Wildgoose
8. Gabriella Pacheco

Novice
1. Marie-Solange Essoh
2. Jacquelyn Welch
3. Veronica Aguera
4. Amanda Gamble
5. Jamie Allenbaugh
6. Kileigh Smith
7. Dana Crupi
8. Tarah Wildgoose
9. Elyssa Geer
10. Amelia  Harris
11. Gabriella Pacheco
12. Amanda Jimenez
13. Andreina  Martinez

Teen
1. Thaissa Marvila

Masters Over 35
1. Marie-Solange Essoh
2. Mariana Tarrago
3. Marta Gallegos
4. Sabrina Sidoti
5. Andreina  Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Jacqueline Garcia
2. Rosely Desamour-Nelson
3. Michelle Leon
4. Marta Gallegos
5. Aphrodite Fernandez
6. Jasmin Hernandez
7. Dana Crupi
8. Sabrina Sidoti
9. Joy Eve

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Leon

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Cristal Peguero
Class A
1. Jenna Simon
2. Kristina Licari
3. Cristy Munoz
4. Christina  Sullivan
5. Norma Vina 
6. Grace Livingston
7. Priscilla Dias
8. Danielle Watenkamp

Class B
1. Princess Bustos
2. Viktoria Baula
3. Zhanna Kaybakova
4. Yurani Mozo
5. Rhiannon Suarez
6. Cindy Parra

Class C
1. Ana Casanova
2. Laura Saldarriaga Talero
3. Larissa Johnson
4. Krisi Fenner
5. Erika Quattrocchi
6. Veronica Blair
7. Lionela Caceres
8. Khongnick Baer
9. Carol Mozo
10. Samantha See
11. Caryn Mills
12. Ashley Dacosta

Class D
1. Johanna Torres
2. Lynsay Brown
3. Grace Martinez
4. Cheryl Sweeney
5. Liza Kolesnnik
6. Lacie Carteaux
7. Luciana Kokalj
8. Donna Dubocq
9. Shannon Douglas
10. Kyla Dinatali
11. Melissa Feijoo

Class E
1. Cristal Peguero
2. Lauren Astley
3. Neslande Joseph
4. Daniela Issa
5. Marbely  Penton

Class F
1. Scott Herman
2. David Dlouhy
3. Amy Schmitt
4. Hana Haqq
5. Cortney Roberts
6. Erica Osborn
7. Katie Grinstead
8. Britney Klump
9. Morgan Vitaliano
10. Audly Presendieu

Novice Class A
1. Larissa Johnson
2. Jenna Simon
3. Khongnick Baer
4. Yurani Mozo
5. Carol Mozo
6. Lionela Caceres
7. Christina  Sullivan
8. Kristina Licari
9. Samantha See
10. Caryn Mills
11. Donna Dubocq
12. Maria Gonzalez
13. Priscilla Dias
14. Zhanna Kaybakova
15. Rhiannon Suarez
16. Ashley Dacosta

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Astley
2. Jennifer Kurack
3. Cortney Roberts
4. Liza Kolesnnik
5. Luciana Kokalj
6. Erica Osborn
7. Katie Grinstead
8. Kyla Dinatali
9. Britney Klump
10. Daniela Issa
11. Melissa Feijoo

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Grace Martinez
2. Norma Vina 
3. Lacie Carteaux
4. Khongnick Baer
5. Danielle Watenkamp
6. Melissa Feijoo

Teen
1. Jennifer Kurack

True Novice
1. Erika Quattrocchi
2. Christina  Sullivan
3. Princess Bustos
4. Jenna Simon
5. Hana Haqq
6. Lionela Caceres
7. Britney Klump
8. Maria Gonzalez
9. Mary Fonseca
10. Priscilla Dias
11. Joseliz Chaparro
12. Monica Darnott
13. Jennifer Kurack

Masters Over 35
1. Grace Martinez
2. Cheryl Sweeney
3. Khongnick Baer
4. Sophia Thaeter
5. Norma Vina 
6. Amy Schmitt
7. Lacie Carteaux
8. Kyla Dinatali
9. Melissa Feijoo

Masters Over 40
1. Brandi Schwartz
2. Sophia Thaeter
3. Cristy Munoz
4. Norma Vina 
5. Grace Livingston
6. Amy Schmitt
7. Shannon Douglas
8. Caryn Mills
9. Donna Dubocq
10. Melissa Feijoo

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Fabian Sanchez
Armed Forces
1. Gerry Garcia

Class A
1. Darius Greenwood
2. Kyle Darrel Santos
3. Cesar Muniz
4. Sunder Singh
5. Alexis Velez
6. Jacob Malezis
7. DonMarc Allen
8. Jared Brown
12. Brian Sullivan

Class B
1. Luis Sanchez
2. Eric Phillips
3. Sebastian Aguirre
4. Israel Woodard
5. Adolphe Adras
6. Leandro Camara
7. Dave Wolffe
8. Alberti Ortiz
9. Carl Fene
10. Corey Kubica
11. Burak Kiranlar
13. Daniel Gonzalez
14. Neal Cross
15. Roy Feigelman

Class C
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Kenold Homegar
3. Max Stevens
4. Chrison Lewis
5. Shaqir Richards
6. Jordan Polite
7. Alex Kaplan
8. Pondell Walker
9. George Burr
10. Cy Chazhicattu
11. Julian Martin
12. Abdulah Alajmi
13. Brandon McKnight
14. Christopher Rose
15. Serge Victor
16. Taylor Cody

Class D
1. Fabian Sanchez
2. Reginald Harvey
3. Terry Smith
4. Lalo Griffiths
5. Ross Yale
6. Casey Holyfield
7. Juan Luna
8. JEMES SINTEL
9. Sheldon Effs
10. Clovis Souza Filho

Novice Class A
1. Leandro Camara
2. Cesar Muniz
3. Jonathan Rivera Velez
4. Sunder Singh
5. Jacob Malezis
6. Alejandro Gonzalez

Novice Class B
1. Chrison Lewis
2. Alberti Ortiz
3. Alex Kaplan
4. Lalo Griffiths
5. JEMES SINTEL
6. Juan Luna
7. Abdulah Alajmi
8. Sheldon Effs
9. Stefon Caesar
10. Ryan Hopkins
11. Julian Martin
12. Clovis Souza Filho
13. Robert Cascio

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Lalo Griffiths
2. Sunder Singh
3. Pondell Walker
4. Daniel Gonzalez
5. Robert Cascio

Teen
1. Chrison Lewis
2. Jonathan Rivera Velez
3. Ethan Sierra

True Novice
1. Casey Holyfield
2. Daniel Gonzalez
3. Stefon Caesar
4. Ethan Sierra
5. Alejandro Gonzalez
6. Robert Cascio
7. Jonny Gomez

Masters Over 35
1. Luis Sanchez
2. Gerry Garcia
3. Lalo Griffiths
4. Sunder Singh
5. Dave Wolffe
6. Pondell Walker
7. Daniel Gonzalez
8. Neal Cross
9. Robert Cascio

Masters Over 40
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Lalo Griffiths
3. Dave Wolffe
4. Christopher Rose
5. Robert Cascio

Masters Over 50
1. Christopher Rose
2. Mario Sanchez
3. Paul Simons
4. Christian Jeffrey Lewis

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Oshanda Rhoden
Class A
1. Oshanda Rhoden
2. Dayron Delgado gonzalez
3. Jose Marte
4. You Peng
5. Wissam Saade
6. Charles Dorcile
7. Raymond Zuniga
8. Carlos Hurtado

Class B
1. Max Stevens
2. Michael Weston
3. Shaqir Richards
4. Alejandro  Holguin
5. Brandon McKnight
6. Serge Victor
7. Frederic-Henry Menard
8. Scott Herman

Class C
1. Darren Norris
2. Tristan Bourgoignie
3. Ryan Hopkins

Novice
1. Max Stevens
2. Alejandro  Holguin
3. Jacob Malezis
4. Wissam Saade
5. Raymond Zuniga
6. Paul Simons
7. Ryan Hopkins
8. Robert Cascio

Masters Over 35
1. Darren Norris
2. You Peng
3. Wissam Saade
4. Robert Cascio

Masters Over 40
1. Ross Caesar
2. Anthony Gutierrez
3. You Peng
4. Raymond Zuniga
5. Jorge Cabrera
6. Robert Cascio

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Simons
2. Scott Herman
3. Christian Jeffrey Lewis

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Nicole Logan
2. Jamie Allenbaugh